Dominaria (DOM)

CARDS

280

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2018-04-27

MANA COST
Karn, Scion of Urza DOM Legendary Planeswalker — Karn M Chase Stone
Adamant Will DOM Instant C Alex Konstad
Aven Sentry DOM Creature — Bird Soldier C Dan Scott
Baird, Steward of Argive DOM Legendary Creature — Human Soldier U Christine Choi
Benalish Honor Guard DOM Creature — Human Knight C Ryan Pancoast
Benalish Marshal DOM Creature — Human Knight R Mark Zug
Blessed Light DOM Instant C Anthony Palumbo
Board the Weatherlight DOM Sorcery U Tyler Jacobson
Call the Cavalry DOM Sorcery C Scott Murphy
Charge DOM Instant C Zezhou Chen
D'Avenant Trapper DOM Creature — Human Archer C Winona Nelson
Danitha Capashen, Paragon DOM Legendary Creature — Human Knight U Chris Rallis
Daring Archaeologist DOM Creature — Human Artificer R Sidharth Chaturvedi
Dauntless Bodyguard DOM Creature — Human Knight U Manuel Castañón
Dub DOM Enchantment — Aura C Bastien L. Deharme
Evra, Halcyon Witness DOM Legendary Creature — Avatar R Johannes Voss
Excavation Elephant DOM Creature — Elephant C Viktor Titov
Fall of the Thran DOM Enchantment — Saga R Jason Felix
Gideon's Reproach DOM Instant C Izzy
Healing Grace DOM Instant C Magali Villeneuve
History of Benalia DOM Enchantment — Saga M Noah Bradley
Invoke the Divine DOM Instant C Magali Villeneuve
Knight of Grace DOM Creature — Human Knight U Sidharth Chaturvedi
Knight of New Benalia DOM Creature — Human Knight C Josu Hernaiz
Kwende, Pride of Femeref DOM Legendary Creature — Human Knight U Daarken
Lyra Dawnbringer DOM Legendary Creature — Angel M Chris Rahn
Mesa Unicorn DOM Creature — Unicorn C Winona Nelson
On Serra's Wings DOM Legendary Enchantment — Aura U Johannes Voss
Pegasus Courser DOM Creature — Pegasus C Mathias Kollros
Sanctum Spirit DOM Creature — Spirit U Nils Hamm
Seal Away DOM Enchantment U Joseph Meehan
Sergeant-at-Arms DOM Creature — Human Soldier C Scott Murphy
Serra Angel DOM Creature — Angel U Donato Giancola
Serra Disciple DOM Creature — Bird Cleric C Victor Adame Minguez
Shalai, Voice of Plenty DOM Legendary Creature — Angel R Victor Adame Minguez
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle DOM Legendary Creature — Bird Cleric R Even Amundsen
Tragic Poet DOM Creature — Human C Anthony Palumbo
Triumph of Gerrard DOM Enchantment — Saga U Daniel Ljunggren
Urza's Ruinous Blast DOM Legendary Sorcery R Noah Bradley
Academy Drake DOM Creature — Drake C Svetlin Velinov
Academy Journeymage DOM Creature — Human Wizard C Magali Villeneuve
The Antiquities War DOM Enchantment — Saga R Mark Tedin
Arcane Flight DOM Enchantment — Aura C Steve Prescott
Artificer's Assistant DOM Creature — Bird C Chris Seaman
Befuddle DOM Instant C Svetlin Velinov
Blink of an Eye DOM Instant C Igor Kieryluk
Cloudreader Sphinx DOM Creature — Sphinx C Kev Walker
Cold-Water Snapper DOM Creature — Turtle C Jason Kang
Curator's Ward DOM Enchantment — Aura U Josu Hernaiz
Deep Freeze DOM Enchantment — Aura C Svetlin Velinov
Diligent Excavator DOM Creature — Human Artificer U Mark Behm
Divination DOM Sorcery C Matt Stewart
Homarid Explorer DOM Creature — Homarid Scout C Jehan Choo
In Bolas's Clutches DOM Legendary Enchantment — Aura U Zack Stella
Karn's Temporal Sundering DOM Legendary Sorcery R Noah Bradley
