Commander Legends (CMR)

CARDS

718

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2020-11-20

MANA COST
The Prismatic Piper CMR Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter C Seb McKinnon
Akroma, Vision of Ixidor CMR Legendary Creature — Angel M Chris Rahn
Akroma's Will CMR Instant R Antonio José Manzanedo
Alharu, Solemn Ritualist CMR Legendary Creature — Human Monk U Chris Rallis
Ancestral Blade CMR Artifact — Equipment C Scott Murphy
Angel of the Dawn CMR Creature — Angel C Livia Prima
Angelic Gift CMR Enchantment — Aura C Josu Hernaiz
Anointer of Valor CMR Creature — Angel C Antonio José Manzanedo
Archon of Coronation CMR Creature — Archon M Antonio José Manzanedo
Ardenn, Intrepid Archaeologist CMR Legendary Creature — Kor Scout U Jason Rainville
Armored Skyhunter CMR Creature — Cat Knight R Denman Rooke
Austere Command CMR Sorcery R Anna Steinbauer
Benevolent Blessing CMR Enchantment — Aura C Ekaterina Burmak
Cage of Hands CMR Enchantment — Aura C Mark Tedin
Captain's Call CMR Sorcery C Greg Staples
Court of Grace CMR Enchantment R Denman Rooke
Court Street Denizen CMR Creature — Human Soldier C Volkan Baǵa
Dispeller's Capsule CMR Artifact C Franz Vohwinkel
Doomed Traveler CMR Creature — Human Soldier C Lars Grant-West
Faith's Fetters CMR Enchantment — Aura U Brian Despain
Fencing Ace CMR Creature — Human Soldier U David Rapoza
First Response CMR Enchantment U Slawomir Maniak
Inspiring Roar CMR Sorcery C Chris Rahn
Intangible Virtue CMR Enchantment U Clint Cearley
Iona's Judgment CMR Sorcery C Mike Bierek
Kangee's Lieutenant CMR Creature — Bird Soldier U Randy Vargas
Keeper of the Accord CMR Creature — Human Soldier R Denman Rooke
Keleth, Sunmane Familiar CMR Legendary Creature — Horse U Jesper Ejsing
Kinsbaile Courier CMR Creature — Kithkin Soldier C Mila Pesic
Kor Cartographer CMR Creature — Kor Scout C Ryan Pancoast
Livio, Oathsworn Sentinel CMR Legendary Creature — Human Knight R Kekai Kotaki
Make a Stand CMR Instant U Magali Villeneuve
Ninth Bridge Patrol CMR Creature — Dwarf Soldier C Ryan Alexander Lee
Open the Armory CMR Sorcery U Steve Prescott
Orzhov Advokist CMR Creature — Human Advisor U Jason A. Engle
Palace Sentinels CMR Creature — Human Soldier C Aaron Miller
Patron of the Valiant CMR Creature — Angel U Steve Argyle
Prava of the Steel Legion CMR Legendary Creature — Cat Soldier U Matt Stewart
Promise of Tomorrow CMR Enchantment R Seb McKinnon
Radiant, Serra Archangel CMR Legendary Creature — Angel U Chris Rallis
Raise the Alarm CMR Instant C Zoltan Boros
Rebbec, Architect of Ascension CMR Legendary Creature — Human Artificer U Magali Villeneuve
Return to Dust CMR Instant U Wayne Reynolds
Seraph of Dawn CMR Creature — Angel C Todd Lockwood
Seraphic Greatsword CMR Artifact — Equipment M Craig J Spearing
Skywhaler's Shot CMR Instant C Chris Rallis
Slash the Ranks CMR Sorcery R Svetlin Velinov
Slaughter the Strong CMR Sorcery U Randy Vargas
Slith Ascendant CMR Creature — Slith C Justin Sweet
Soul of Eternity CMR Creature — Avatar R Yigit Koroglu
Squad Captain CMR Creature — Human Soldier C Cristi Balanescu
Triumphant Reckoning CMR Sorcery M Svetlin Velinov
Trusty Packbeast CMR Creature — Beast C John Stanko
Vow of Duty CMR Enchantment — Aura U Wayne Reynolds
Amphin Mutineer CMR Creature — Salamander Pirate R Nicholas Gregory
Aqueous Form CMR Enchantment — Aura C Slawomir Maniak
Aven Surveyor CMR Creature — Bird Scout C David Gaillet
Azure Fleet Admiral CMR Creature — Human Pirate C Sidharth Chaturvedi
Body of Knowledge CMR Creature — Avatar R Clint Cearley
Brinelin, the Moon Kraken CMR Legendary Creature — Kraken U Adam Paquette
Flood of Recollection CMR Sorcery C Magali Villeneuve
Confiscate CMR Enchantment — Aura U Adam Rex
Court of Cunning CMR Enchantment R Yeong-Hao Han
Daring Saboteur CMR Creature — Human Pirate U Victor Adame Minguez
Deranged Assistant CMR Creature — Human Wizard C Nils Hamm
Eligeth, Crossroads Augur CMR Legendary Creature — Sphinx R Yigit Koroglu
Esior, Wardwing Familiar CMR Legendary Creature — Bird U Jesper Ejsing
Fall from Favor CMR Enchantment — Aura C Caio Monteiro
Forceful Denial CMR Instant C Volkan Baǵa
Galestrike CMR Instant C Mike Bierek
Ghost of Ramirez DePietro CMR Legendary Creature — Pirate Spirit U Grzegorz Rutkowski
Glacian, Powerstone Engineer CMR Legendary Creature — Human Artificer U Magali Villeneuve
Horizon Scholar CMR Creature — Sphinx U Karl Kopinski
Hullbreacher CMR Creature — Merfolk Pirate R Sidharth Chaturvedi
Interpret the Signs CMR Sorcery U Cynthia Sheppard
Kitesail Corsair CMR Creature — Human Pirate C Greg Opalinski
Kitesail Skirmisher CMR Creature — Human Pirate C Sidharth Chaturvedi
Laboratory Drudge CMR Creature — Zombie Horror R Milivoj Ćeran
Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator CMR Legendary Creature — Siren Pirate U Eric Deschamps
Mana Drain CMR Instant M Raymond Swanland
Merchant Raiders CMR Creature — Human Pirate U Deruchenko Alexander
Mnemonic Deluge CMR Sorcery M Chris Rallis
Omenspeaker CMR Creature — Human Wizard C Dallas Williams
