Conspiracy (CNS)

CARDS

210

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2014-06-06

MANA COST
Advantageous Proclamation CNS Conspiracy U Izzy
Backup Plan CNS Conspiracy R David Palumbo
Brago's Favor CNS Conspiracy C Karla Ortiz
Double Stroke CNS Conspiracy U Christopher Moeller
Immediate Action CNS Conspiracy C Karl Kopinski
Iterative Analysis CNS Conspiracy U Winona Nelson
Muzzio's Preparations CNS Conspiracy C Karl Kopinski
Power Play CNS Conspiracy U Matt Stewart
Secret Summoning CNS Conspiracy U Lucas Graciano
Secrets of Paradise CNS Conspiracy C Tyler Jacobson
Sentinel Dispatch CNS Conspiracy C Adam Paquette
Unexpected Potential CNS Conspiracy U Izzy
Worldknit CNS Conspiracy R Adam Paquette
Brago's Representative CNS Creature — Human Advisor C Anthony Palumbo
Council Guardian CNS Creature — Giant Soldier U Volkan Baǵa
Council's Judgment CNS Sorcery R Kev Walker
Custodi Soulbinders CNS Creature — Human Cleric R Karla Ortiz
Custodi Squire CNS Creature — Spirit Cleric C Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Rousing of Souls CNS Sorcery C Jeff Simpson
Academy Elite CNS Creature — Human Wizard R Volkan Baǵa
Marchesa's Emissary CNS Creature — Human Rogue C Tyler Jacobson
Marchesa's Infiltrator CNS Creature — Human Rogue U Lucas Graciano
Muzzio, Visionary Architect CNS Legendary Creature — Human Artificer M Volkan Baǵa
Plea for Power CNS Sorcery R John Severin Brassell
Split Decision CNS Instant U Robbie Trevino
Bite of the Black Rose CNS Sorcery U Franz Vohwinkel
Drakestown Forgotten CNS Creature — Zombie R Steve Prescott
Grudge Keeper CNS Creature — Zombie Wizard C Ryan Barger
Reign of the Pit CNS Sorcery R Evan Shipard
Tyrant's Choice CNS Sorcery C Daarken
Enraged Revolutionary CNS Creature — Human Warrior C Drew Baker
Grenzo's Cutthroat CNS Creature — Goblin Rogue C Svetlin Velinov
Grenzo's Rebuttal CNS Sorcery R Dave Kendall
Ignition Team CNS Creature — Goblin Warrior R Karl Kopinski
Scourge of the Throne CNS Creature — Dragon M Michael Komarck
Treasonous Ogre CNS Creature — Ogre Shaman U Randy Gallegos
Predator's Howl CNS Instant U Ralph Horsley
Realm Seekers CNS Creature — Elf Scout R Mike Sass
Selvala's Charge CNS Sorcery U Dan Scott
Selvala's Enforcer CNS Creature — Elf Warrior C Jesper Ejsing
Brago, King Eternal CNS Legendary Creature — Spirit Noble R Karla Ortiz
Dack Fayden CNS Legendary Planeswalker — Dack M Eric Deschamps
Dack's Duplicate CNS Creature — Shapeshifter R Karl Kopinski
Deathreap Ritual CNS Enchantment U Steve Argyle
Extract from Darkness CNS Sorcery U Dallas Williams
Flamewright CNS Creature — Human Artificer U Mathias Kollros
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden CNS Legendary Creature — Goblin Rogue R Lucas Graciano
Magister of Worth CNS Creature — Angel R John Stanko
Marchesa, the Black Rose CNS Legendary Creature — Human Wizard M Matt Stewart
Marchesa's Smuggler CNS Creature — Human Rogue U Dan Scott
Selvala, Explorer Returned CNS Legendary Creature — Elf Scout R Tyler Jacobson
Woodvine Elemental CNS Creature — Elemental U Mike Bierek
Aether Searcher CNS Artifact Creature — Construct R James Paick
Agent of Acquisitions CNS Artifact Creature — Construct U Eytan Zana
Canal Dredger CNS Artifact Creature — Construct R John Avon
Coercive Portal CNS Artifact M Yeong-Hao Han
Cogwork Grinder CNS Artifact Creature — Construct R Jasper Sandner
Cogwork Librarian CNS Artifact Creature — Construct C Dan Scott
Cogwork Spy CNS Artifact Creature — Bird Construct C Tomasz Jedruszek
Cogwork Tracker CNS Artifact Creature — Hound Construct U Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Deal Broker CNS Artifact Creature — Construct R Cliff Childs
Lore Seeker CNS Artifact Creature — Construct R Jason Felix
Lurking Automaton CNS Artifact Creature — Construct C Yeong-Hao Han