Merfolk Trickster DOM Creature — Merfolk Wizard U Jesper Ejsing
The Mirari Conjecture DOM Enchantment — Saga R James Arnold
Naban, Dean of Iteration DOM Legendary Creature — Human Wizard R Ryan Alexander Lee
Naru Meha, Master Wizard DOM Legendary Creature — Human Wizard M Matt Stewart
Opt DOM Instant C Tyler Jacobson
Precognition Field DOM Enchantment R Adam Paquette
Relic Runner DOM Creature — Human Rogue C Josu Hernaiz
Rescue DOM Instant C Joe Slucher
Sage of Lat-Nam DOM Creature — Human Artificer U Matt Stewart
Sentinel of the Pearl Trident DOM Creature — Merfolk Soldier U Jonas De Ro
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep DOM Legendary Creature — Leviathan U Grzegorz Rutkowski
Syncopate DOM Instant C Tommy Arnold
Tempest Djinn DOM Creature — Djinn R Zezhou Chen
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive DOM Legendary Creature — Human Rogue U Randy Vargas
Time of Ice DOM Enchantment — Saga U Franz Vohwinkel
Tolarian Scholar DOM Creature — Human Wizard C Sara Winters
Unwind DOM Instant C Anna Steinbauer
Vodalian Arcanist DOM Creature — Merfolk Wizard C Tyler Walpole
Weight of Memory DOM Sorcery U Eric Deschamps
Wizard's Retort DOM Instant U Grzegorz Rutkowski
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp DOM Legendary Creature — Djinn R Magali Villeneuve
Blessing of Belzenlok DOM Instant C Joe Slucher
Cabal Evangel DOM Creature — Human Cleric C Lius Lasahido
Cabal Paladin DOM Creature — Human Knight C Lius Lasahido
Caligo Skin-Witch DOM Creature — Human Wizard C Daarken
Cast Down DOM Instant U Bastien L. Deharme
Chainer's Torment DOM Enchantment — Saga U Vincent Proce
Dark Bargain DOM Instant C Tyler Jacobson
Deathbloom Thallid DOM Creature — Fungus C Mike Burns
Demonic Vigor DOM Enchantment — Aura C Zoltan Boros
Demonlord Belzenlok DOM Legendary Creature — Elder Demon M Tyler Jacobson
Divest DOM Sorcery C Jesper Ejsing
Dread Shade DOM Creature — Shade R G-host Lee
Drudge Sentinel DOM Creature — Skeleton Warrior C Sara Winters
The Eldest Reborn DOM Enchantment — Saga U Jenn Ravenna Tran
Eviscerate DOM Sorcery C Min Yum
Feral Abomination DOM Creature — Thrull C Darek Zabrocki
Final Parting DOM Sorcery U Eric Deschamps
Fungal Infection DOM Instant C Filip Burburan
Josu Vess, Lich Knight DOM Legendary Creature — Zombie Knight R Tyler Jacobson
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood DOM Legendary Creature — Vampire R Igor Kieryluk
Knight of Malice DOM Creature — Human Knight U Sidharth Chaturvedi
Lich's Mastery DOM Legendary Enchantment R Daarken
Lingering Phantom DOM Creature — Spirit U YW Tang
Phyrexian Scriptures DOM Enchantment — Saga M Joseph Meehan
Rat Colony DOM Creature — Rat C Suzanne Helmigh
Rite of Belzenlok DOM Enchantment — Saga R Seb McKinnon
Settle the Score DOM Sorcery U Yongjae Choi
Soul Salvage DOM Sorcery C Daarken
Stronghold Confessor DOM Creature — Human Cleric C Igor Kieryluk
Thallid Omnivore DOM Creature — Fungus C Mathias Kollros
Thallid Soothsayer DOM Creature — Fungus U Jason A. Engle
Torgaar, Famine Incarnate DOM Legendary Creature — Avatar R Lius Lasahido
Urgoros, the Empty One DOM Legendary Creature — Specter U Daarken
Vicious Offering DOM Instant C Anthony Palumbo
Whisper, Blood Liturgist DOM Legendary Creature — Human Cleric U Kieran Yanner
Windgrace Acolyte DOM Creature — Cat Warrior C Bayard Wu