Preordain CMR Sorcery C Svetlin Velinov
Prosperous Pirates CMR Creature — Human Pirate C Josh Hass
Prying Eyes CMR Instant C Magali Villeneuve
Run Away Together CMR Instant C Filip Burburan
Sailor of Means CMR Creature — Human Pirate C Ryan Pancoast
Sakashima of a Thousand Faces CMR Legendary Creature — Human Rogue M Jason A. Engle
Sakashima's Protege CMR Creature — Shapeshifter R Tyler Walpole
Sakashima's Will CMR Sorcery R Volkan Baǵa
Scholar of Stars CMR Creature — Human Artificer C Tommy Arnold
Scholar of the Ages CMR Creature — Human Wizard U Micah Epstein
Scrapdiver Serpent CMR Creature — Serpent C Adrian Smith
Siani, Eye of the Storm CMR Legendary Creature — Djinn Monk U Heonhwa Choe
Siren Stormtamer CMR Creature — Siren Pirate Wizard U Josu Hernaiz
Skaab Goliath CMR Creature — Zombie Giant C Volkan Baǵa
Skilled Animator CMR Creature — Human Artificer U Jason A. Engle
Sphinx of the Second Sun CMR Creature — Sphinx M Antonio José Manzanedo
Spontaneous Mutation CMR Enchantment — Aura C Christopher Moeller
Strategic Planning CMR Sorcery C Matt Stewart
Supreme Will CMR Instant U Alayna Danner
Thirst for Knowledge CMR Instant U Anthony Francisco
Trove Tracker CMR Creature — Human Pirate C Tyler Walpole
Vow of Flight CMR Enchantment — Aura U Erica Yang
Warden of Evos Isle CMR Creature — Bird Wizard U Nils Hamm
Wrong Turn CMR Instant R Filip Burburan
Armix, Filigree Thrasher CMR Legendary Artifact Creature — Golem U Daniel Ljunggren
Bitter Revelation CMR Sorcery C Viktor Titov
Bladebrand CMR Instant C Winona Nelson
Briarblade Adept CMR Creature — Elf Assassin C Uriah Voth
Cast Down CMR Instant U Bastien L. Deharme
Corpse Churn CMR Instant C Magali Villeneuve
Court of Ambition CMR Enchantment R Jenn Ravenna Tran
Crow of Dark Tidings CMR Creature — Zombie Bird C Tianhua X
Cuombajj Witches CMR Creature — Human Wizard U Seb McKinnon
Defiant Salvager CMR Creature — Aetherborn Artificer C Volkan Baǵa
Demonic Lore CMR Enchantment U Mila Pesic
Dhund Operative CMR Creature — Human Rogue C Magali Villeneuve
Elvish Doomsayer CMR Creature — Elf Shaman C Denman Rooke
Elvish Dreadlord CMR Creature — Zombie Elf R Randy Vargas
Exquisite Huntmaster CMR Creature — Elf Warrior C Lie Setiawan
Eyeblight Assassin CMR Creature — Elf Assassin C Dan Scott
Eyeblight Cullers CMR Creature — Elf Warrior C Randy Vargas
Eyeblight Massacre CMR Sorcery C Igor Kieryluk
Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar CMR Legendary Creature — Nightmare Cat U Jesper Ejsing
Feast of Succession CMR Sorcery U Seb McKinnon
Fleshbag Marauder CMR Creature — Zombie Warrior C Mark Zug
Ghastly Demise CMR Instant C Gary Ruddell
Gilt-Leaf Winnower CMR Creature — Elf Warrior U Viktor Titov
Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor CMR Legendary Creature — Human Artificer U Yongjae Choi
Maalfeld Twins CMR Creature — Zombie C Mike Sass
Miara, Thorn of the Glade CMR Legendary Creature — Elf Scout U Johannes Voss
Murder CMR Instant C Allen Williams
Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel CMR Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior U Yongjae Choi
Nadier's Nightblade CMR Creature — Elf Warrior U Randy Vargas
Necrotic Hex CMR Sorcery R Nils Hamm
Nightshade Harvester CMR Creature — Elf Shaman R PINDURSKI
Noxious Dragon CMR Creature — Dragon U Svetlin Velinov
Null Caller CMR Creature — Vampire Shaman U Darek Zabrocki
Opposition Agent CMR Creature — Human Rogue R Scott Murphy
Phyrexian Rager CMR Creature — Horror C Stephan Martiniere
Plague Reaver CMR Creature — Beast R Nicholas Gregory
Pride of the Perfect CMR Enchantment U Lie Setiawan
Profane Transfusion CMR Sorcery M Vincent Proce
Rakshasa Debaser CMR Creature — Cat Demon R Yigit Koroglu
Revenant CMR Creature — Spirit U Chris Cold
Sanitarium Skeleton CMR Creature — Skeleton C Kev Walker
Sengir, the Dark Baron CMR Legendary Creature — Vampire Noble R Bastien L. Deharme
Spark Harvest CMR Sorcery C Kieran Yanner
Supernatural Stamina CMR Instant C Christopher Moeller
Szat's Will CMR Instant R Sidharth Chaturvedi
Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools CMR Legendary Planeswalker — Szat M Livia Prima
Thorn of the Black Rose CMR Creature — Human Assassin C David Gaillet
Tormod, the Desecrator CMR Legendary Creature — Zombie Wizard U Grzegorz Rutkowski
Vampiric Tutor CMR Instant M Raymond Swanland
Victimize CMR Sorcery U Craig J Spearing
Viscera Seer CMR Creature — Vampire Wizard C John Stanko
Vow of Torment CMR Enchantment — Aura U Taylor Ingvarsson
Alena, Kessig Trapper CMR Legendary Creature — Human Scout U Zoltan Boros
Aurora Phoenix CMR Creature — Phoenix R Caio Monteiro
Blasphemous Act CMR Sorcery R Daarken
Boarding Party CMR Creature — Human Pirate C Sidharth Chaturvedi
Brazen Freebooter CMR Creature — Human Pirate C Randy Gallegos
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer CMR Legendary Creature — Goblin Pirate U Svetlin Velinov
Burning Anger CMR Enchantment — Aura U Anthony Palumbo
Champion of the Flame CMR Creature — Human Warrior C Wayne Reynolds
