Dragons of Tarkir (DTK)

CARDS

264

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2015-03-27

MANA COST
Scion of Ugin DTK Creature — Dragon Spirit U Cliff Childs
Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit DTK Legendary Creature — Spirit Soldier R Ryan Yee
Arashin Foremost DTK Creature — Human Warrior R David Palumbo
Artful Maneuver DTK Instant C Lars Grant-West
Aven Sunstriker DTK Creature — Bird Warrior U John Severin Brassell
Aven Tactician DTK Creature — Bird Soldier C Christopher Moeller
Battle Mastery DTK Enchantment — Aura U Viktor Titov
Center Soul DTK Instant C Igor Kieryluk
Champion of Arashin DTK Creature — Hound Warrior C Joseph Meehan
Dragon Hunter DTK Creature — Human Warrior U Johannes Voss
Dragon's Eye Sentry DTK Creature — Human Monk C Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Dromoka Captain DTK Creature — Human Soldier U Matt Stewart
Dromoka Dunecaster DTK Creature — Human Wizard C Mark Winters
Dromoka Warrior DTK Creature — Human Warrior C Zack Stella
Echoes of the Kin Tree DTK Enchantment U Ryan Alexander Lee
Enduring Victory DTK Instant C Mike Sass
Fate Forgotten DTK Instant C Cliff Childs
Glaring Aegis DTK Enchantment — Aura C Anthony Palumbo
Gleam of Authority DTK Enchantment — Aura R Jakub Kasper
Graceblade Artisan DTK Creature — Human Monk U Magali Villeneuve
Great Teacher's Decree DTK Sorcery U Zoltan Boros
Herald of Dromoka DTK Creature — Human Warrior C Zack Stella
Hidden Dragonslayer DTK Creature — Human Warrior R Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Lightwalker DTK Creature — Human Warrior C Winona Nelson
Misthoof Kirin DTK Creature — Kirin C Ryan Barger
Myth Realized DTK Enchantment R Jason Rainville
Ojutai Exemplars DTK Creature — Human Monk M Willian Murai
Orator of Ojutai DTK Creature — Bird Monk U Zack Stella
Pacifism DTK Enchantment — Aura C Mark Zug
Profound Journey DTK Sorcery R Tomasz Jedruszek
Radiant Purge DTK Instant R Igor Kieryluk
Resupply DTK Instant C Filip Burburan
Sandcrafter Mage DTK Creature — Human Wizard C Willian Murai
Sandstorm Charger DTK Creature — Beast C Dave Kendall
Scale Blessing DTK Instant U Matt Stewart
Secure the Wastes DTK Instant R Scott Murphy
Shieldhide Dragon DTK Creature — Dragon U Chris Rallis
Silkwrap DTK Enchantment U David Gaillet
Strongarm Monk DTK Creature — Human Monk U Viktor Titov
Student of Ojutai DTK Creature — Human Monk C Jason A. Engle
Sunscorch Regent DTK Creature — Dragon R Matt Stewart
Surge of Righteousness DTK Instant U Marco Nelor
Territorial Roc DTK Creature — Bird C YW Tang
Ancient Carp DTK Creature — Fish C Christopher Burdett
Anticipate DTK Instant C Lake Hurwitz
Belltoll Dragon DTK Creature — Dragon U Zack Stella
Blessed Reincarnation DTK Instant R Kev Walker
Clone Legion DTK Sorcery M Svetlin Velinov
Contradict DTK Instant C Steve Prescott
Dance of the Skywise DTK Instant U Jack Wang
Dirgur Nemesis DTK Creature — Serpent C Mathias Kollros
Dragonlord's Prerogative DTK Instant R Seb McKinnon
Elusive Spellfist DTK Creature — Human Monk C Viktor Titov
Encase in Ice DTK Enchantment — Aura U Mathias Kollros
Glint DTK Instant C Igor Kieryluk
Gudul Lurker DTK Creature — Salamander U Christopher Burdett
Gurmag Drowner DTK Creature — Naga Wizard C Lake Hurwitz
Icefall Regent DTK Creature — Dragon R David Gaillet
Illusory Gains DTK Enchantment — Aura R Kev Walker
Learn from the Past DTK Instant U Chase Stone
Living Lore DTK Creature — Avatar R Jason Felix
Mirror Mockery DTK Enchantment — Aura R Ryan Alexander Lee
Monastery Loremaster DTK Creature — Djinn Wizard C Ryan Alexander Lee
Mystic Meditation DTK Sorcery C Howard Lyon
