Duel Decks: Elves vs. Inventors (DDU)

CARDS

76

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2018-04-06

MANA COST
Ezuri, Renegade Leader DDU Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior M Victor Adame Minguez
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen DDU Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior R Johannes Voss
Dwynen's Elite DDU Creature — Elf Warrior U Volkan Baǵa
Elvish Aberration DDU Creature — Elf Mutant C Johann Bodin
Elvish Archdruid DDU Creature — Elf Druid R Raymond Swanland
Elvish Branchbender DDU Creature — Elf Druid C Ralph Horsley
Elvish Mystic DDU Creature — Elf Druid C Wesley Burt
Elvish Vanguard DDU Creature — Elf Warrior C Steve Prescott
Ezuri's Archers DDU Creature — Elf Archer C Shelly Wan
Fierce Empath DDU Creature — Elf C Johann Bodin
Gladehart Cavalry DDU Creature — Elf Knight R Steven Belledin
Ivy Lane Denizen DDU Creature — Elf Warrior C Winona Nelson
Jagged-Scar Archers DDU Creature — Elf Archer U Paolo Parente
Krosan Tusker DDU Creature — Boar Beast C Kev Walker
Kujar Seedsculptor DDU Creature — Elf Druid C Anna Steinbauer
Lead the Stampede DDU Sorcery C Efrem Palacios
Leaf Gilder DDU Creature — Elf Druid C Quinton Hoover
Llanowar Empath DDU Creature — Elf Shaman C Warren Mahy
Naturalize DDU Instant C James Paick
Nature's Way DDU Sorcery U Zack Stella
Nissa's Judgment DDU Sorcery U Tyler Jacobson
Regal Force DDU Creature — Elemental R Brandon Kitkouski
Sylvan Advocate DDU Creature — Elf Druid Ally R Volkan Baǵa
Talara's Battalion DDU Creature — Elf Warrior R Todd Lockwood
Viridian Shaman DDU Creature — Elf Shaman U Scott M. Fischer
Wildheart Invoker DDU Creature — Elf Shaman C Erica Yang
Yeva, Nature's Herald DDU Legendary Creature — Elf Shaman R Eric Deschamps
Oran-Rief, the Vastwood DDU Land R Mike Bierek
Tranquil Thicket DDU Land C Heather Hudson
Treetop Village DDU Land U Rob Alexander
Forest DDU Basic Land — Forest C John Avon
Forest DDU Basic Land — Forest C Volkan Baǵa
Forest DDU Basic Land — Forest C Jim Nelson
Forest DDU Basic Land — Forest C Mark Tedin
Goblin Welder DDU Creature — Goblin Artificer M Victor Adame Minguez
Artificer's Epiphany DDU Instant C Kieran Yanner
Etherium Sculptor DDU Artifact Creature — Vedalken Artificer C Steven Belledin
Faerie Mechanist DDU Artifact Creature — Faerie Artificer C Matt Cavotta
Riddlesmith DDU Creature — Human Artificer U Eric Deschamps
Treasure Mage DDU Creature — Human Wizard U Ryan Pancoast
Trinket Mage DDU Creature — Human Wizard C Scott Chou
Trophy Mage DDU Creature — Human Wizard U Anna Steinbauer
Whirler Rogue DDU Creature — Human Rogue Artificer U Winona Nelson
Barrage Ogre DDU Creature — Ogre Warrior U David Rapoza
Galvanic Blast DDU Instant C Marc Simonetti
Ghirapur Gearcrafter DDU Creature — Human Artificer C Victor Adame Minguez
Pia and Kiran Nalaar DDU Legendary Creature — Human Artificer R Eric Deschamps
Shrapnel Blast DDU Instant U Hideaki Takamura
Welding Sparks DDU Instant C Raymond Swanland
Maverick Thopterist DDU Creature — Human Artificer U Zack Stella
Reclusive Artificer DDU Creature — Human Artificer U Cynthia Sheppard
Darksteel Plate DDU Artifact — Equipment R Daniel Ljunggren
Filigree Familiar DDU Artifact Creature — Fox U Izzy
Ichor Wellspring DDU Artifact C Steven Belledin
Inventor's Goggles DDU Artifact — Equipment C Jason Felix
Mycosynth Wellspring DDU Artifact C David Rapoza
Myr Battlesphere DDU Artifact Creature — Myr Construct R Franz Vohwinkel
Myr Sire DDU Artifact Creature — Myr C Jaime Jones
Neurok Replica DDU Artifact Creature — Wizard C Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Pyrite Spellbomb DDU Artifact C Jim Nelson
Scuttling Doom Engine DDU Artifact Creature — Construct R Filip Burburan
Solemn Simulacrum DDU Artifact Creature — Golem R Dan Scott
Thopter Assembly DDU Artifact Creature — Thopter R Svetlin Velinov
Voyager Staff DDU Artifact U Tsutomu Kawade
Darksteel Citadel DDU Artifact Land U John Avon
Foundry of the Consuls DDU Land U Sam Burley
Great Furnace DDU Artifact Land C Rob Alexander
Phyrexia's Core DDU Land U Franz Vohwinkel
Seat of the Synod DDU Artifact Land C John Avon
Shivan Reef DDU Land R Rob Alexander
Swiftwater Cliffs DDU Land C Eytan Zana
Temple of Epiphany DDU Land R Yeong-Hao Han
Island DDU Basic Land — Island C Jung Park
Island DDU Basic Land — Island C Johannes Voss
Mountain DDU Basic Land — Mountain C Tomasz Jedruszek
Mountain DDU Basic Land — Mountain C Eytan Zana