Coastline Marauders CMR Creature — Human Pirate U J.P. Targete
Coercive Recruiter CMR Creature — Orc Pirate R Randy Vargas
Court of Ire CMR Enchantment R Alexander Forssberg
Crimson Fleet Commodore CMR Creature — Ogre Pirate C Sidharth Chaturvedi
Dargo, the Shipwrecker CMR Legendary Creature — Giant Pirate U Zoltan Boros
Dragon Egg CMR Creature — Dragon Egg C Jack Wang
Dragon Mantle CMR Enchantment — Aura C Anthony Palumbo
Emberwilde Captain CMR Creature — Djinn Pirate R Tyler Walpole
Explosion of Riches CMR Sorcery U Chris Seaman
Fathom Fleet Swordjack CMR Creature — Orc Pirate U Zoltan Boros
Fiery Cannonade CMR Instant C Ben Wootten
Flamekin Herald CMR Creature — Elemental Wizard R Johan Grenier
Frenzied Saddlebrute CMR Creature — Orc Warrior U Wisnu Tan
Furnace Celebration CMR Enchantment U Svetlin Velinov
Goblin Trailblazer CMR Creature — Goblin Pirate C Josh Hass
Hellkite Courser CMR Creature — Dragon M Caio Monteiro
Humble Defector CMR Creature — Human Rogue U Slawomir Maniak
Impulsive Pilferer CMR Creature — Goblin Pirate C Jakub Kasper
Jeska, Thrice Reborn CMR Legendary Planeswalker — Jeska M Yongjae Choi
Jeska's Will CMR Sorcery R Izzy
Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar CMR Legendary Creature — Elemental Lizard U Jesper Ejsing
Krark, the Thumbless CMR Legendary Creature — Goblin Wizard R Mathias Kollros
Lightning-Rig Crew CMR Creature — Goblin Pirate U Filip Burburan
Makeshift Munitions CMR Enchantment C Filip Burburan
Meteoric Mace CMR Artifact — Equipment U Randy Vargas
Port Razer CMR Creature — Orc Pirate M Craig J Spearing
Portent of Betrayal CMR Sorcery C Daarken
Renegade Tactics CMR Sorcery C Yeong-Hao Han
Ripscale Predator CMR Creature — Dinosaur C Volkan Baǵa
Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh CMR Legendary Creature — Kobold Warrior U Chris Seaman
Rummaging Goblin CMR Creature — Goblin Rogue C Karl Kopinski
Skyraker Giant CMR Creature — Giant C Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Soul's Fire CMR Instant C Wayne Reynolds
Soulfire Eruption CMR Sorcery M Andrey Kuzinskiy
Sparktongue Dragon CMR Creature — Dragon C Daarken
Stonefury CMR Instant C Chris Rallis
Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith CMR Legendary Creature — Goblin Artificer U Svetlin Velinov
Undying Rage CMR Enchantment — Aura C Scott M. Fischer
Valakut Invoker CMR Creature — Human Shaman C Joseph Meehan
Volcanic Dragon CMR Creature — Dragon U Chris Rahn
Volcanic Torrent CMR Sorcery U Grzegorz Rutkowski
Vow of Lightning CMR Enchantment — Aura U Randy Vargas
Welding Sparks CMR Instant C Raymond Swanland
Wheel of Misfortune CMR Sorcery R J.P. Targete
Wild Celebrants CMR Creature — Satyr C Igor Kieryluk
Ambush Viper CMR Creature — Snake C Alan Pollack
Anara, Wolvid Familiar CMR Legendary Creature — Wolf Beast U Jesper Ejsing
Ancient Animus CMR Instant C Titus Lunter
Annoyed Altisaur CMR Creature — Dinosaur C Lars Grant-West
Apex Devastator CMR Creature — Chimera Hydra M Svetlin Velinov
Armorcraft Judge CMR Creature — Elf Artificer U David Palumbo
Biowaste Blob CMR Creature — Ooze R Simon Dominic
Court of Bounty CMR Enchantment R Milivoj Ćeran
Crushing Vines CMR Instant C Scott Chou
Dawnglade Regent CMR Creature — Elk R YW Tang
Elvish Visionary CMR Creature — Elf Shaman C D. Alexander Gregory
Entourage of Trest CMR Creature — Elf Soldier C Anthony Palumbo
Farhaven Elf CMR Creature — Elf Druid C Brandon Kitkouski
Fertilid CMR Creature — Elemental C Wayne Reynolds
Fin-Clade Fugitives CMR Creature — Elf Salamander Rogue C Simon Dominic
Fyndhorn Elves CMR Creature — Elf Druid C Igor Kieryluk
Gift of Paradise CMR Enchantment — Aura C Ryan Pancoast
Gilanra, Caller of Wirewood CMR Legendary Creature — Elf Druid U Jehan Choo
Halana, Kessig Ranger CMR Legendary Creature — Human Archer U Zoltan Boros
Hunter's Insight CMR Instant U Jim Murray
Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer CMR Legendary Creature — Human Artificer U Aleksi Briclot
Immaculate Magistrate CMR Creature — Elf Shaman R Jim Nelson
Imperious Perfect CMR Creature — Elf Warrior U Scott M. Fischer
Ivy Lane Denizen CMR Creature — Elf Warrior C Winona Nelson
Kamahl, Heart of Krosa CMR Legendary Creature — Human Druid M Kekai Kotaki
Kamahl's Will CMR Instant R Nicholas Gregory
Kodama of the East Tree CMR Legendary Creature — Spirit R Daarken
Lifecrafter's Gift CMR Instant C Winona Nelson
Lys Alana Bowmaster CMR Creature — Elf Archer C Dan Scott
Magus of the Order CMR Creature — Human Wizard R Tomasz Jedruszek
Molder Beast CMR Creature — Beast C Randis Albion
Monstrous Onslaught CMR Sorcery U Slawomir Maniak
Natural Reclamation CMR Instant C Alayna Danner
Numa, Joraga Chieftain CMR Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior U Kieran Yanner
Ordeal of Nylea CMR Enchantment — Aura U David Palumbo
Reclamation Sage CMR Creature — Elf Shaman U Christopher Moeller
Reshape the Earth CMR Sorcery M Adam Paquette
Rootweaver Druid CMR Creature — Elf Druid R Lie Setiawan
Scaled Behemoth CMR Creature — Crocodile U Marco Nelor
