Fallen Empires (FEM)

CARDS

187

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

1994-11-01

MANA COST
Combat Medic FEM Creature — Human Cleric Soldier C Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Combat Medic FEM Creature — Human Cleric Soldier C Susan Van Camp
Combat Medic FEM Creature — Human Cleric Soldier C Anson Maddocks
Combat Medic FEM Creature — Human Cleric Soldier C Liz Danforth
Farrel's Zealot FEM Creature — Human C Melissa A. Benson
Farrel's Zealot FEM Creature — Human C Richard Kane Ferguson
Farrel's Zealot FEM Creature — Human C Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Icatian Infantry FEM Creature — Human Soldier C Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Icatian Infantry FEM Creature — Human Soldier C Christopher Rush
Icatian Infantry FEM Creature — Human Soldier C Douglas Shuler
Icatian Infantry FEM Creature — Human Soldier C Drew Tucker
Icatian Javelineers FEM Creature — Human Soldier C Melissa A. Benson
Icatian Javelineers FEM Creature — Human Soldier C Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Icatian Javelineers FEM Creature — Human Soldier C Scott Kirschner
Icatian Moneychanger FEM Creature — Human C Drew Tucker
Icatian Moneychanger FEM Creature — Human C Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Icatian Moneychanger FEM Creature — Human C Melissa A. Benson
Icatian Scout FEM Creature — Human Soldier Scout C Richard Kane Ferguson
Icatian Scout FEM Creature — Human Soldier Scout C Douglas Shuler
Icatian Scout FEM Creature — Human Soldier Scout C Rob Alexander
Icatian Scout FEM Creature — Human Soldier Scout C Phil Foglio
Order of Leitbur FEM Creature — Human Cleric Knight C Bryon Wackwitz
Order of Leitbur FEM Creature — Human Cleric Knight C Bryon Wackwitz
Order of Leitbur FEM Creature — Human Cleric Knight C Randy Asplund-Faith
High Tide FEM Instant C Drew Tucker
High Tide FEM Instant C Anson Maddocks
High Tide FEM Instant C Amy Weber
Homarid FEM Creature — Homarid C Quinton Hoover
Homarid FEM Creature — Homarid C Heather Hudson
Homarid FEM Creature — Homarid C Mark Tedin
Homarid FEM Creature — Homarid C Bryon Wackwitz
Homarid Warrior FEM Creature — Homarid Warrior C Daniel Gelon
Homarid Warrior FEM Creature — Homarid Warrior C Randy Asplund-Faith
Homarid Warrior FEM Creature — Homarid Warrior C Douglas Shuler
Merseine FEM Enchantment — Aura C Heather Hudson
Merseine FEM Enchantment — Aura C Margaret Organ-Kean
Merseine FEM Enchantment — Aura C Drew Tucker
Merseine FEM Enchantment — Aura C Pete Venters
Tidal Flats FEM Enchantment C Rob Alexander
Tidal Flats FEM Enchantment C Rob Alexander
Tidal Flats FEM Enchantment C Sandra Everingham
Vodalian Mage FEM Creature — Merfolk Wizard C Susan Van Camp
Vodalian Mage FEM Creature — Merfolk Wizard C Mark Poole
Vodalian Mage FEM Creature — Merfolk Wizard C Quinton Hoover
Vodalian Soldiers FEM Creature — Merfolk Soldier C Melissa A. Benson
Vodalian Soldiers FEM Creature — Merfolk Soldier C Jeff A. Menges
Vodalian Soldiers FEM Creature — Merfolk Soldier C Richard Kane Ferguson
Vodalian Soldiers FEM Creature — Merfolk Soldier C Susan Van Camp
Armor Thrull FEM Creature — Thrull C Pete Venters
Armor Thrull FEM Creature — Thrull C Ron Spencer
Armor Thrull FEM Creature — Thrull C Jeff A. Menges
Armor Thrull FEM Creature — Thrull C Scott Kirschner
Basal Thrull FEM Creature — Thrull C Kaja Foglio
Basal Thrull FEM Creature — Thrull C Phil Foglio
