Conspiracy: Take the Crown (CN2)

CARDS

222

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2016-08-26

MANA COST
Adriana's Valor CN2 Conspiracy C Lius Lasahido
Assemble the Rank and Vile CN2 Conspiracy C Seb McKinnon
Echoing Boon CN2 Conspiracy U Jesper Ejsing
Emissary's Ploy CN2 Conspiracy R Howard Lyon
Hired Heist CN2 Conspiracy C Lucas Graciano
Hold the Perimeter CN2 Conspiracy R Jason A. Engle
Hymn of the Wilds CN2 Conspiracy M Jason Rainville
Incendiary Dissent CN2 Conspiracy C Jakub Kasper
Natural Unity CN2 Conspiracy C Ryan Pancoast
Sovereign's Realm CN2 Conspiracy M Daniel Ljunggren
Summoner's Bond CN2 Conspiracy U Jesper Ejsing
Weight Advantage CN2 Conspiracy R Jakub Kasper
Ballot Broker CN2 Creature — Human Advisor C Magali Villeneuve
Custodi Peacekeeper CN2 Creature — Human Cleric C Anthony Palumbo
Custodi Soulcaller CN2 Creature — Human Cleric U Winona Nelson
Lieutenants of the Guard CN2 Creature — Human Soldier C Johannes Voss
Noble Banneret CN2 Creature — Human Knight U Josu Hernaiz
Palace Jailer CN2 Creature — Human Soldier U David Palumbo
Palace Sentinels CN2 Creature — Human Soldier C Aaron Miller
Paliano Vanguard CN2 Creature — Human Soldier R Chris Rallis
Protector of the Crown CN2 Creature — Giant Soldier R Johannes Voss
Recruiter of the Guard CN2 Creature — Human Soldier R Jason Rainville
Sanctum Prelate CN2 Creature — Human Cleric M Winona Nelson
Spectral Grasp CN2 Enchantment — Aura U Tyler Jacobson
Throne Warden CN2 Creature — Human Soldier C Chris Rallis
Wings of the Guard CN2 Creature — Bird C Lars Grant-West
Arcane Savant CN2 Creature — Human Wizard R Chris Rallis
Canal Courier CN2 Creature — Human Rogue C Raymond Swanland
Coveted Peacock CN2 Creature — Bird U Christopher Burdett
Expropriate CN2 Sorcery M Zack Stella
Illusion of Choice CN2 Instant U John Severin Brassell
Illusionary Informant CN2 Creature — Bird Illusion C Tomasz Jedruszek
Jeering Homunculus CN2 Creature — Homunculus C Steve Prescott
Keeper of Keys CN2 Creature — Human Rogue Mutant R Bastien L. Deharme
Messenger Jays CN2 Creature — Bird C Lars Grant-West
Skittering Crustacean CN2 Creature — Crab C Jason Felix
Spire Phantasm CN2 Creature — Gargoyle Illusion U Evan Shipard
Stunt Double CN2 Creature — Shapeshifter R Joseph Meehan
Archdemon of Paliano CN2 Creature — Demon R Evan Shipard
Capital Punishment CN2 Sorcery R Lake Hurwitz
Custodi Lich CN2 Creature — Zombie Cleric R Bastien L. Deharme
Deadly Designs CN2 Enchantment U Jama Jurabaev
Garrulous Sycophant CN2 Creature — Human Advisor C Lake Hurwitz
Marchesa's Decree CN2 Enchantment U Chris Rallis
Regicide CN2 Instant C Chris Rallis
Sinuous Vermin CN2 Creature — Rat Horror C Jason Kang
Smuggler Captain CN2 Creature — Human Pirate U Winona Nelson
Thorn of the Black Rose CN2 Creature — Human Assassin C David Gaillet
Besmirch CN2 Sorcery U Mathias Kollros
Crown-Hunter Hireling CN2 Creature — Ogre Mercenary C Izzy
Deputized Protester CN2 Creature — Human Warrior C Lius Lasahido
Garbage Fire CN2 Instant C Steve Prescott