Scrounging Bandar CMR Creature — Cat Monkey C Shreya Shetty
Sentinel Spider CMR Creature — Spider C Vincent Proce
Sifter Wurm CMR Creature — Wurm U Filip Burburan
Silverback Shaman CMR Creature — Ape Shaman C Mathias Kollros
Slurrk, All-Ingesting CMR Legendary Creature — Ooze U Jehan Choo
Soul's Might CMR Sorcery C Kev Walker
Stingerfling Spider CMR Creature — Spider U Dave Allsop
Strength of the Pack CMR Sorcery U Tomasz Jedruszek
Sweet-Gum Recluse CMR Creature — Spider R Jehan Choo
Three Visits CMR Sorcery U Yeong-Hao Han
Vow of Wildness CMR Enchantment — Aura U Jim Pavelec
Wildheart Invoker CMR Creature — Elf Shaman C Erica Yang
Wildsize CMR Instant C Jim Murray
Abomination of Llanowar CMR Legendary Creature — Elf Horror U Vincent Proce
Amareth, the Lustrous CMR Legendary Creature — Dragon R Lie Setiawan
Araumi of the Dead Tide CMR Legendary Creature — Merfolk Wizard U Daarken
Archelos, Lagoon Mystic CMR Legendary Creature — Turtle Shaman R Dan Scott
Averna, the Chaos Bloom CMR Legendary Creature — Elemental Shaman R Lucas Graciano
Belbe, Corrupted Observer CMR Legendary Creature — Zombie Elf R Igor Kieryluk
Bell Borca, Spectral Sergeant CMR Legendary Creature — Spirit Soldier R Mila Pesic
Blim, Comedic Genius CMR Legendary Creature — Imp R Jason A. Engle
Captain Vargus Wrath CMR Legendary Creature — Orc Pirate U Randy Vargas
Colfenor, the Last Yew CMR Legendary Creature — Treefolk Shaman R Filip Burburan
Ghen, Arcanum Weaver CMR Legendary Creature — Human Wizard R Kieran Yanner
Gnostro, Voice of the Crags CMR Legendary Creature — Chimera R Lars Grant-West
Gor Muldrak, Amphinologist CMR Legendary Creature — Human Scout R Steven Belledin
Hamza, Guardian of Arashin CMR Legendary Creature — Elephant Warrior U Wisnu Tan
Hans Eriksson CMR Legendary Creature — Human Scout R Ryan Pancoast
Imoti, Celebrant of Bounty CMR Legendary Creature — Naga Druid U Ekaterina Burmak
Jared Carthalion, True Heir CMR Legendary Creature — Human Warrior R Lius Lasahido
Juri, Master of the Revue CMR Legendary Creature — Human Shaman U Dmitry Burmak
Kangee, Sky Warden CMR Legendary Creature — Bird Wizard U Dan Scott
Kwain, Itinerant Meddler CMR Legendary Creature — Rabbit Wizard R Lucas Graciano
Lathiel, the Bounteous Dawn CMR Legendary Creature — Unicorn R Lucas Graciano
Liesa, Shroud of Dusk CMR Legendary Creature — Angel R Slawomir Maniak
Nevinyrral, Urborg Tyrant CMR Legendary Creature — Zombie Wizard R Christine Choi
Nymris, Oona's Trickster CMR Legendary Creature — Faerie Knight R Johannes Voss
Obeka, Brute Chronologist CMR Legendary Creature — Ogre Wizard R Jesper Ejsing
Reyav, Master Smith CMR Legendary Creature — Dwarf Artificer U Scott Murphy
Thalisse, Reverent Medium CMR Legendary Creature — Human Cleric U Heonhwa Choe
Tuya Bearclaw CMR Legendary Creature — Human Warrior U Lius Lasahido
Yurlok of Scorch Thrash CMR Legendary Creature — Viashino Shaman R Jesper Ejsing
Zara, Renegade Recruiter CMR Legendary Creature — Human Pirate R Chris Rallis
Amorphous Axe CMR Artifact — Equipment C Martina Pilcerova
Angelic Armaments CMR Artifact — Equipment U Daniel Ljunggren
Arcane Signet CMR Artifact U Dan Scott
Armillary Sphere CMR Artifact C Franz Vohwinkel
Armory of Iroas CMR Artifact — Equipment C Yeong-Hao Han
Bladegriff Prototype CMR Artifact Creature — Griffin R Johann Bodin
Brass Herald CMR Artifact Creature — Golem U Daren Bader
Burnished Hart CMR Artifact Creature — Elk U Yeong-Hao Han
Charcoal Diamond CMR Artifact C Lindsey Look
Codex Shredder CMR Artifact U Jason Felix
Commander's Plate CMR Artifact — Equipment M Volkan Baǵa
Commander's Sphere CMR Artifact C Ryan Alexander Lee
Dreamstone Hedron CMR Artifact U Eric Deschamps
Filigree Familiar CMR Artifact Creature — Fox C Izzy
Fire Diamond CMR Artifact C Lindsey Look
Foundry Inspector CMR Artifact Creature — Construct C Jason A. Engle
Golem Artisan CMR Artifact Creature — Golem U Nic Klein
Grafted Wargear CMR Artifact — Equipment U Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Haunted Cloak CMR Artifact — Equipment C Volkan Baǵa
Hero's Blade CMR Artifact — Equipment U Aaron Miller
Horizon Stone CMR Artifact R Noah Bradley
Howling Golem CMR Artifact Creature — Golem C Grzegorz Rutkowski
Ingenuity Engine CMR Artifact U Yeong-Hao Han
Jalum Tome CMR Artifact C Jerry Tiritilli
Jeweled Lotus CMR Artifact M Alayna Danner
Loreseeker's Stone CMR Artifact U Franz Vohwinkel
Lumengrid Gargoyle CMR Artifact Creature — Gargoyle C Randis Albion
Maelstrom Colossus CMR Artifact Creature — Golem C Svetlin Velinov
Marble Diamond CMR Artifact C Lindsey Look
Mask of Memory CMR Artifact — Equipment U Alan Pollack
Meteor Golem CMR Artifact Creature — Golem U Lake Hurwitz
Mindless Automaton CMR Artifact Creature — Construct U Chris Seaman
Moss Diamond CMR Artifact C Lindsey Look
Nevinyrral's Disk CMR Artifact R Steve Argyle
Pennon Blade CMR Artifact — Equipment U Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Perilous Myr CMR Artifact Creature — Myr C Jason Felix
