Dragon's Maze (DGM)

CARDS

156

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2013-05-03

MANA COST
Boros Mastiff DGM Creature — Dog C Kev Walker
Haazda Snare Squad DGM Creature — Human Soldier C David Palumbo
Lyev Decree DGM Sorcery C Kev Walker
Maze Sentinel DGM Creature — Elemental C Yeong-Hao Han
Renounce the Guilds DGM Instant R Daarken
Riot Control DGM Instant C Slawomir Maniak
Scion of Vitu-Ghazi DGM Creature — Elemental R Willian Murai
Steeple Roc DGM Creature — Bird C David Palumbo
Sunspire Gatekeepers DGM Creature — Human Soldier C Chippy
Wake the Reflections DGM Sorcery C Cynthia Sheppard
Aetherling DGM Creature — Shapeshifter R Tyler Jacobson
Hidden Strings DGM Sorcery C Daarken
Maze Glider DGM Creature — Elemental C Yeong-Hao Han
Mindstatic DGM Instant C Johann Bodin
Murmuring Phantasm DGM Creature — Spirit C Peter Mohrbacher
Opal Lake Gatekeepers DGM Creature — Vedalken Soldier C Seb McKinnon
Runner's Bane DGM Enchantment — Aura C Karl Kopinski
Trait Doctoring DGM Sorcery R Clint Cearley
Uncovered Clues DGM Sorcery C Jaime Jones
Wind Drake DGM Creature — Drake C John Severin Brassell
Bane Alley Blackguard DGM Creature — Human Rogue C Mike Bierek
Blood Scrivener DGM Creature — Zombie Wizard R Peter Mohrbacher
Crypt Incursion DGM Instant C Svetlin Velinov
Fatal Fumes DGM Instant C Kev Walker
Hired Torturer DGM Creature — Human Rogue C Winona Nelson
Maze Abomination DGM Creature — Elemental C Yeong-Hao Han
Pontiff of Blight DGM Creature — Zombie Cleric R Seb McKinnon
Rakdos Drake DGM Creature — Drake C Karl Kopinski
Sinister Possession DGM Enchantment — Aura C Anthony Palumbo
Ubul Sar Gatekeepers DGM Creature — Zombie Soldier C Volkan Baǵa
Awe for the Guilds DGM Sorcery C Mathias Kollros
Clear a Path DGM Sorcery C Karl Kopinski
Maze Rusher DGM Creature — Elemental C Yeong-Hao Han
Possibility Storm DGM Enchantment R Jason Felix
Punish the Enemy DGM Instant C Slawomir Maniak
Pyrewild Shaman DGM Creature — Goblin Shaman R Lucas Graciano
Riot Piker DGM Creature — Goblin Berserker C Christopher Moeller
Rubblebelt Maaka DGM Creature — Cat C Eric Velhagen
Smelt-Ward Gatekeepers DGM Creature — Human Warrior C Daarken
Weapon Surge DGM Instant C Jason Felix
Battering Krasis DGM Creature — Shark Beast C Jack Wang
Kraul Warrior DGM Creature — Insect Warrior C David Rapoza
Maze Behemoth DGM Creature — Elemental C Yeong-Hao Han
Mending Touch DGM Instant C Karla Ortiz
Mutant's Prey DGM Instant C Ryan Barger
Phytoburst DGM Sorcery C Izzy
Renegade Krasis DGM Creature — Beast Mutant R Howard Lyon
Saruli Gatekeepers DGM Creature — Elf Warrior C Chris Rahn
Skylasher DGM Creature — Insect R Dan Scott
Thrashing Mossdog DGM Creature — Plant Dog C Ryan Barger
Advent of the Wurm DGM Instant R Lucas Graciano
Armored Wolf-Rider DGM Creature — Elf Knight C Matt Stewart
Ascended Lawmage DGM Creature — Vedalken Wizard U Ryan Yee
Beetleform Mage DGM Creature — Human Insect Wizard C Marco Nelor
Blast of Genius DGM Sorcery U Terese Nielsen
Blaze Commando DGM Creature — Minotaur Soldier U James Ryman
Blood Baron of Vizkopa DGM Creature — Vampire M Anthony Palumbo
Boros Battleshaper DGM Creature — Minotaur Soldier R Zoltan Boros
Bred for the Hunt DGM Enchantment U Karl Kopinski
Bronzebeak Moa DGM Creature — Bird U James Ryman
Carnage Gladiator DGM Creature — Skeleton Warrior U Ryan Barger
Council of the Absolute DGM Creature — Human Advisor M Zoltan Boros
Deadbridge Chant DGM Enchantment M Zoltan Boros
Debt to the Deathless DGM Sorcery U Seb McKinnon
Deputy of Acquittals DGM Creature — Human Wizard C James Ryman
Dragonshift DGM Instant R Svetlin Velinov
Drown in Filth DGM Sorcery C Seb McKinnon
Emmara Tandris DGM Legendary Creature — Elf Shaman R Mark Winters
Exava, Rakdos Blood Witch DGM Legendary Creature — Human Cleric R Aleksi Briclot
Feral Animist DGM Creature — Goblin Shaman U Dave Kendall
Fluxcharger DGM Creature — Weird U Willian Murai
Gaze of Granite DGM Sorcery R Nils Hamm
Gleam of Battle DGM Enchantment U Raymond Swanland
Goblin Test Pilot DGM Creature — Goblin Pilot Wizard U Svetlin Velinov
Gruul War Chant DGM Enchantment U Dave Kendall
Haunter of Nightveil DGM Creature — Spirit U Igor Kieryluk
Jelenn Sphinx DGM Creature — Sphinx U Wesley Burt
Korozda Gorgon DGM Creature — Gorgon U Volkan Baǵa
