Duel Decks: Elspeth vs. Tezzeret (DDF)

CARDS

79

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2010-09-03

MANA COST
Elspeth, Knight-Errant DDF Legendary Planeswalker — Elspeth M Igor Kieryluk
Elite Vanguard DDF Creature — Human Soldier U Mark Tedin
Goldmeadow Harrier DDF Creature — Kithkin Soldier C Steve Prescott
Infantry Veteran DDF Creature — Human Soldier C Christopher Rush
Loyal Sentry DDF Creature — Human Soldier R Michael Sutfin
Mosquito Guard DDF Creature — Kithkin Soldier C Randy Gallegos
Glory Seeker DDF Creature — Human Soldier C Matt Cavotta
Kor Skyfisher DDF Creature — Kor Soldier C Dan Scott
Temple Acolyte DDF Creature — Human Cleric C Lubov
Kor Aeronaut DDF Creature — Kor Soldier U Karl Kopinski
Burrenton Bombardier DDF Creature — Kithkin Soldier C Ron Spencer
Kor Hookmaster DDF Creature — Kor Soldier C Wayne Reynolds
Kemba's Skyguard DDF Creature — Cat Knight C Whit Brachna
Celestial Crusader DDF Creature — Spirit U Jim Murray
Seasoned Marshal DDF Creature — Human Soldier U Matthew D. Wilson
Conclave Phalanx DDF Creature — Human Soldier U Wayne Reynolds
Stormfront Riders DDF Creature — Human Soldier U Wayne Reynolds
Catapult Master DDF Creature — Human Soldier R Terese Nielsen
Conclave Equenaut DDF Creature — Human Soldier C Terese Nielsen
Angel of Salvation DDF Creature — Angel R D. Alexander Gregory
Sunlance DDF Sorcery C Volkan Baǵa
Swords to Plowshares DDF Instant U Terese Nielsen
Journey to Nowhere DDF Enchantment C Warren Mahy
Mighty Leap DDF Instant C rk post
Raise the Alarm DDF Instant C John Matson
Razor Barrier DDF Instant C Ron Spencer
Crusade DDF Enchantment R Howard Lyon
Blinding Beam DDF Instant C Doug Chaffee
Abolish DDF Instant U Kev Walker
Saltblast DDF Sorcery U Paolo Parente
Swell of Courage DDF Instant U Jim Nelson
Daru Encampment DDF Land U Tony Szczudlo
Kabira Crossroads DDF Land C James Paick
Rustic Clachan DDF Land R Fred Fields
Plains DDF Basic Land — Plains C Rob Alexander
Plains DDF Basic Land — Plains C Michael Komarck
Plains DDF Basic Land — Plains C Michael Komarck
Plains DDF Basic Land — Plains C Martina Pilcerova
Tezzeret the Seeker DDF Legendary Planeswalker — Tezzeret M Igor Kieryluk
Arcbound Worker DDF Artifact Creature — Construct C Darrell Riche
Steel Wall DDF Artifact Creature — Wall C David Day
Runed Servitor DDF Artifact Creature — Construct U Mike Bierek
Silver Myr DDF Artifact Creature — Myr C Kev Walker
Steel Overseer DDF Artifact Creature — Construct R Chris Rahn
Assembly-Worker DDF Artifact Creature — Assembly-Worker U Chippy
Serrated Biskelion DDF Artifact Creature — Construct U Ron Spencer
Esperzoa DDF Artifact Creature — Jellyfish U Warren Mahy
Master of Etherium DDF Artifact Creature — Vedalken Wizard R Matt Cavotta
Trinket Mage DDF Creature — Human Wizard C Mark A. Nelson
Clockwork Condor DDF Artifact Creature — Bird C Arnie Swekel
Frogmite DDF Artifact Creature — Frog C Terese Nielsen
Juggernaut DDF Artifact Creature — Juggernaut U Mark Hyzer
Synod Centurion DDF Artifact Creature — Construct U Kev Walker
Faerie Mechanist DDF Artifact Creature — Faerie Artificer C Matt Cavotta
Clockwork Hydra DDF Artifact Creature — Hydra U Daren Bader
Razormane Masticore DDF Artifact Creature — Masticore R Jim Murray
Triskelion DDF Artifact Creature — Construct R Christopher Moeller
Pentavus DDF Artifact Creature — Construct R Greg Staples
Qumulox DDF Creature — Beast U Carl Critchlow
Everflowing Chalice DDF Artifact U Steve Argyle
Aether Spellbomb DDF Artifact C Jim Nelson
Elixir of Immortality DDF Artifact U Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Contagion Clasp DDF Artifact U Anthony Palumbo
Energy Chamber DDF Artifact U Kev Walker
Trip Noose DDF Artifact U Randy Gallegos
Echoing Truth DDF Instant C Greg Staples
Moonglove Extract DDF Artifact C Terese Nielsen
Thirst for Knowledge DDF Instant U Anthony Francisco
Argivian Restoration DDF Sorcery U Roger Raupp
Foil DDF Instant U Bradley Williams
Thoughtcast DDF Sorcery C Greg Hildebrandt
Darksteel Citadel DDF Artifact Land C John Avon
Mishra's Factory DDF Land U Scott Chou
Seat of the Synod DDF Artifact Land C John Avon
Stalking Stones DDF Land U David Day
Island DDF Basic Land — Island C Rob Alexander
Island DDF Basic Land — Island C John Avon
Island DDF Basic Land — Island C Chippy
Island DDF Basic Land — Island C Chippy