Phyrexian Triniform CMR Artifact Creature — Golem M Adam Paquette
Pilgrim's Eye CMR Artifact Creature — Thopter C Dan Scott
Pirate's Cutlass CMR Artifact — Equipment C John Stanko
Prophetic Prism CMR Artifact C John Avon
Rings of Brighthearth CMR Artifact R Howard Lyon
Sandstone Oracle CMR Artifact Creature — Sphinx U Izzy
Scroll Rack CMR Artifact M Heather Hudson
Seer's Lantern CMR Artifact C Jung Park
Shimmer Myr CMR Artifact Creature — Myr U Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
Sisay's Ring CMR Artifact C Donato Giancola
Sky Diamond CMR Artifact C Lindsey Look
Spectral Searchlight CMR Artifact C Martina Pilcerova
Staff of Domination CMR Artifact R Ben Thompson
Staunch Throneguard CMR Artifact Creature — Construct C Volkan Baǵa
Sunset Pyramid CMR Artifact U Jonas De Ro
Thought Vessel CMR Artifact U rk post
Universal Solvent CMR Artifact C Christopher Moeller
Workshop Assistant CMR Artifact Creature — Construct C Victor Adame Minguez
Command Beacon CMR Land R Jonas De Ro
Command Tower CMR Land C Ryan Yee
Guildless Commons CMR Land U Cliff Childs
Opal Palace CMR Land C Andreas Rocha
Path of Ancestry CMR Land C Alayna Danner
Rejuvenating Springs CMR Land R Alayna Danner
Rupture Spire CMR Land C Jaime Jones
Spectator Seating CMR Land R Jenn Ravenna Tran
Terramorphic Expanse CMR Land C Dan Scott
Training Center CMR Land R Daniel Ljunggren
Undergrowth Stadium CMR Land R Yeong-Hao Han
Vault of Champions CMR Land R Cliff Childs
War Room CMR Land R Milivoj Ćeran
Wyleth, Soul of Steel CMR Legendary Creature — Human Warrior M Tyler Jacobson
Timely Ward CMR Enchantment — Aura R Matt Stewart
Blazing Sunsteel CMR Artifact — Equipment R Tyler Jacobson
Aesi, Tyrant of Gyre Strait CMR Legendary Creature — Serpent M Viktor Titov
Trench Behemoth CMR Creature — Kraken R Svetlin Velinov
Stumpsquall Hydra CMR Creature — Hydra R Grzegorz Rutkowski
Elder Deep-Fiend CMR Creature — Eldrazi Octopus R Jason Felix
Condemn CMR Instant U Daren Bader
Danitha Capashen, Paragon CMR Legendary Creature — Human Knight U Chris Rallis
Dawn Charm CMR Instant U John Avon
Disenchant CMR Instant C Victor Adame Minguez
Faith Unbroken CMR Enchantment — Aura U Kev Walker
Flickerwisp CMR Creature — Elemental U Jeremy Enecio
Generous Gift CMR Instant U Kev Walker
Ironclad Slayer CMR Creature — Human Warrior C Ryan Pancoast
Kor Cartographer CMR Creature — Kor Scout C Ryan Pancoast
Martial Coup CMR Sorcery R Greg Staples
Odric, Lunarch Marshal CMR Legendary Creature — Human Soldier R Chase Stone
On Serra's Wings CMR Legendary Enchantment — Aura U Johannes Voss
Oreskos Explorer CMR Creature — Cat Scout U Winona Nelson
Relic Seeker CMR Creature — Human Soldier R Volkan Baǵa
Return to Dust CMR Instant U Wayne Reynolds
Sigarda's Aid CMR Enchantment R Howard Lyon
Spirit Mantle CMR Enchantment — Aura U Izzy
Sram, Senior Edificer CMR Legendary Creature — Dwarf Advisor R Chris Rahn
Swords to Plowshares CMR Instant U Sam Wolfe Connelly
Unbreakable Formation CMR Instant R Matt Stewart
Unquestioned Authority CMR Enchantment — Aura U Zoltan Boros
Valorous Stance CMR Instant U Victor Adame Minguez
White Sun's Zenith CMR Instant R Mike Bierek
Winds of Rath CMR Sorcery R Drew Tucker
Arcane Denial CMR Instant C Xi Zhang
Compulsive Research CMR Sorcery C Sara Winters
Counterspell CMR Instant C Zack Stella
Fact or Fiction CMR Instant U Matt Cavotta
Into the Roil CMR Instant C Kieran Yanner
Ior Ruin Expedition CMR Enchantment C Chris Rahn
Meloku the Clouded Mirror CMR Legendary Creature — Moonfolk Wizard R Scott M. Fischer
Mulldrifter CMR Creature — Elemental U Eric Fortune
Nezahal, Primal Tide CMR Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur R Sam Burley
Peel from Reality CMR Instant C Jason Felix
Scourge of Fleets CMR Creature — Kraken R Steven Belledin
Shipbreaker Kraken CMR Creature — Kraken R Jack Wang
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep CMR Legendary Creature — Leviathan U Grzegorz Rutkowski
Sphinx of Uthuun CMR Creature — Sphinx R Kekai Kotaki
Stormtide Leviathan CMR Creature — Leviathan R Karl Kopinski
Tromokratis CMR Legendary Creature — Kraken R Matt Stewart
Whelming Wave CMR Sorcery R Slawomir Maniak
Abrade CMR Instant U Jonas De Ro
Comet Storm CMR Instant M Jung Park
Dualcaster Mage CMR Creature — Human Wizard R Matt Stewart
Expedite CMR Instant C Kieran Yanner
Fists of Flame CMR Instant C Steve Argyle
Jaya's Immolating Inferno CMR Legendary Sorcery R Noah Bradley
Relentless Assault CMR Sorcery R Christopher Moeller
Temur Battle Rage CMR Instant C Jaime Jones
Volcanic Fallout CMR Instant U Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Wild Ricochet CMR Instant R Dan Scott
Word of Seizing CMR Instant R Vance Kovacs
Acidic Slime CMR Creature — Ooze U Karl Kopinski
Avenger of Zendikar CMR Creature — Elemental M Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Beast Within CMR Instant U Jesper Ejsing
Cultivate CMR Sorcery C Anthony Palumbo
Eternal Witness CMR Creature — Human Shaman U Chris Rahn
Explore CMR Sorcery C John Avon
Harmonize CMR Sorcery U Paul Lee