Goblin Racketeer CN2 Creature — Goblin Rogue C Zoltan Boros
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser CN2 Legendary Creature — Goblin Rogue R Svetlin Velinov
Grenzo's Ruffians CN2 Creature — Goblin U Svetlin Velinov
Pyretic Hunter CN2 Creature — Elemental Cat U Richard Wright
Skyline Despot CN2 Creature — Dragon R Lucas Graciano
Subterranean Tremors CN2 Sorcery M Filip Burburan
Volatile Chimera CN2 Creature — Elemental Chimera R Mathias Kollros
Animus of Predation CN2 Creature — Avatar U Richard Wright
Borderland Explorer CN2 Creature — Elf Scout C Lucas Graciano
Caller of the Untamed CN2 Creature — Elf Shaman R Iain McCaig
Domesticated Hydra CN2 Creature — Hydra U Mathias Kollros
Entourage of Trest CN2 Creature — Elf Soldier C Anthony Palumbo
Fang of the Pack CN2 Creature — Wolf U Izzy
Leovold's Operative CN2 Creature — Elf Rogue C Ryan Pancoast
Menagerie Liberator CN2 Creature — Human Warrior C Mike Bierek
Orchard Elemental CN2 Creature — Elemental C Christine Choi
Regal Behemoth CN2 Creature — Dinosaur R Jakub Kasper
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds CN2 Legendary Creature — Elf Scout M Tyler Jacobson
Selvala's Stampede CN2 Sorcery R Svetlin Velinov
Splitting Slime CN2 Creature — Ooze R James Paick
Adriana, Captain of the Guard CN2 Legendary Creature — Human Knight R Chris Rallis
Daretti, Ingenious Iconoclast CN2 Legendary Planeswalker — Daretti M Victor Adame Minguez
Kaya, Ghost Assassin CN2 Legendary Planeswalker — Kaya M Chris Rallis
Knights of the Black Rose CN2 Creature — Human Knight U Mark Zug
Leovold, Emissary of Trest CN2 Legendary Creature — Elf Advisor M Magali Villeneuve
Queen Marchesa CN2 Legendary Creature — Human Assassin M Kieran Yanner
Spy Kit CN2 Artifact — Equipment U Aaron Miller
Throne of the High City CN2 Land R Titus Lunter
Affa Guard Hound CN2 Creature — Hound U Ryan Pancoast
Disenchant CN2 Instant C Adam Rex
Doomed Traveler CN2 Creature — Human Soldier C Lars Grant-West
Faith's Reward CN2 Instant R Raymond Swanland
Ghostly Possession CN2 Enchantment — Aura C Howard Lyon
Ghostly Prison CN2 Enchantment U Wayne England
Gleam of Resistance CN2 Instant C Matt Stewart
Gods Willing CN2 Instant C Mark Winters
Guardian of the Gateless CN2 Creature — Angel U Wesley Burt
Hail of Arrows CN2 Instant U Anthony S. Waters
Hallowed Burial CN2 Sorcery R Dave Kendall
Hollowhenge Spirit CN2 Creature — Spirit U Lars Grant-West
Hundred-Handed One CN2 Creature — Giant R Brad Rigney
Kill Shot CN2 Instant C Michael C. Hayes
Pariah CN2 Enchantment — Aura R Jon J Muth
Raise the Alarm CN2 Instant C Zoltan Boros
Reviving Dose CN2 Instant C D. Alexander Gregory
Spirit of the Hearth CN2 Creature — Cat Spirit R Jason Chan
Wild Griffin CN2 Creature — Griffin C Matt Cavotta
Windborne Charge CN2 Sorcery U Ryan Pancoast
Zealous Strike CN2 Instant C Bud Cook
Bonds of Quicksilver CN2 Enchantment — Aura C Steven Belledin
Caller of Gales CN2 Creature — Merfolk Wizard C Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Cloaked Siren CN2 Creature — Siren C Mark Zug