Yargle, Glutton of Urborg DOM Legendary Creature — Frog Spirit U Jehan Choo
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering DOM Legendary Sorcery R Noah Bradley
Bloodstone Goblin DOM Creature — Goblin Warrior C Magali Villeneuve
Champion of the Flame DOM Creature — Human Warrior U Wayne Reynolds
Fervent Strike DOM Instant C Winona Nelson
Fiery Intervention DOM Sorcery C Adam Paquette
Fight with Fire DOM Sorcery U Yongjae Choi
Fire Elemental DOM Creature — Elemental C Joe Slucher
Firefist Adept DOM Creature — Human Wizard U Lucas Graciano
The First Eruption DOM Enchantment — Saga R Steven Belledin
The Flame of Keld DOM Enchantment — Saga U Lake Hurwitz
Frenzied Rage DOM Enchantment — Aura C Simon Dominic
Ghitu Chronicler DOM Creature — Human Wizard C Anthony Palumbo
Ghitu Journeymage DOM Creature — Human Wizard C Jason Rainville
Ghitu Lavarunner DOM Creature — Human Wizard C Jesper Ejsing
Goblin Barrage DOM Sorcery U Bram Sels
Goblin Chainwhirler DOM Creature — Goblin Warrior R Svetlin Velinov
Goblin Warchief DOM Creature — Goblin Warrior U Karl Kopinski
Haphazard Bombardment DOM Enchantment R Jesper Ejsing
Jaya Ballard DOM Legendary Planeswalker — Jaya M Magali Villeneuve
Jaya's Immolating Inferno DOM Legendary Sorcery R Noah Bradley
Keldon Overseer DOM Creature — Human Warrior C Jason A. Engle
Keldon Raider DOM Creature — Human Warrior C Chris Seaman
Keldon Warcaller DOM Creature — Human Warrior C Aaron Miller
Orcish Vandal DOM Creature — Orc Warrior U Alex Konstad
Radiating Lightning DOM Instant C Suzanne Helmigh
Rampaging Cyclops DOM Creature — Cyclops C Tomasz Jedruszek
Run Amok DOM Instant C Svetlin Velinov
Seismic Shift DOM Sorcery C James Paick
Shivan Fire DOM Instant C Grzegorz Rutkowski
Siege-Gang Commander DOM Creature — Goblin R Aaron Miller
Skirk Prospector DOM Creature — Goblin C Slawomir Maniak
Skizzik DOM Creature — Elemental U Tomasz Jedruszek
Squee, the Immortal DOM Legendary Creature — Goblin R Svetlin Velinov
Two-Headed Giant DOM Creature — Giant Warrior R Simon Dominic
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame DOM Legendary Creature — Human Shaman U Victor Adame Minguez
Verix Bladewing DOM Legendary Creature — Dragon M XiaoDi Jin
Warcry Phoenix DOM Creature — Phoenix U Daarken
Warlord's Fury DOM Sorcery C Volkan Baǵa
Wizard's Lightning DOM Instant U Grzegorz Rutkowski
Adventurous Impulse DOM Sorcery C Titus Lunter
Ancient Animus DOM Instant C Titus Lunter
Arbor Armament DOM Instant C Bayard Wu
Baloth Gorger DOM Creature — Beast C Zezhou Chen
Broken Bond DOM Sorcery C Ryan Yee
Corrosive Ooze DOM Creature — Ooze C Daniel Ljunggren
Elfhame Druid DOM Creature — Elf Druid U Yongjae Choi
Fungal Plots DOM Enchantment U Even Amundsen
Gaea's Blessing DOM Sorcery U David Palumbo
Gaea's Protector DOM Creature — Elemental Warrior C Grzegorz Rutkowski
Gift of Growth DOM Instant C YW Tang
Grow from the Ashes DOM Sorcery C Richard Wright
Grunn, the Lonely King DOM Legendary Creature — Ape Warrior U Mathias Kollros
Kamahl's Druidic Vow DOM Legendary Sorcery R Noah Bradley
Krosan Druid DOM Creature — Centaur Druid C Bastien L. Deharme
Llanowar Elves DOM Creature — Elf Druid C Chris Rahn
Llanowar Envoy DOM Creature — Elf Scout C Daniel Ljunggren
Llanowar Scout DOM Creature — Elf Scout C Wayne Reynolds