Khalni Heart Expedition CMR Enchantment C Jason Chan
Kodama's Reach CMR Sorcery — Arcane C John Avon
Molimo, Maro-Sorcerer CMR Legendary Creature — Elemental R Mark Zug
Rampaging Baloths CMR Creature — Beast R Steve Prescott
Rampant Growth CMR Sorcery C Steven Belledin
Ramunap Excavator CMR Creature — Naga Cleric R Mark Behm
Reclamation Sage CMR Creature — Elf Shaman U Christopher Moeller
Retreat to Kazandu CMR Enchantment U Kieran Yanner
Search for Tomorrow CMR Sorcery C Randy Gallegos
Sporemound CMR Creature — Fungus C Svetlin Velinov
Terastodon CMR Creature — Elephant R Lars Grant-West
Verdant Sun's Avatar CMR Creature — Dinosaur Avatar R Izzy
Wickerbough Elder CMR Creature — Treefolk Shaman C Jesper Ejsing
Yavimaya Elder CMR Creature — Human Druid C Matt Cavotta
Boros Charm CMR Instant U Zoltan Boros
Coiling Oracle CMR Creature — Snake Elf Druid C Mark Zug
Deflecting Palm CMR Instant R Eric Deschamps
Fathom Mage CMR Creature — Human Wizard R Ryan Pancoast
Growth Spiral CMR Instant C Seb McKinnon
Master Warcraft CMR Instant R Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Murkfiend Liege CMR Creature — Horror R Carl Critchlow
Response // Resurgence CMR Instant // Sorcery R Daarken
Sharktocrab CMR Creature — Shark Octopus Crab U Jehan Choo
Simic Charm CMR Instant U Zoltan Boros
Simic Sky Swallower CMR Creature — Leviathan R rk post
Spitting Image CMR Sorcery R Jim Nelson
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker CMR Legendary Creature — Angel Artificer U Eric Deschamps
Urban Evolution CMR Sorcery U Eytan Zana
Wear // Tear // CMR Instant // Instant U Ryan Pancoast
Blackblade Reforged CMR Legendary Artifact — Equipment R Chris Rahn
Bonesplitter CMR Artifact — Equipment C Darrell Riche
Boros Signet CMR Artifact C Mike Sass
Brass Squire CMR Artifact Creature — Myr U Ryan Pancoast
Explorer's Scope CMR Artifact — Equipment C Vincent Proce
Fireshrieker CMR Artifact — Equipment U Christopher Moeller
Haunted Cloak CMR Artifact — Equipment C Volkan Baǵa
Hero's Blade CMR Artifact — Equipment U Aaron Miller
Loxodon Warhammer CMR Artifact — Equipment R Jeremy Jarvis
Mask of Avacyn CMR Artifact — Equipment U James Paick
Meteor Golem CMR Artifact Creature — Golem U Lake Hurwitz
Ring of Thune CMR Artifact — Equipment U Erica Yang
Ring of Valkas CMR Artifact — Equipment U Erica Yang
Seer's Sundial CMR Artifact R Franz Vohwinkel
Simic Signet CMR Artifact C Mike Sass
Sol Ring CMR Artifact U Mike Bierek
Sunforger CMR Artifact — Equipment R Darrell Riche
Swiftfoot Boots CMR Artifact — Equipment U Svetlin Velinov
Sword of Vengeance CMR Artifact — Equipment R Dan Scott
Blighted Woodland CMR Land U Jason Felix
Boros Garrison CMR Land U John Avon
Boros Guildgate CMR Land — Gate C Noah Bradley
Command Tower CMR Land C Ryan Yee
Coral Atoll CMR Land U John Avon
Encroaching Wastes CMR Land U Noah Bradley
Evolving Wilds CMR Land C Steven Belledin
Forgotten Cave CMR Land C Noah Bradley
Jungle Basin CMR Land U John Avon
Memorial to Genius CMR Land U James Paick
Memorial to War CMR Land U Richard Wright
Myriad Landscape CMR Land U Richard Wright
Reliquary Tower CMR Land U Jesper Ejsing
Rogue's Passage CMR Land U Christine Choi
Rupture Spire CMR Land C Jaime Jones
Secluded Steppe CMR Land U Noah Bradley
Simic Growth Chamber CMR Land U John Avon
Simic Guildgate CMR Land — Gate C Adam Paquette
Slayers' Stronghold CMR Land R Karl Kopinski
Stone Quarry CMR Land U Noah Bradley
Sunhome, Fortress of the Legion CMR Land U Martina Pilcerova
Terramorphic Expanse CMR Land C Dan Scott
Thornwood Falls CMR Land C Eytan Zana
Transguild Promenade CMR Land C Noah Bradley
Vivid Creek CMR Land U Fred Fields
Vivid Grove CMR Land U Howard Lyon
Wind-Scarred Crag CMR Land C Eytan Zana
Woodland Stream CMR Land C Efflam Mercier
Plains CMR Basic Land — Plains C Noah Bradley
Plains CMR Basic Land — Plains C Tingting Yeh
Island CMR Basic Land — Island C Babyson Chen & Uzhen Lin
Island CMR Basic Land — Island C Alayna Danner
Mountain CMR Basic Land — Mountain C Alayna Danner
Mountain CMR Basic Land — Mountain C Gaga Zeng
Forest CMR Basic Land — Forest C Xin-Yu Liu
Forest CMR Basic Land — Forest C Kev Walker
Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools CMR Legendary Planeswalker — Szat M Chris Rallis
Jeska, Thrice Reborn CMR Legendary Planeswalker — Jeska M Chris Rallis
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom CMR Legendary Creature — Human Warrior M Matt Stewart
Akiri, Line-Slinger CMR Legendary Creature — Kor Soldier Ally M David Gaillet
Brago, King Eternal CMR Legendary Creature — Spirit Noble M Karla Ortiz
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder CMR Legendary Creature — Human Ally M Anthony Palumbo
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician CMR Legendary Creature — Bird Wizard M Michael Komarck
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper CMR Legendary Creature — Naga Wizard M Josu Hernaiz
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker CMR Legendary Creature — Bird Monk M Zack Stella