Negate DTK Instant C Willian Murai
Ojutai Interceptor DTK Creature — Bird Soldier C Johann Bodin
Ojutai's Breath DTK Instant C Kev Walker
Ojutai's Summons DTK Sorcery C Jakub Kasper
Palace Familiar DTK Creature — Bird C Kev Walker
Profaner of the Dead DTK Creature — Naga Wizard R Vincent Proce
Qarsi Deceiver DTK Creature — Naga Wizard U Raymond Swanland
Reduce in Stature DTK Enchantment — Aura C Dan Scott
Shorecrasher Elemental DTK Creature — Elemental M Igor Kieryluk
Sidisi's Faithful DTK Creature — Naga Wizard C Lius Lasahido
Sight Beyond Sight DTK Sorcery U Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Silumgar Sorcerer DTK Creature — Human Wizard U Jeff Simpson
Silumgar Spell-Eater DTK Creature — Naga Wizard U Dave Kendall
Silumgar's Scorn DTK Instant U Ryan Yee
Skywise Teachings DTK Enchantment U Filip Burburan
Stratus Dancer DTK Creature — Djinn Monk R Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Taigam's Strike DTK Sorcery C David Gaillet
Updraft Elemental DTK Creature — Elemental C Raf Sarmento
Void Squall DTK Sorcery U James Paick
Youthful Scholar DTK Creature — Human Wizard U Cynthia Sheppard
Zephyr Scribe DTK Creature — Human Monk C Lius Lasahido
Acid-Spewer Dragon DTK Creature — Dragon U James Zapata
Ambuscade Shaman DTK Creature — Orc Shaman U Anthony Palumbo
Blood-Chin Fanatic DTK Creature — Orc Warrior R David Palumbo
Blood-Chin Rager DTK Creature — Human Warrior U Karl Kopinski
Butcher's Glee DTK Instant C Jesper Ejsing
Coat with Venom DTK Instant C Johann Bodin
Corpseweft DTK Enchantment R Nils Hamm
Damnable Pact DTK Sorcery R Zack Stella
Deadly Wanderings DTK Enchantment U David Palumbo
Death Wind DTK Instant U Nils Hamm
Deathbringer Regent DTK Creature — Dragon R Adam Paquette
Defeat DTK Sorcery C Dave Kendall
Duress DTK Sorcery C Jason Rainville
Dutiful Attendant DTK Creature — Human Warrior C Aaron Miller
Flatten DTK Instant C Raoul Vitale
Foul Renewal DTK Instant R Filip Burburan
Foul-Tongue Invocation DTK Instant U Daarken
Foul-Tongue Shriek DTK Instant C Dave Kendall
Gravepurge DTK Instant C Nils Hamm
Hand of Silumgar DTK Creature — Human Warrior C Lius Lasahido
Hedonist's Trove DTK Enchantment R Peter Mohrbacher
Kolaghan Skirmisher DTK Creature — Human Warrior C Anthony Palumbo
Marang River Skeleton DTK Creature — Skeleton U Jack Wang
Marsh Hulk DTK Creature — Zombie Ogre C Raf Sarmento
Mind Rot DTK Sorcery C Clint Cearley
Minister of Pain DTK Creature — Human Shaman U Izzy
Pitiless Horde DTK Creature — Orc Berserker R Viktor Titov
Qarsi Sadist DTK Creature — Human Cleric C Volkan Baǵa
Rakshasa Gravecaller DTK Creature — Cat Demon U Jakub Kasper
Reckless Imp DTK Creature — Imp C Torstein Nordstrand
Risen Executioner DTK Creature — Zombie Warrior M Craig J Spearing
Self-Inflicted Wound DTK Sorcery U Mathias Kollros
Shambling Goblin DTK Creature — Zombie Goblin C Yeong-Hao Han
Sibsig Icebreakers DTK Creature — Zombie C Zoltan Boros
Sidisi, Undead Vizier DTK Legendary Creature — Zombie Naga R Min Yum
Silumgar Assassin DTK Creature — Human Assassin R Yohann Schepacz
Silumgar Butcher DTK Creature — Zombie Djinn C Dave Kendall
Ukud Cobra DTK Creature — Snake U Johann Bodin
Ultimate Price DTK Instant U Jack Wang
Virulent Plague DTK Enchantment U Johann Bodin
Vulturous Aven DTK Creature — Bird Shaman C Kev Walker
Wandering Tombshell DTK Creature — Zombie Turtle C Yeong-Hao Han
Atarka Efreet DTK Creature — Efreet Shaman C Izzy
Atarka Pummeler DTK Creature — Ogre Warrior U Lucas Graciano
Berserkers' Onslaught DTK Enchantment R Zoltan Boros
Commune with Lava DTK Instant R Ryan Barger