Mammoth Spider DOM Creature — Spider C Lars Grant-West
Marwyn, the Nurturer DOM Legendary Creature — Elf Druid R Chris Rahn
The Mending of Dominaria DOM Enchantment — Saga R Adam Paquette
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar DOM Legendary Creature — Elemental Avatar M Ryan Yee
Nature's Spiral DOM Sorcery U Florian de Gesincourt
Pierce the Sky DOM Instant C Slawomir Maniak
Primordial Wurm DOM Creature — Wurm C Yeong-Hao Han
Saproling Migration DOM Sorcery C Christine Choi
Song of Freyalise DOM Enchantment — Saga U Min Yum
Spore Swarm DOM Instant U Mathias Kollros
Sporecrown Thallid DOM Creature — Fungus U Bram Sels
Steel Leaf Champion DOM Creature — Elf Knight R Chris Rahn
Sylvan Awakening DOM Sorcery R Adam Paquette
Territorial Allosaurus DOM Creature — Dinosaur R Jonathan Kuo
Thorn Elemental DOM Creature — Elemental U Daarken
Untamed Kavu DOM Creature — Kavu U Yongjae Choi
Verdant Force DOM Creature — Elemental R Viktor Titov
Wild Onslaught DOM Instant U Simon Dominic
Yavimaya Sapherd DOM Creature — Fungus C Christine Choi
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind DOM Legendary Creature — Human Wizard U Zezhou Chen
Arvad the Cursed DOM Legendary Creature — Vampire Knight U Lius Lasahido
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace DOM Legendary Creature — Human Knight R Grzegorz Rutkowski
Darigaaz Reincarnated DOM Legendary Creature — Dragon M Grzegorz Rutkowski
Garna, the Bloodflame DOM Legendary Creature — Human Warrior U Winona Nelson
Grand Warlord Radha DOM Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior R Anna Steinbauer
Hallar, the Firefletcher DOM Legendary Creature — Elf Archer U Bram Sels
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain DOM Legendary Creature — Human Artificer M Brad Rigney
Jodah, Archmage Eternal DOM Legendary Creature — Human Wizard R Yongjae Choi
Muldrotha, the Gravetide DOM Legendary Creature — Elemental Avatar M Jason Rainville
Oath of Teferi DOM Legendary Enchantment R Wesley Burt
Primevals' Glorious Rebirth DOM Legendary Sorcery R Noah Bradley
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage DOM Legendary Creature — Human Wizard U John Stanko
Rona, Disciple of Gix DOM Legendary Creature — Human Artificer U Tommy Arnold
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy DOM Legendary Creature — Human Warrior U Magali Villeneuve
Slimefoot, the Stowaway DOM Legendary Creature — Fungus U Alex Konstad
Tatyova, Benthic Druid DOM Legendary Creature — Merfolk Druid U Mathias Kollros
Teferi, Hero of Dominaria DOM Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi M Chris Rallis
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker DOM Legendary Creature — Angel Artificer U Eric Deschamps
Aesthir Glider DOM Artifact Creature — Bird Construct C James Paick
Amaranthine Wall DOM Artifact Creature — Wall U Jason Felix
Blackblade Reforged DOM Legendary Artifact — Equipment R Chris Rahn
Bloodtallow Candle DOM Artifact C Alayna Danner
Damping Sphere DOM Artifact U Adam Paquette
Forebear's Blade DOM Artifact — Equipment R Scott Murphy
Gilded Lotus DOM Artifact R Volkan Baǵa
Guardians of Koilos DOM Artifact Creature — Construct C Yeong-Hao Han
Helm of the Host DOM Legendary Artifact — Equipment R Igor Kieryluk