Karador, Ghost Chieftain CMR Legendary Creature — Centaur Spirit M Todd Lockwood
Karametra, God of Harvests CMR Legendary Enchantment Creature — God M Eric Deschamps
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus CMR Legendary Creature — Zombie Horror M Aaron Miller
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix CMR Legendary Creature — Human Wizard M Bastien L. Deharme
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist CMR Legendary Creature — Human Wizard M Aaron Miller
Maelstrom Wanderer CMR Legendary Creature — Elemental M Victor Adame Minguez
Marath, Will of the Wild CMR Legendary Creature — Elemental Beast M Tyler Jacobson
Muldrotha, the Gravetide CMR Legendary Creature — Elemental Avatar M Jason Rainville
Nekusar, the Mindrazer CMR Legendary Creature — Zombie Wizard M Mark Winters
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher CMR Legendary Creature — Dragon M Todd Lockwood
Queen Marchesa CMR Legendary Creature — Human Assassin M Kieran Yanner
Rakdos, Lord of Riots CMR Legendary Creature — Demon M Yigit Koroglu
Ravos, Soultender CMR Legendary Creature — Human Cleric M Zezhou Chen
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan CMR Legendary Creature — Human Warrior M Chris Rallis
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa CMR Legendary Creature — Human Knight M Ryan Alexander Lee
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept CMR Legendary Artifact Creature — Human M Joseph Meehan
Tana, the Bloodsower CMR Legendary Creature — Elf Druid M Magali Villeneuve
Thrasios, Triton Hero CMR Legendary Creature — Merfolk Wizard M Josu Hernaiz
Tymna the Weaver CMR Legendary Creature — Human Cleric M Winona Nelson
Vial Smasher the Fierce CMR Legendary Creature — Goblin Berserker M Deruchenko Alexander
Xenagos, God of Revels CMR Legendary Enchantment Creature — God M Jason Chan
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow CMR Legendary Creature — Human Ninja M Yongjae Choi
Zedruu the Greathearted CMR Legendary Creature — Minotaur Monk M Mark Zug
Zur the Enchanter CMR Legendary Creature — Human Wizard M Josu Hernaiz
Ramos, Dragon Engine CMR Legendary Artifact Creature — Dragon M Joseph Meehan
The Prismatic Piper CMR Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter C Seb McKinnon
Akroma, Vision of Ixidor CMR Legendary Creature — Angel M Chris Rahn
Alharu, Solemn Ritualist CMR Legendary Creature — Human Monk U Chris Rallis
Ardenn, Intrepid Archaeologist CMR Legendary Creature — Kor Scout U Jason Rainville
Keleth, Sunmane Familiar CMR Legendary Creature — Horse U Jesper Ejsing
Livio, Oathsworn Sentinel CMR Legendary Creature — Human Knight R Kekai Kotaki
Prava of the Steel Legion CMR Legendary Creature — Cat Soldier U Matt Stewart
Radiant, Serra Archangel CMR Legendary Creature — Angel U Chris Rallis
Rebbec, Architect of Ascension CMR Legendary Creature — Human Artificer U Magali Villeneuve
Brinelin, the Moon Kraken CMR Legendary Creature — Kraken U Adam Paquette
Eligeth, Crossroads Augur CMR Legendary Creature — Sphinx R Yigit Koroglu
Esior, Wardwing Familiar CMR Legendary Creature — Bird U Jesper Ejsing
Ghost of Ramirez DePietro CMR Legendary Creature — Pirate Spirit U Grzegorz Rutkowski
Glacian, Powerstone Engineer CMR Legendary Creature — Human Artificer U Magali Villeneuve
Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator CMR Legendary Creature — Siren Pirate U Eric Deschamps
Sakashima of a Thousand Faces CMR Legendary Creature — Human Rogue M Jason A. Engle
Siani, Eye of the Storm CMR Legendary Creature — Djinn Monk U Heonhwa Choe
Armix, Filigree Thrasher CMR Legendary Artifact Creature — Golem U Daniel Ljunggren
Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar CMR Legendary Creature — Nightmare Cat U Jesper Ejsing
Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor CMR Legendary Creature — Human Artificer U Yongjae Choi
Miara, Thorn of the Glade CMR Legendary Creature — Elf Scout U Johannes Voss
Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel CMR Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior U Yongjae Choi
Sengir, the Dark Baron CMR Legendary Creature — Vampire Noble R Bastien L. Deharme
Tormod, the Desecrator CMR Legendary Creature — Zombie Wizard U Grzegorz Rutkowski
Alena, Kessig Trapper CMR Legendary Creature — Human Scout U Zoltan Boros
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer CMR Legendary Creature — Goblin Pirate U Svetlin Velinov
Dargo, the Shipwrecker CMR Legendary Creature — Giant Pirate U Zoltan Boros
Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar CMR Legendary Creature — Elemental Lizard U Jesper Ejsing
Krark, the Thumbless CMR Legendary Creature — Goblin Wizard R Mathias Kollros
Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh CMR Legendary Creature — Kobold Warrior U Chris Seaman
Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith CMR Legendary Creature — Goblin Artificer U Svetlin Velinov
Anara, Wolvid Familiar CMR Legendary Creature — Wolf Beast U Jesper Ejsing