Crater Elemental DTK Creature — Elemental R Svetlin Velinov
Descent of the Dragons DTK Sorcery M Steve Prescott
Draconic Roar DTK Instant U Kev Walker
Dragon Fodder DTK Sorcery C Volkan Baǵa
Dragon Tempest DTK Enchantment R Willian Murai
Dragon Whisperer DTK Creature — Human Shaman M Chris Rallis
Dragonlord's Servant DTK Creature — Goblin Shaman U Steve Prescott
Hardened Berserker DTK Creature — Human Berserker C Viktor Titov
Impact Tremors DTK Enchantment C Lake Hurwitz
Ire Shaman DTK Creature — Orc Shaman R Jack Wang
Kindled Fury DTK Instant C Dan Scott
Kolaghan Aspirant DTK Creature — Human Warrior C Aaron Miller
Kolaghan Forerunners DTK Creature — Human Berserker U Jason A. Engle
Kolaghan Stormsinger DTK Creature — Human Shaman C Scott Murphy
Lightning Berserker DTK Creature — Human Berserker U Joseph Meehan
Lose Calm DTK Sorcery C Jason A. Engle
Magmatic Chasm DTK Sorcery C Volkan Baǵa
Qal Sisma Behemoth DTK Creature — Ogre Warrior U Evan Shipard
Rending Volley DTK Instant U Lucas Graciano
Roast DTK Sorcery U Zoltan Boros
Sabertooth Outrider DTK Creature — Human Warrior C Winona Nelson
Sarkhan's Rage DTK Instant C Chris Rahn
Sarkhan's Triumph DTK Instant U Chris Rahn
Screamreach Brawler DTK Creature — Orc Berserker C Slawomir Maniak
Seismic Rupture DTK Sorcery U Jason A. Engle
Sprinting Warbrute DTK Creature — Ogre Berserker C Lake Hurwitz
Stormcrag Elemental DTK Creature — Elemental U Ralph Horsley
Stormwing Dragon DTK Creature — Dragon U Svetlin Velinov
Summit Prowler DTK Creature — Yeti C Filip Burburan
Tail Slash DTK Instant C Efrem Palacios
Thunderbreak Regent DTK Creature — Dragon R Ryan Pancoast
Tormenting Voice DTK Sorcery C Volkan Baǵa
Twin Bolt DTK Instant C Svetlin Velinov
Vandalize DTK Sorcery C Ryan Barger
Volcanic Rush DTK Instant C Ryan Barger
Volcanic Vision DTK Sorcery R Noah Bradley
Warbringer DTK Creature — Orc Berserker U Raymond Swanland
Zurgo Bellstriker DTK Legendary Creature — Orc Warrior R Jason Rainville
Aerie Bowmasters DTK Creature — Hound Archer C Matt Stewart
Ainok Artillerist DTK Creature — Hound Archer C James Paick
Ainok Survivalist DTK Creature — Hound Shaman U Craig J Spearing
Assault Formation DTK Enchantment R Kieran Yanner
Atarka Beastbreaker DTK Creature — Human Warrior C Johannes Voss
Avatar of the Resolute DTK Creature — Avatar R Jeff Simpson
Circle of Elders DTK Creature — Human Shaman U Jakub Kasper
Collected Company DTK Instant R Franz Vohwinkel
Colossodon Yearling DTK Creature — Beast C Yeong-Hao Han
Conifer Strider DTK Creature — Elemental C YW Tang
Deathmist Raptor DTK Creature — Dinosaur Beast M Filip Burburan
Den Protector DTK Creature — Human Warrior R Viktor Titov
Display of Dominance DTK Instant U Tomasz Jedruszek
Dragon-Scarred Bear DTK Creature — Bear C Lars Grant-West
Dromoka's Gift DTK Instant U Winona Nelson
Epic Confrontation DTK Sorcery C Wayne Reynolds
Explosive Vegetation DTK Sorcery U Florian de Gesincourt
Foe-Razer Regent DTK Creature — Dragon R Lucas Graciano
Glade Watcher DTK Creature — Elemental C Jesper Ejsing
Guardian Shield-Bearer DTK Creature — Human Soldier C Lindsey Look
Herdchaser Dragon DTK Creature — Dragon U Seb McKinnon
Inspiring Call DTK Instant U Dan Scott
Lurking Arynx DTK Creature — Cat Beast U Carl Frank
Naturalize DTK Instant C James Paick
Obscuring Aether DTK Enchantment R Min Yum
Pinion Feast DTK Instant C Ryan Barger
Press the Advantage DTK Instant U Marco Nelor
Revealing Wind DTK Instant C Phill Simmer
Salt Road Ambushers DTK Creature — Hound Warrior U Joseph Meehan
Salt Road Quartermasters DTK Creature — Human Soldier U Anthony Palumbo
Sandsteppe Scavenger DTK Creature — Hound Scout C Kieran Yanner