Whispergear Sneak CNS Artifact Creature — Construct C Jesper Ejsing
Paliano, the High City CNS Legendary Land R Adam Paquette
Ajani's Sunstriker CNS Creature — Cat Cleric C Matt Stewart
Apex Hawks CNS Creature — Bird C David Palumbo
Courier Hawk CNS Creature — Bird C Mark Poole
Doomed Traveler CNS Creature — Human Soldier C Lars Grant-West
Glimmerpoint Stag CNS Creature — Elk U Ryan Pancoast
Guardian Zendikon CNS Enchantment — Aura C John Avon
Intangible Virtue CNS Enchantment U Clint Cearley
Kor Chant CNS Instant C Yohann Schepacz
Moment of Heroism CNS Instant C Christopher Moeller
Noble Templar CNS Creature — Human Cleric Soldier C Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Pillarfield Ox CNS Creature — Ox C Andrew Robinson
Pride Guardian CNS Creature — Cat Monk C Chris Rahn
Pristine Angel CNS Creature — Angel M Scott M. Fischer
Reya Dawnbringer CNS Legendary Creature — Angel R Matthew D. Wilson
Rout CNS Sorcery R Igor Kieryluk
Silverchase Fox CNS Creature — Fox C Howard Lyon
Soulcatcher CNS Creature — Bird Soldier U Julie Dillon
Stave Off CNS Instant C Mark Zug
Swords to Plowshares CNS Instant U Terese Nielsen
Unquestioned Authority CNS Enchantment — Aura U Zoltan Boros
Valor Made Real CNS Instant C Jeff Miracola
Vow of Duty CNS Enchantment — Aura U Wayne Reynolds
Wakestone Gargoyle CNS Creature — Gargoyle U Jim Murray
Aether Tradewinds CNS Instant C Kieran Yanner
Air Servant CNS Creature — Elemental U Lars Grant-West
Brainstorm CNS Instant C Willian Murai
Breakthrough CNS Sorcery U Raymond Swanland
Compulsive Research CNS Sorcery C Michael Sutfin
Crookclaw Transmuter CNS Creature — Bird Wizard C Ron Spencer
Dream Fracture CNS Instant C Howard Lyon
Enclave Elite CNS Creature — Merfolk Soldier C Igor Kieryluk
Fact or Fiction CNS Instant U Matt Cavotta
Favorable Winds CNS Enchantment U Winona Nelson
Grixis Illusionist CNS Creature — Human Wizard C Mark Tedin
Jetting Glasskite CNS Creature — Spirit U Shishizaru
Minamo Scrollkeeper CNS Creature — Human Wizard C Paolo Parente
Misdirection CNS Instant R Mathias Kollros
Plated Seastrider CNS Creature — Beast C Izzy
Reckless Scholar CNS Creature — Human Wizard C Steve Prescott
Screaming Seahawk CNS Creature — Bird C Heather Hudson
Shoreline Ranger CNS Creature — Bird Soldier C Michael Sutfin
Stasis Cell CNS Enchantment — Aura C Mark A. Nelson
Stifle CNS Instant R Eric Fortune
Traveler's Cloak CNS Enchantment — Aura C Rebecca Guay
Turn the Tide CNS Instant C Jason Felix
Wind Dancer CNS Creature — Faerie U Cynthia Sheppard
Altar's Reap CNS Instant C Donato Giancola
Assassinate CNS Sorcery C Kev Walker
Ill-Gotten Gains CNS Sorcery R Greg Staples
Infectious Horror CNS Creature — Zombie Horror C Pete Venters
Liliana's Specter CNS Creature — Specter C Vance Kovacs
Magus of the Mirror CNS Creature — Human Wizard R Christopher Moeller
Morkrut Banshee CNS Creature — Spirit U Svetlin Velinov
Necromantic Thirst CNS Enchantment — Aura C Brandon Kitkouski
Phage the Untouchable CNS Legendary Creature — Avatar Minion M Ron Spears
Plagued Rusalka CNS Creature — Spirit U Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Quag Vampires CNS Creature — Vampire Rogue C Jason Felix
Reckless Spite CNS Instant U Karl Kopinski
Skeletal Scrying CNS Instant U Bob Petillo
Smallpox CNS Sorcery U Ryan Pancoast
Stronghold Discipline CNS Sorcery C Daarken
Syphon Soul CNS Sorcery C Ron Spears
Tragic Slip CNS Instant C Christopher Moeller
Twisted Abomination CNS Creature — Zombie Mutant C Daren Bader
Typhoid Rats CNS Creature — Rat C Kev Walker
Unhallowed Pact CNS Enchantment — Aura C Volkan Baǵa
Vampire Hexmage CNS Creature — Vampire Shaman U Eric Deschamps
Victimize CNS Sorcery U Craig J Spearing
Wakedancer CNS Creature — Human Shaman C Austin Hsu
Zombie Goliath CNS Creature — Zombie Giant C E. M. Gist
Barbed Shocker CNS Creature — Insect U Tony Szczudlo