Howling Golem DOM Artifact Creature — Golem U Grzegorz Rutkowski
Icy Manipulator DOM Artifact U Titus Lunter
Jhoira's Familiar DOM Artifact Creature — Bird U Kev Walker
Jousting Lance DOM Artifact — Equipment C Alayna Danner
Juggernaut DOM Artifact Creature — Juggernaut U Jonas De Ro
Mishra's Self-Replicator DOM Artifact Creature — Assembly-Worker R Joseph Meehan
Mox Amber DOM Legendary Artifact M Steven Belledin
Navigator's Compass DOM Artifact C Sung Choi
Pardic Wanderer DOM Artifact Creature — Golem C Igor Kieryluk
Powerstone Shard DOM Artifact C Lindsey Look
Shield of the Realm DOM Artifact — Equipment U Manuel Castañón
Short Sword DOM Artifact — Equipment C John Severin Brassell
Skittering Surveyor DOM Artifact Creature — Construct C Dan Scott
Sorcerer's Wand DOM Artifact — Equipment U Matt Stewart
Sparring Construct DOM Artifact Creature — Construct C Mark Behm
Thran Temporal Gateway DOM Legendary Artifact R Jason Felix
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog DOM Legendary Artifact Creature — Construct R Lius Lasahido
Urza's Tome DOM Artifact U Aaron Miller
Voltaic Servant DOM Artifact Creature — Construct C Jonas De Ro
Weatherlight DOM Legendary Artifact — Vehicle M Jaime Jones
Cabal Stronghold DOM Land R Dimitar Marinski
Clifftop Retreat DOM Land R Christine Choi
Hinterland Harbor DOM Land R Daniel Ljunggren
Isolated Chapel DOM Land R Richard Wright
Memorial to Folly DOM Land U Sung Choi
Memorial to Genius DOM Land U James Paick
Memorial to Glory DOM Land U James Paick
Memorial to Unity DOM Land U Cliff Childs
Memorial to War DOM Land U Richard Wright
Sulfur Falls DOM Land R Cliff Childs
Woodland Cemetery DOM Land R Christine Choi
Zhalfirin Void DOM Land U Chase Stone
Plains DOM Basic Land — Plains C Jonas De Ro
Plains DOM Basic Land — Plains C Titus Lunter
Plains DOM Basic Land — Plains C Dimitar Marinski
Plains DOM Basic Land — Plains C Mark Poole
Island DOM Basic Land — Island C Jonas De Ro
Island DOM Basic Land — Island C Titus Lunter
Island DOM Basic Land — Island C Dimitar Marinski
Island DOM Basic Land — Island C Mark Poole
Swamp DOM Basic Land — Swamp C Jonas De Ro
Swamp DOM Basic Land — Swamp C Titus Lunter
Swamp DOM Basic Land — Swamp C Dimitar Marinski
Swamp DOM Basic Land — Swamp C Mark Poole
Mountain DOM Basic Land — Mountain C Jonas De Ro
Mountain DOM Basic Land — Mountain C Titus Lunter
Mountain DOM Basic Land — Mountain C Dimitar Marinski
Mountain DOM Basic Land — Mountain C Mark Poole
Forest DOM Basic Land — Forest C Jonas De Ro
Forest DOM Basic Land — Forest C Titus Lunter
Forest DOM Basic Land — Forest C Dimitar Marinski
Forest DOM Basic Land — Forest C Mark Poole
Teferi, Timebender DOM Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi M Zack Stella
Temporal Machinations DOM Sorcery C Zack Stella
Niambi, Faithful Healer DOM Legendary Creature — Human Cleric R Greg Opalinski
Teferi's Sentinel DOM Artifact Creature — Golem U Titus Lunter
Meandering River DOM Land C James Paick
Chandra, Bold Pyromancer DOM Legendary Planeswalker — Chandra M Zack Stella
Chandra's Outburst DOM Sorcery R Yongjae Choi
Karplusan Hound DOM Creature — Hound U Viktor Titov
Pyromantic Pilgrim DOM Creature — Human Wizard C Magali Villeneuve
Timber Gorge DOM Land C YW Tang
Firesong and Sunspeaker DOM Legendary Creature — Minotaur Cleric R Zoltan Boros