Basal Thrull FEM Creature — Thrull C Richard Kane Ferguson
Basal Thrull FEM Creature — Thrull C Christopher Rush
Hymn to Tourach FEM Sorcery C Susan Van Camp
Hymn to Tourach FEM Sorcery C Liz Danforth
Hymn to Tourach FEM Sorcery C Quinton Hoover
Hymn to Tourach FEM Sorcery C Scott Kirschner
Initiates of the Ebon Hand FEM Creature — Cleric C Heather Hudson
Initiates of the Ebon Hand FEM Creature — Cleric C Liz Danforth
Initiates of the Ebon Hand FEM Creature — Cleric C Kaja Foglio
Mindstab Thrull FEM Creature — Thrull C Richard Kane Ferguson
Mindstab Thrull FEM Creature — Thrull C Heather Hudson
Mindstab Thrull FEM Creature — Thrull C Mark Tedin
Necrite FEM Creature — Thrull C Ron Spencer
Necrite FEM Creature — Thrull C Christopher Rush
Necrite FEM Creature — Thrull C Drew Tucker
Order of the Ebon Hand FEM Creature — Cleric Knight C Melissa A. Benson
Order of the Ebon Hand FEM Creature — Cleric Knight C Christopher Rush
Order of the Ebon Hand FEM Creature — Cleric Knight C Ron Spencer
Brassclaw Orcs FEM Creature — Orc C Rob Alexander
Brassclaw Orcs FEM Creature — Orc C Dan Frazier
Brassclaw Orcs FEM Creature — Orc C Rob Alexander
Brassclaw Orcs FEM Creature — Orc C Heather Hudson
Dwarven Soldier FEM Creature — Dwarf Soldier C Rob Alexander
Dwarven Soldier FEM Creature — Dwarf Soldier C Randy Asplund-Faith
Dwarven Soldier FEM Creature — Dwarf Soldier C Douglas Shuler
Goblin Chirurgeon FEM Creature — Goblin Shaman C Daniel Gelon
Goblin Chirurgeon FEM Creature — Goblin Shaman C Phil Foglio
Goblin Chirurgeon FEM Creature — Goblin Shaman C Dan Frazier
Goblin Grenade FEM Sorcery C Ron Spencer
Goblin Grenade FEM Sorcery C Dan Frazier
Goblin Grenade FEM Sorcery C Christopher Rush
Goblin War Drums FEM Enchantment C Dan Frazier
Goblin War Drums FEM Enchantment C Richard Kane Ferguson
Goblin War Drums FEM Enchantment C Heather Hudson
Goblin War Drums FEM Enchantment C Jeff A. Menges
Orcish Spy FEM Creature — Orc Rogue C Susan Van Camp
Orcish Spy FEM Creature — Orc Rogue C Daniel Gelon
Orcish Spy FEM Creature — Orc Rogue C Pete Venters
Orcish Veteran FEM Creature — Orc C Douglas Shuler
Orcish Veteran FEM Creature — Orc C Dan Frazier
Orcish Veteran FEM Creature — Orc C Quinton Hoover
Orcish Veteran FEM Creature — Orc C Melissa A. Benson
Elven Fortress FEM Enchantment C Pete Venters
Elven Fortress FEM Enchantment C Randy Asplund-Faith
Elven Fortress FEM Enchantment C Mark Poole
Elven Fortress FEM Enchantment C Tom Wänerstrand
Elvish Hunter FEM Creature — Elf Archer C Mark Poole
Elvish Hunter FEM Creature — Elf Archer C Anson Maddocks
Elvish Hunter FEM Creature — Elf Archer C Susan Van Camp
Elvish Scout FEM Creature — Elf Scout C Mark Poole
Elvish Scout FEM Creature — Elf Scout C Pete Venters
Elvish Scout FEM Creature — Elf Scout C Christopher Rush
Night Soil FEM Enchantment C Sandra Everingham
Night Soil FEM Enchantment C Heather Hudson
Night Soil FEM Enchantment C Drew Tucker
Spore Cloud FEM Instant C Susan Van Camp
Spore Cloud FEM Instant C Amy Weber
Spore Cloud FEM Instant C Jesper Myrfors
Thallid FEM Creature — Fungus C Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Thallid FEM Creature — Fungus C Jesper Myrfors
Thallid FEM Creature — Fungus C Ron Spencer
Thallid FEM Creature — Fungus C Daniel Gelon
Thorn Thallid FEM Creature — Fungus C Daniel Gelon
Thorn Thallid FEM Creature — Fungus C Heather Hudson
Thorn Thallid FEM Creature — Fungus C Jesper Myrfors