Covenant of Minds CN2 Sorcery R Dan Seagrave
Deceiver Exarch CN2 Creature — Cleric U Izzy
Desertion CN2 Instant R Richard Kane Ferguson
Dismiss CN2 Instant U Donato Giancola
Divination CN2 Sorcery C Howard Lyon
Fleeting Distraction CN2 Instant C Ryan Yee
Followed Footsteps CN2 Enchantment — Aura R Glen Angus
Into the Void CN2 Sorcery U Daarken
Kami of the Crescent Moon CN2 Legendary Creature — Spirit R Darrell Riche
Merfolk Looter CN2 Creature — Merfolk Rogue U Austin Hsu
Merfolk Skyscout CN2 Creature — Merfolk Scout U rk post
Mnemonic Wall CN2 Creature — Wall C Vance Kovacs
Negate CN2 Instant C Willian Murai
Omenspeaker CN2 Creature — Human Wizard C Dallas Williams
Repulse CN2 Instant C Aaron Boyd
Serum Visions CN2 Sorcery U Ben Thompson
Show and Tell CN2 Sorcery M Zack Stella
Sphinx of Magosi CN2 Creature — Sphinx R James Ryman
Traumatic Visions CN2 Instant C Cyril Van Der Haegen
Vaporkin CN2 Creature — Elemental C Seb McKinnon
Vertigo Spawn CN2 Creature — Illusion U Ittoku
Absorb Vis CN2 Sorcery C Brandon Kitkouski
Altar's Reap CN2 Instant C Donato Giancola
Avatar of Woe CN2 Creature — Avatar M rk post
Blood-Toll Harpy CN2 Creature — Harpy C Kev Walker
Child of Night CN2 Creature — Vampire C Ash Wood
Death Wind CN2 Instant C Tomasz Jedruszek
Diabolic Tutor CN2 Sorcery U Greg Staples
Driver of the Dead CN2 Creature — Vampire C James Ryman
Farbog Boneflinger CN2 Creature — Zombie U Tomasz Jedruszek
Festergloom CN2 Sorcery C Mathias Kollros
Fleshbag Marauder CN2 Creature — Zombie Warrior U Mark Zug
Guul Draz Specter CN2 Creature — Specter R Mark Tedin
Harvester of Souls CN2 Creature — Demon R Slawomir Maniak
Infest CN2 Sorcery U Karl Kopinski
Inquisition of Kozilek CN2 Sorcery R Volkan Baǵa
Keepsake Gorgon CN2 Creature — Gorgon U Aaron Miller
Mausoleum Turnkey CN2 Creature — Ogre Rogue U Darrell Riche
Murder CN2 Instant C Allen Williams
Phyrexian Arena CN2 Enchantment R Svetlin Velinov
Public Execution CN2 Instant U Anthony Palumbo
Raise Dead CN2 Sorcery C Carl Critchlow
Sangromancer CN2 Creature — Vampire Shaman R Igor Kieryluk
Shambling Goblin CN2 Creature — Zombie Goblin C Yeong-Hao Han
Stromkirk Patrol CN2 Creature — Vampire Soldier C Karl Kopinski
Unnerve CN2 Sorcery C Terese Nielsen
Burn Away CN2 Instant U Vincent Proce
Burning Wish CN2 Sorcery R Scott M. Fischer
Charmbreaker Devils CN2 Creature — Devil R Dan Scott
Coordinated Assault CN2 Instant U John Severin Brassell
Ember Beast CN2 Creature — Beast C David Rapoza
Fiery Fall CN2 Instant C Daarken
Flame Slash CN2 Sorcery C Raymond Swanland
Gang of Devils CN2 Creature — Devil U Erica Yang
Goblin Balloon Brigade CN2 Creature — Goblin Warrior C Lars Grant-West
Goblin Tunneler CN2 Creature — Goblin Rogue C Jesper Ejsing
Gratuitous Violence CN2 Enchantment R Christopher Moeller
Guttersnipe CN2 Creature — Goblin Shaman U Steve Prescott
Hamletback Goliath CN2 Creature — Giant Warrior R Paolo Parente & Brian Snõddy
Havengul Vampire CN2 Creature — Vampire U James Ryman
