Duel Decks Anthology: Divine vs. Demonic (DVD)

CARDS

62

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2014-12-05

MANA COST
Akroma, Angel of Wrath DVD Legendary Creature — Angel M Chippy
Icatian Priest DVD Creature — Human Cleric U Stephen Tappin
Angelic Page DVD Creature — Angel Spirit C Marc Fishman
Charging Paladin DVD Creature — Human Knight C Ciruelo
Venerable Monk DVD Creature — Human Monk Cleric C D. Alexander Gregory
Angelic Protector DVD Creature — Angel U DiTerlizzi
Serra Advocate DVD Creature — Angel U Matthew D. Wilson
Sustainer of the Realm DVD Creature — Angel U Mark Zug
Angel of Mercy DVD Creature — Angel U Volkan Baǵa
Serra Angel DVD Creature — Angel U Greg Staples
Twilight Shepherd DVD Creature — Angel R Jason Chan
Luminous Angel DVD Creature — Angel R Jason Chan
Reya Dawnbringer DVD Legendary Creature — Angel R Matthew D. Wilson
Healing Salve DVD Instant C Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
Angelsong DVD Instant C Sal Villagran
Otherworldly Journey DVD Instant — Arcane U Vance Kovacs
Pacifism DVD Enchantment — Aura C Matthew D. Wilson
Serra's Boon DVD Enchantment — Aura U Steven Belledin
Angelic Benediction DVD Enchantment U Michael Komarck
Faith's Fetters DVD Enchantment — Aura C Brian Despain
Serra's Embrace DVD Enchantment — Aura U Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Righteous Cause DVD Enchantment U Scott M. Fischer
Angel's Feather DVD Artifact U Alan Pollack
Marble Diamond DVD Artifact U David Martin
Secluded Steppe DVD Land C Heather Hudson
Plains DVD Basic Land — Plains C Rob Alexander
Plains DVD Basic Land — Plains C Rob Alexander
Plains DVD Basic Land — Plains C Rob Alexander
Plains DVD Basic Land — Plains C Rob Alexander
Lord of the Pit DVD Creature — Demon M Chippy
Abyssal Gatekeeper DVD Creature — Horror C Mark Tedin
Foul Imp DVD Creature — Imp C Kev Walker
Daggerclaw Imp DVD Creature — Imp U Pete Venters
Dusk Imp DVD Creature — Imp C Pete Venters
Overeager Apprentice DVD Creature — Human Minion C Ray Lago
Stinkweed Imp DVD Creature — Imp C Nils Hamm
Soot Imp DVD Creature — Imp U Jesper Ejsing
Demon's Jester DVD Creature — Imp C Pete Venters
Souldrinker DVD Creature — Spirit U Dermot Power
Abyssal Specter DVD Creature — Specter U Michael Sutfin
Cackling Imp DVD Creature — Imp C Matt Thompson
Fallen Angel DVD Creature — Angel U Matthew D. Wilson
Reiver Demon DVD Creature — Demon R Brom
Kuro, Pitlord DVD Legendary Creature — Demon Spirit R Jon Foster
Dark Ritual DVD Instant C Clint Langley
Duress DVD Sorcery C Steven Belledin
Unholy Strength DVD Enchantment — Aura C Terese Nielsen
Cruel Edict DVD Sorcery U Michael Sutfin
Demonic Tutor DVD Sorcery U Scott Chou
Dark Banishing DVD Instant C Dermot Power
Oni Possession DVD Enchantment — Aura U Aleksi Briclot
Barter in Blood DVD Sorcery U Paolo Parente
Breeding Pit DVD Enchantment U Adrian Smith
Promise of Power DVD Sorcery R Kev Walker
Corrupt DVD Sorcery U Dave Allsop
Consume Spirit DVD Sorcery U Matt Thompson
Demon's Horn DVD Artifact U Alan Pollack
Barren Moor DVD Land C Heather Hudson
Swamp DVD Basic Land — Swamp C Mark Tedin
Swamp DVD Basic Land — Swamp C Mark Tedin
Swamp DVD Basic Land — Swamp C John Avon
Swamp DVD Basic Land — Swamp C Vance Kovacs