Gilanra, Caller of Wirewood CMR Legendary Creature — Elf Druid U Jehan Choo
Halana, Kessig Ranger CMR Legendary Creature — Human Archer U Zoltan Boros
Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer CMR Legendary Creature — Human Artificer U Aleksi Briclot
Kamahl, Heart of Krosa CMR Legendary Creature — Human Druid M Kekai Kotaki
Kodama of the East Tree CMR Legendary Creature — Spirit R Daarken
Numa, Joraga Chieftain CMR Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior U Kieran Yanner
Slurrk, All-Ingesting CMR Legendary Creature — Ooze U Jehan Choo
Abomination of Llanowar CMR Legendary Creature — Elf Horror U Vincent Proce
Amareth, the Lustrous CMR Legendary Creature — Dragon R Lie Setiawan
Araumi of the Dead Tide CMR Legendary Creature — Merfolk Wizard U Daarken
Archelos, Lagoon Mystic CMR Legendary Creature — Turtle Shaman R Dan Scott
Averna, the Chaos Bloom CMR Legendary Creature — Elemental Shaman R Lucas Graciano
Belbe, Corrupted Observer CMR Legendary Creature — Zombie Elf R Igor Kieryluk
Bell Borca, Spectral Sergeant CMR Legendary Creature — Spirit Soldier R Mila Pesic
Blim, Comedic Genius CMR Legendary Creature — Imp R Jason A. Engle
Captain Vargus Wrath CMR Legendary Creature — Orc Pirate U Randy Vargas
Colfenor, the Last Yew CMR Legendary Creature — Treefolk Shaman R Filip Burburan
Ghen, Arcanum Weaver CMR Legendary Creature — Human Wizard R Kieran Yanner
Gnostro, Voice of the Crags CMR Legendary Creature — Chimera R Lars Grant-West
Gor Muldrak, Amphinologist CMR Legendary Creature — Human Scout R Steven Belledin
Hamza, Guardian of Arashin CMR Legendary Creature — Elephant Warrior U Wisnu Tan
Hans Eriksson CMR Legendary Creature — Human Scout R Ryan Pancoast
Imoti, Celebrant of Bounty CMR Legendary Creature — Naga Druid U Ekaterina Burmak
Jared Carthalion, True Heir CMR Legendary Creature — Human Warrior R Lius Lasahido
Juri, Master of the Revue CMR Legendary Creature — Human Shaman U Dmitry Burmak
Kangee, Sky Warden CMR Legendary Creature — Bird Wizard U Dan Scott
Kwain, Itinerant Meddler CMR Legendary Creature — Rabbit Wizard R Lucas Graciano
Lathiel, the Bounteous Dawn CMR Legendary Creature — Unicorn R Lucas Graciano
Liesa, Shroud of Dusk CMR Legendary Creature — Angel R Slawomir Maniak
Nevinyrral, Urborg Tyrant CMR Legendary Creature — Zombie Wizard R Christine Choi
Nymris, Oona's Trickster CMR Legendary Creature — Faerie Knight R Johannes Voss
Obeka, Brute Chronologist CMR Legendary Creature — Ogre Wizard R Jesper Ejsing
Reyav, Master Smith CMR Legendary Creature — Dwarf Artificer U Scott Murphy
Thalisse, Reverent Medium CMR Legendary Creature — Human Cleric U Heonhwa Choe
Tuya Bearclaw CMR Legendary Creature — Human Warrior U Lius Lasahido
Yurlok of Scorch Thrash CMR Legendary Creature — Viashino Shaman R Jesper Ejsing
Zara, Renegade Recruiter CMR Legendary Creature — Human Pirate R Chris Rallis
Akroma's Will CMR Instant R Antonio José Manzanedo
Archon of Coronation CMR Creature — Archon M Antonio José Manzanedo
Armored Skyhunter CMR Creature — Cat Knight R Denman Rooke
Austere Command CMR Sorcery R Anna Steinbauer
Court of Grace CMR Enchantment R Denman Rooke
Generous Gift CMR Instant U Kev Walker
Keeper of the Accord CMR Creature — Human Soldier R Denman Rooke
Promise of Tomorrow CMR Enchantment R Seb McKinnon
Return to Dust CMR Instant U Wayne Reynolds
Seraphic Greatsword CMR Artifact — Equipment M Craig J Spearing
Slash the Ranks CMR Sorcery R Svetlin Velinov
Soul of Eternity CMR Creature — Avatar R Yigit Koroglu
Swords to Plowshares CMR Instant U Sam Wolfe Connelly
Triumphant Reckoning CMR Sorcery M Svetlin Velinov
Amphin Mutineer CMR Creature — Salamander Pirate R Nicholas Gregory
Arcane Denial CMR Instant C Xi Zhang
Body of Knowledge CMR Creature — Avatar R Clint Cearley
Counterspell CMR Instant C Zack Stella
Court of Cunning CMR Enchantment R Yeong-Hao Han
Fact or Fiction CMR Instant U Matt Cavotta
Hullbreacher CMR Creature — Merfolk Pirate R Sidharth Chaturvedi
Laboratory Drudge CMR Creature — Zombie Horror R Milivoj Ćeran
Mana Drain CMR Instant M Raymond Swanland
Mnemonic Deluge CMR Sorcery M Chris Rallis
Mulldrifter CMR Creature — Elemental U Eric Fortune
Preordain CMR Sorcery C Svetlin Velinov
Sakashima's Protege CMR Creature — Shapeshifter R Tyler Walpole
Sakashima's Will CMR Sorcery R Volkan Baǵa
Sphinx of the Second Sun CMR Creature — Sphinx M Antonio José Manzanedo
Wrong Turn CMR Instant R Filip Burburan
Court of Ambition CMR Enchantment R Jenn Ravenna Tran
Cuombajj Witches CMR Creature — Human Wizard U Seb McKinnon
Elvish Dreadlord CMR Creature — Zombie Elf R Randy Vargas
Fleshbag Marauder CMR Creature — Zombie Warrior C Mark Zug
Necrotic Hex CMR Sorcery R Nils Hamm
Nightshade Harvester CMR Creature — Elf Shaman R PINDURSKI
Opposition Agent CMR Creature — Human Rogue R Scott Murphy
Plague Reaver CMR Creature — Beast R Nicholas Gregory
Profane Transfusion CMR Sorcery M Vincent Proce
Rakshasa Debaser CMR Creature — Cat Demon R Yigit Koroglu
Szat's Will CMR Instant R Sidharth Chaturvedi
Vampiric Tutor