Hurly-Burly CN2 Sorcery C Steve Prescott
Ill-Tempered Cyclops CN2 Creature — Cyclops C Peter Mohrbacher
Kiln Fiend CN2 Creature — Elemental Beast C Adi Granov
Ogre Sentry CN2 Creature — Ogre Warrior C Eric Deschamps
Stoneshock Giant CN2 Creature — Giant U Lars Grant-West
Sulfurous Blast CN2 Instant U Jeff Miracola
Tormenting Voice CN2 Sorcery C Volkan Baǵa
Trumpet Blast CN2 Instant C Steve Prescott
Twin Bolt CN2 Instant C Svetlin Velinov
Beast Within CN2 Instant U Jesper Ejsing
Berserk CN2 Instant M Steve Prescott
Birds of Paradise CN2 Creature — Bird R Marcelo Vignali
Brushstrider CN2 Creature — Beast U Raoul Vitale
Burgeoning CN2 Enchantment R Titus Lunter
Copperhorn Scout CN2 Creature — Elf Scout C Shelly Wan
Explosive Vegetation CN2 Sorcery U John Avon
Fade into Antiquity CN2 Sorcery C Noah Bradley
Forgotten Ancient CN2 Creature — Elemental R Mark Tedin
Irresistible Prey CN2 Sorcery U Jesper Ejsing
Lace with Moonglove CN2 Instant C Rebecca Guay
Lay of the Land CN2 Sorcery C Chuck Lukacs
Manaplasm CN2 Creature — Ooze U Daarken
Nessian Asp CN2 Creature — Snake U Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Netcaster Spider CN2 Creature — Spider C Yohann Schepacz
Overrun CN2 Sorcery U Carl Critchlow
Plummet CN2 Instant C Aaron Miller
Prey Upon CN2 Sorcery C Dave Kendall
Ravenous Leucrocota CN2 Creature — Beast C Christopher Burdett
Strength in Numbers CN2 Instant C Ron Spencer
Sylvan Bounty CN2 Instant C Chris Rahn
Voyaging Satyr CN2 Creature — Satyr Druid C Tyler Jacobson
Wild Pair CN2 Enchantment R Lars Grant-West
Akroan Hoplite CN2 Creature — Human Soldier U Igor Kieryluk
Ascended Lawmage CN2 Creature — Vedalken Wizard U Ryan Yee
Carnage Gladiator CN2 Creature — Skeleton Warrior U Ryan Barger
Coiling Oracle CN2 Creature — Snake Elf Druid U Mark Zug
Dragonlair Spider CN2 Creature — Spider R Carl Critchlow
Duskmantle Seer CN2 Creature — Vampire Wizard R Kev Walker
Gruul War Chant CN2 Enchantment U Dave Kendall
Juniper Order Ranger CN2 Creature — Human Knight U Greg Hildebrandt
Pharika's Mender CN2 Creature — Gorgon U Peter Mohrbacher
Shipwreck Singer CN2 Creature — Siren U Daarken
Stormchaser Chimera CN2 Creature — Chimera U Greg Staples
Bronze Sable CN2 Artifact Creature — Sable C Jasper Sandner
Hedron Matrix CN2 Artifact — Equipment R Jaime Jones
Hexplate Golem CN2 Artifact Creature — Golem C Matt Cavotta
Horn of Greed CN2 Artifact R Jeff Miracola
Kitesail CN2 Artifact — Equipment C Cyril Van Der Haegen
Opaline Unicorn CN2 Artifact Creature — Unicorn C Christine Choi
Platinum Angel CN2 Artifact Creature — Angel M Brom
Psychosis Crawler CN2 Artifact Creature — Horror R Stephan Martiniere
Runed Servitor CN2 Artifact Creature — Construct U Mike Bierek
Dread Statuary CN2 Land U Jason A. Engle
Evolving Wilds CN2 Land C Steven Belledin
Exotic Orchard CN2 Land R Steven Belledin
Rogue's Passage CN2 Land U Christine Choi
Shimmering Grotto CN2 Land U Cliff Childs
Kaya, Ghost Assassin CN2 Legendary Planeswalker — Kaya M Chris Rallis