Thorn Thallid FEM Creature — Fungus C Mark Tedin
Farrel's Mantle FEM Enchantment — Aura U Anthony S. Waters
Farrelite Priest FEM Creature — Human Cleric U Phil Foglio
Hand of Justice FEM Creature — Avatar R Melissa A. Benson
Heroism FEM Enchantment U Mark Poole
Icatian Lieutenant FEM Creature — Human Soldier R Pete Venters
Icatian Phalanx FEM Creature — Human Soldier U Kaja Foglio
Icatian Priest FEM Creature — Human Cleric U Drew Tucker
Icatian Skirmishers FEM Creature — Human Soldier R Heather Hudson
Icatian Town FEM Sorcery R Tom Wänerstrand
Deep Spawn FEM Creature — Homarid U Mark Tedin
Homarid Shaman FEM Creature — Homarid Shaman R Amy Weber
Homarid Spawning Bed FEM Enchantment U Douglas Shuler
River Merfolk FEM Creature — Merfolk R Douglas Shuler
Seasinger FEM Creature — Merfolk U Amy Weber
Svyelunite Priest FEM Creature — Merfolk Cleric U Ron Spencer
Tidal Influence FEM Enchantment U Tom Wänerstrand
Vodalian Knights FEM Creature — Merfolk Knight R Susan Van Camp
Vodalian War Machine FEM Creature — Wall R Amy Weber
Breeding Pit FEM Enchantment U Anson Maddocks
Derelor FEM Creature — Thrull R Anson Maddocks
Ebon Praetor FEM Creature — Avatar Praetor R Randy Asplund-Faith
Soul Exchange FEM Sorcery U Anthony S. Waters
Thrull Champion FEM Creature — Thrull R Daniel Gelon
Thrull Retainer FEM Enchantment — Aura U Ron Spencer
Thrull Wizard FEM Creature — Thrull Wizard U Anson Maddocks
Tourach's Chant FEM Enchantment U Richard Kane Ferguson
Tourach's Gate FEM Enchantment — Aura R Sandra Everingham
Dwarven Armorer FEM Creature — Dwarf R Bryon Wackwitz
Dwarven Catapult FEM Instant U Jeff A. Menges
Dwarven Lieutenant FEM Creature — Dwarf Soldier U Jeff A. Menges
Goblin Flotilla FEM Creature — Goblin R Tom Wänerstrand
Goblin Kites FEM Enchantment U Anson Maddocks
Goblin Warrens FEM Enchantment R Dan Frazier
Orcish Captain FEM Creature — Orc Warrior U Mark Tedin
Orgg FEM Creature — Orgg R Daniel Gelon
Raiding Party FEM Enchantment U Quinton Hoover
Elvish Farmer FEM Creature — Elf R Richard Kane Ferguson
Feral Thallid FEM Creature — Fungus U Rob Alexander
Fungal Bloom FEM Enchantment R Daniel Gelon
Spore Flower FEM Creature — Fungus U Margaret Organ-Kean
Thallid Devourer FEM Creature — Fungus U Ron Spencer
Thelon's Chant FEM Enchantment U Melissa A. Benson
Thelon's Curse FEM Enchantment R Pete Venters
Thelonite Druid FEM Creature — Human Cleric Druid U Margaret Organ-Kean
Thelonite Monk FEM Creature — Insect Monk Cleric R Bryon Wackwitz
Aeolipile FEM Artifact R Heather Hudson
Balm of Restoration FEM Artifact R Margaret Organ-Kean
Conch Horn FEM Artifact R Phil Foglio
Delif's Cone FEM Artifact U Mark Tedin
Delif's Cube FEM Artifact R Mark Tedin
Draconian Cylix FEM Artifact R Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Elven Lyre FEM Artifact R Kaja Foglio
Implements of Sacrifice FEM Artifact R Margaret Organ-Kean
Ring of Renewal FEM Artifact R Douglas Shuler
Spirit Shield FEM Artifact R Scott Kirschner
Zelyon Sword FEM Artifact R Scott Kirschner
Bottomless Vault FEM Land R Pat Morrissey
Dwarven Hold FEM Land R Pat Morrissey
Dwarven Ruins FEM Land U Mark Poole
Ebon Stronghold FEM Land U Mark Poole
Havenwood Battleground FEM Land U Mark Poole
Hollow Trees FEM Land R Pat Morrissey
Icatian Store FEM Land R Pat Morrissey
Rainbow Vale FEM Land R Kaja Foglio
Ruins of Trokair FEM Land U Mark Poole
Sand Silos FEM Land R Pat Morrissey
Svyelunite Temple FEM Land U Mark Poole