Boldwyr Intimidator CNS Creature — Giant Warrior U Esad Ribic
Brimstone Volley CNS Instant C Eytan Zana
Chartooth Cougar CNS Creature — Cat Beast C Chase Stone
Cinder Wall CNS Creature — Wall C Anthony S. Waters
Deathforge Shaman CNS Creature — Ogre Shaman U Dave Kendall
Flaring Flame-Kin CNS Creature — Elemental Warrior U Brian Hagan
Flowstone Blade CNS Enchantment — Aura C Allen Williams
Heartless Hidetsugu CNS Legendary Creature — Ogre Shaman R Carl Critchlow
Heckling Fiends CNS Creature — Devil U Clint Cearley
Lizard Warrior CNS Creature — Lizard Warrior C Roger Raupp
Mana Geyser CNS Sorcery C Martina Pilcerova
Orcish Cannonade CNS Instant C Pete Venters
Pitchburn Devils CNS Creature — Devil C Johann Bodin
Power of Fire CNS Enchantment — Aura C Trevor Hairsine
Skitter of Lizards CNS Creature — Lizard C Warren Mahy
Sulfuric Vortex CNS Enchantment R Greg Staples
Torch Fiend CNS Creature — Devil C Winona Nelson
Trumpet Blast CNS Instant C Carl Critchlow
Uncontrollable Anger CNS Enchantment — Aura U Kev Walker
Vent Sentinel CNS Creature — Elemental C Chris Rahn
Volcanic Fallout CNS Instant U Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Wrap in Flames CNS Sorcery C Véronique Meignaud
Charging Rhino CNS Creature — Rhino C Daren Bader
Copperhorn Scout CNS Creature — Elf Scout C Shelly Wan
Echoing Courage CNS Instant C Greg Staples
Elephant Guide CNS Enchantment — Aura U Tomasz Jedruszek
Elvish Aberration CNS Creature — Elf Mutant C Matt Cavotta
Exploration CNS Enchantment R Florian de Gesincourt
Gamekeeper CNS Creature — Elf U Scott Hampton
Gnarlid Pack CNS Creature — Beast C Johann Bodin
Howling Wolf CNS Creature — Wolf C Nils Hamm
Hunger of the Howlpack CNS Instant C Nils Hamm
Hydra Omnivore CNS Creature — Hydra M Svetlin Velinov
Lead the Stampede CNS Sorcery U Efrem Palacios
Nature's Claim CNS Instant C Raoul Vitale
Pelakka Wurm CNS Creature — Wurm U Daniel Ljunggren
Plummet CNS Instant C Pete Venters
Provoke CNS Instant C Kev Walker
Relic Crush CNS Instant U Steven Belledin
Respite CNS Instant C Rebecca Guay
Sakura-Tribe Elder CNS Creature — Snake Shaman C Carl Critchlow
Scaled Wurm CNS Creature — Wurm C Wayne England
Sporecap Spider CNS Creature — Spider C Lars Grant-West
Squirrel Nest CNS Enchantment — Aura U Daniel Ljunggren
Terastodon CNS Creature — Elephant R Lars Grant-West
Wolfbriar Elemental CNS Creature — Elemental R Chippy
Wrap in Vigor CNS Instant C John Donahue
Basandra, Battle Seraph CNS Legendary Creature — Angel R Terese Nielsen
Decimate CNS Sorcery R Zoltan Boros
Dimir Doppelganger CNS Creature — Shapeshifter R Jim Murray
Edric, Spymaster of Trest CNS Legendary Creature — Elf Rogue R Volkan Baǵa
Fires of Yavimaya CNS Enchantment U Izzy
Mirari's Wake CNS Enchantment M Volkan Baǵa
Mortify CNS Instant U Nils Hamm
Pernicious Deed CNS Enchantment M Christopher Moeller
Sky Spirit CNS Creature — Spirit U Rebecca Guay
Spiritmonger CNS Creature — Beast R Kev Walker
Spontaneous Combustion CNS Instant U Jason Rainville
Wood Sage CNS Creature — Human Druid U Paolo Parente
Altar of Dementia CNS Artifact R Brom
Deathrender CNS Artifact — Equipment R Martina Pilcerova
Explorer's Scope CNS Artifact — Equipment U Vincent Proce
Fireshrieker CNS Artifact — Equipment U Christopher Moeller
Galvanic Juggernaut CNS Artifact Creature — Juggernaut U Lucas Graciano
Peace Strider CNS Artifact Creature — Construct U Igor Kieryluk
Reito Lantern CNS Artifact U Greg Hildebrandt
Runed Servitor CNS Artifact Creature — Construct U Mike Bierek
Silent Arbiter CNS Artifact Creature — Construct R Mark Zug
Spectral Searchlight CNS Artifact U Martina Pilcerova
Vedalken Orrery CNS Artifact R John Avon
Warmonger's Chariot CNS Artifact — Equipment U Warren Mahy
Mirrodin's Core CNS Land U Greg Staples
Quicksand CNS Land U Matt Stewart
Reflecting Pool CNS Land R Fred Fields