Scaleguard Sentinels DTK Creature — Human Soldier U Matt Stewart
Segmented Krotiq DTK Creature — Insect C Christopher Moeller
Servant of the Scale DTK Creature — Human Soldier C Winona Nelson
Shaman of Forgotten Ways DTK Creature — Human Shaman M Tyler Jacobson
Shape the Sands DTK Instant C Ryan Yee
Sheltered Aerie DTK Enchantment — Aura C Raoul Vitale
Sight of the Scalelords DTK Enchantment U Marc Simonetti
Stampeding Elk Herd DTK Creature — Elk C Carl Frank
Sunbringer's Touch DTK Sorcery R Lucas Graciano
Surrak, the Hunt Caller DTK Legendary Creature — Human Warrior R Wesley Burt
Tread Upon DTK Instant C Efrem Palacios
Arashin Sovereign DTK Creature — Dragon R Dan Scott
Atarka's Command DTK Instant R Chris Rahn
Boltwing Marauder DTK Creature — Dragon R Raymond Swanland
Cunning Breezedancer DTK Creature — Dragon U Todd Lockwood
Dragonlord Atarka DTK Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon M Karl Kopinski
Dragonlord Dromoka DTK Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon M Eric Deschamps
Dragonlord Kolaghan DTK Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon M Jaime Jones
Dragonlord Ojutai DTK Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon M Chase Stone
Dragonlord Silumgar DTK Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon M Steven Belledin
Dromoka's Command DTK Instant R James Ryman
Enduring Scalelord DTK Creature — Dragon U Clint Cearley
Harbinger of the Hunt DTK Creature — Dragon R Aaron Miller
Kolaghan's Command DTK Instant R Daarken
Narset Transcendent DTK Legendary Planeswalker — Narset M Magali Villeneuve
Necromaster Dragon DTK Creature — Dragon R Mark Zug
Ojutai's Command DTK Instant R Willian Murai
Pristine Skywise DTK Creature — Dragon R Adam Paquette
Ruthless Deathfang DTK Creature — Dragon U Filip Burburan
Sarkhan Unbroken DTK Legendary Planeswalker — Sarkhan M Aleksi Briclot
Savage Ventmaw DTK Creature — Dragon U Slawomir Maniak
Silumgar's Command DTK Instant R Nils Hamm
Swift Warkite DTK Creature — Dragon U Izzy
Ancestral Statue DTK Artifact Creature — Golem C Tomasz Jedruszek
Atarka Monument DTK Artifact U Daniel Ljunggren
Custodian of the Trove DTK Artifact Creature — Golem C Raoul Vitale
Dragonloft Idol DTK Artifact Creature — Gargoyle U Jung Park
Dromoka Monument DTK Artifact U Daniel Ljunggren
Gate Smasher DTK Artifact — Equipment U Filip Burburan
Keeper of the Lens DTK Artifact Creature — Golem C Ryan Barger
Kolaghan Monument DTK Artifact U Daniel Ljunggren
Ojutai Monument DTK Artifact U Daniel Ljunggren
Silumgar Monument DTK Artifact U Daniel Ljunggren
Spidersilk Net DTK Artifact — Equipment C Steve Argyle
Stormrider Rig DTK Artifact — Equipment U Min Yum
Tapestry of the Ages DTK Artifact U Yeong-Hao Han
Vial of Dragonfire DTK Artifact C Franz Vohwinkel
Evolving Wilds DTK Land C Andreas Rocha
Haven of the Spirit Dragon DTK Land R Raymond Swanland
Plains DTK Basic Land — Plains C Sam Burley
Plains DTK Basic Land — Plains C Sam Burley
Plains DTK Basic Land — Plains C Florian de Gesincourt
Island DTK Basic Land — Island C Florian de Gesincourt
Island DTK Basic Land — Island C Florian de Gesincourt
Island DTK Basic Land — Island C Adam Paquette
Swamp DTK Basic Land — Swamp C Noah Bradley
Swamp DTK Basic Land — Swamp C Adam Paquette
Swamp DTK Basic Land — Swamp C Adam Paquette
Mountain DTK Basic Land — Mountain C Noah Bradley
Mountain DTK Basic Land — Mountain C Noah Bradley
Mountain DTK Basic Land — Mountain C Titus Lunter
Forest DTK Basic Land — Forest C Sam Burley
Forest DTK Basic Land — Forest C Titus Lunter
Forest DTK Basic Land — Forest C Titus Lunter