Krasis Incubation DGM Enchantment — Aura U Marco Nelor
Lavinia of the Tenth DGM Legendary Creature — Human Soldier R Willian Murai
Legion's Initiative DGM Enchantment M Jaime Jones
Master of Cruelties DGM Creature — Demon M Chase Stone
Maw of the Obzedat DGM Creature — Thrull U Randy Gallegos
Melek, Izzet Paragon DGM Legendary Creature — Weird Wizard R Jason Chan
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker DGM Legendary Creature — Vampire R Chase Stone
Morgue Burst DGM Sorcery C Raymond Swanland
Nivix Cyclops DGM Creature — Cyclops C Wayne Reynolds
Notion Thief DGM Creature — Human Rogue R Clint Cearley
Obzedat's Aid DGM Sorcery R Dan Scott
Pilfered Plans DGM Sorcery C Michael C. Hayes
Plasm Capture DGM Instant R Chase Stone
Progenitor Mimic DGM Creature — Shapeshifter M Daarken
Putrefy DGM Instant U Igor Kieryluk
Ral Zarek DGM Legendary Planeswalker — Ral M Eric Deschamps
Reap Intellect DGM Sorcery M Steven Belledin
Render Silent DGM Instant R Matt Stewart
Restore the Peace DGM Instant U Kev Walker
Rot Farm Skeleton DGM Creature — Plant Skeleton U Maciej Kuciara
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed DGM Legendary Creature — Ogre Warrior R Tyler Jacobson
Savageborn Hydra DGM Creature — Hydra M Raymond Swanland
Scab-Clan Giant DGM Creature — Giant Warrior U Zoltan Boros
Showstopper DGM Instant U Steve Prescott
Sin Collector DGM Creature — Human Cleric U Mike Bierek
Sire of Insanity DGM Creature — Demon R Peter Mohrbacher
Species Gorger DGM Creature — Frog Beast U Min Yum
Spike Jester DGM Creature — Goblin Warrior U Ryan Barger
Tajic, Blade of the Legion DGM Legendary Creature — Human Soldier R James Ryman
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts DGM Legendary Creature — Human Advisor R Karla Ortiz
Tithe Drinker DGM Creature — Vampire C Slawomir Maniak
Trostani's Summoner DGM Creature — Elf Shaman U Howard Lyon
Unflinching Courage DGM Enchantment — Aura U Mike Bierek
Varolz, the Scar-Striped DGM Legendary Creature — Troll Warrior R Adam Paquette
Viashino Firstblade DGM Creature — Viashino Soldier C Matt Stewart
Voice of Resurgence DGM Creature — Elemental M Winona Nelson
Vorel of the Hull Clade DGM Legendary Creature — Human Merfolk R Mike Bierek
Warleader's Helix DGM Instant U Greg Staples
Warped Physique DGM Instant U Karl Kopinski
Woodlot Crawler DGM Creature — Insect U Greg Staples
Zhur-Taa Ancient DGM Creature — Beast R Adam Paquette
Zhur-Taa Druid DGM Creature — Human Druid C Mark Winters
Alive // Well // DGM Sorcery // Sorcery U Nils Hamm
Armed // Dangerous // DGM Sorcery // Sorcery U David Palumbo
Beck // Call // DGM Sorcery // Sorcery R Adam Paquette
Breaking // Entering // DGM Sorcery // Sorcery R Mathias Kollros
Catch // Release // DGM Sorcery // Sorcery R Kev Walker
Down // Dirty // DGM Sorcery // Sorcery U Svetlin Velinov
Far // Away // DGM Instant // Instant U Greg Staples
Flesh // Blood // DGM Sorcery // Sorcery R Lucas Graciano
Give // Take // DGM Sorcery // Sorcery U Steve Prescott
Profit // Loss // DGM Instant // Instant U Kev Walker
Protect // Serve // DGM Instant // Instant U Ryan Barger
Ready // Willing // DGM Instant // Instant R Zoltan Boros
Toil // Trouble // DGM Sorcery // Sorcery U Nils Hamm
Turn // Burn // DGM Instant // Instant U Ryan Barger
Wear // Tear // DGM Instant // Instant U Ryan Pancoast
Azorius Cluestone DGM Artifact C Raoul Vitale
Boros Cluestone DGM Artifact C Raoul Vitale
Dimir Cluestone DGM Artifact C Raoul Vitale
Golgari Cluestone DGM Artifact C Raoul Vitale
Gruul Cluestone DGM Artifact C Raoul Vitale
Izzet Cluestone DGM Artifact C Raoul Vitale
Orzhov Cluestone DGM Artifact C Raoul Vitale
Rakdos Cluestone DGM Artifact C Raoul Vitale
Selesnya Cluestone DGM Artifact C Raoul Vitale
Simic Cluestone DGM Artifact C Raoul Vitale
Azorius Guildgate DGM Land — Gate C Drew Baker
Boros Guildgate DGM Land — Gate C Noah Bradley
Dimir Guildgate DGM Land — Gate C Cliff Childs
Golgari Guildgate DGM Land — Gate C Eytan Zana
Gruul Guildgate DGM Land — Gate C Randy Gallegos
Izzet Guildgate DGM Land — Gate C Noah Bradley
Maze's End DGM Land M Cliff Childs
Orzhov Guildgate DGM Land — Gate C John Avon
Rakdos Guildgate DGM Land — Gate C Eytan Zana
Selesnya Guildgate DGM Land — Gate C Howard Lyon
Simic Guildgate DGM Land — Gate C Svetlin Velinov