Fifth Edition (5ED)

CARDS

449

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

1997-03-24

MANA COST
Abbey Gargoyles 5ED Creature — Gargoyle U Christopher Rush
Akron Legionnaire 5ED Creature — Giant Soldier R Mark Poole
Alabaster Potion 5ED Instant C Harold McNeill
Angry Mob 5ED Creature — Human U Drew Tucker
Animate Wall 5ED Enchantment — Aura R Richard Kane Ferguson
Arenson's Aura 5ED Enchantment U D. Alexander Gregory
Armageddon 5ED Sorcery R Jesper Myrfors
Armor of Faith 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Anson Maddocks
Aysen Bureaucrats 5ED Creature — Human Advisor C Adrian Smith
Benalish Hero 5ED Creature — Human Soldier C Douglas Shuler
Blessed Wine 5ED Instant C Kaja Foglio
Blinking Spirit 5ED Creature — Spirit R Allen Williams
Brainwash 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Terese Nielsen
Caribou Range 5ED Enchantment — Aura R Una Fricker
Castle 5ED Enchantment U David O'Connor
Circle of Protection: Artifacts 5ED Enchantment U Pete Venters
Circle of Protection: Black 5ED Enchantment C Gerry Grace
Circle of Protection: Blue 5ED Enchantment C Gerry Grace
Circle of Protection: Green 5ED Enchantment C Gerry Grace
Circle of Protection: Red 5ED Enchantment C Gerry Grace
Circle of Protection: White 5ED Enchantment C Gerry Grace
Crusade 5ED Enchantment R D. Alexander Gregory
D'Avenant Archer 5ED Creature — Human Soldier Archer C Douglas Shuler
Death Speakers 5ED Creature — Human Cleric C Andrew Robinson
Death Ward 5ED Instant C Mark Poole
Disenchant 5ED Instant C Brian Snõddy
Divine Offering 5ED Instant C Jeff A. Menges
Divine Transformation 5ED Enchantment — Aura U NéNé Thomas
Dust to Dust 5ED Sorcery U Doug Keith
Eye for an Eye 5ED Instant R Mark Poole
Greater Realm of Preservation 5ED Enchantment U Steve Luke
Heal 5ED Instant C Mark Tedin
Healing Salve 5ED Instant C Zina Saunders
Hipparion 5ED Creature — Horse C Margaret Organ-Kean
Holy Strength 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Anson Maddocks
Icatian Phalanx 5ED Creature — Human Soldier U Kaja Foglio
Icatian Scout 5ED Creature — Human Soldier Scout C Rob Alexander
Icatian Town 5ED Sorcery R Tom Wänerstrand
Island Sanctuary 5ED Enchantment R Mark Poole
Ivory Guardians 5ED Creature — Giant Cleric U Adam Rex
Justice 5ED Enchantment U Ruth Thompson
Karma 5ED Enchantment U Bob Eggleton
Kismet 5ED Enchantment U Kaja Foglio
Kjeldoran Royal Guard 5ED Creature — Human Soldier R Allen Williams
Kjeldoran Skycaptain 5ED Creature — Human Soldier U Mark Poole
Mesa Falcon 5ED Creature — Bird C Mark Poole
Mesa Pegasus 5ED Creature — Pegasus C Melissa A. Benson
Order of the Sacred Torch 5ED Creature — Human Knight R Ruth Thompson
Order of the White Shield 5ED Creature — Human Knight U Ruth Thompson
Pearled Unicorn 5ED Creature — Unicorn C David A. Cherry
Personal Incarnation 5ED Creature — Avatar Incarnation R Kev Walker
Pikemen 5ED Creature — Human Soldier C Dan Frazier
Prismatic Ward 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Zina Saunders
Repentant Blacksmith 5ED Creature — Human C Drew Tucker
Reverse Damage 5ED Instant R Thomas Gianni
Righteousness 5ED Instant R Mike Dringenberg
Sacred Boon 5ED Instant U Mike Raabe
Samite Healer 5ED Creature — Human Cleric C Tom Wänerstrand
Seraph 5ED Creature — Angel R D. Alexander Gregory
Serra Bestiary 5ED Enchantment — Aura U Steve Luke
Serra Paladin 5ED Creature — Human Knight U Pete Venters
Shield Bearer 5ED Creature — Human Soldier C Dan Frazier
Shield Wall 5ED Instant C Scott Kirschner
Spirit Link 5ED Enchantment — Aura U Kaja Foglio
Truce 5ED Instant R Donato Giancola
Tundra Wolves 5ED Creature — Wolf C Quinton Hoover
Wall of Swords 5ED Creature — Wall U Brian Snõddy
White Knight 5ED Creature — Human Knight U Daniel Gelon
Wrath of God 5ED Sorcery R Quinton Hoover
Aether Storm 5ED Enchantment U Mark Tedin
Air Elemental 5ED Creature — Elemental U D. Alexander Gregory
Anti-Magic Aura 5ED Enchantment — Aura U Zak Plucinski
Azure Drake 5ED Creature — Drake U Janine Johnston
Binding Grasp 5ED Enchantment — Aura U Jeff Miracola
Boomerang 5ED Instant C Alan Rabinowitz
Brainstorm 5ED Instant C Christopher Rush
Counterspell 5ED Instant C Hannibal King
Dance of Many 5ED Enchantment R Sandra Everingham
Dandân 5ED Creature — Fish C Drew Tucker
Dark Maze 5ED Creature — Wall C David Seeley
Deflection 5ED Instant R Mike Raabe
Drain Power 5ED Sorcery R Jerry Tiritilli
Energy Flux 5ED Enchantment U Kaja Foglio
Enervate 5ED Instant C Allen Williams
Feedback 5ED Enchantment — Aura U Quinton Hoover
Flight 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Jerry Tiritilli
Flood 5ED Enchantment C Dennis Detwiller
Force Spike 5ED Instant C John Matson
Forget 5ED Sorcery R Mike Kimble
Gaseous Form 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Doug Keith
Glacial Wall 5ED Creature — Wall U Greg Simanson
Homarid Warrior 5ED Creature — Homarid Warrior C Pete Venters
Hurkyl's Recall 5ED Instant R NéNé Thomas
Hydroblast 5ED Instant U Kaja Foglio
Juxtapose 5ED Sorcery R Justin Hampton
Krovikan Sorcerer 5ED Creature — Human Wizard C Pat Morrissey
Labyrinth Minotaur 5ED Creature — Minotaur C Anson Maddocks
Leviathan 5ED Creature — Leviathan R Mark Tedin
Lifetap 5ED Enchantment U Mike Dringenberg
Lord of Atlantis 5ED Creature — Merfolk R Melissa A. Benson
Magical Hack 5ED Instant R Julie Baroh
Magus of the Unseen 5ED Creature — Human Wizard R Kaja Foglio
Memory Lapse 5ED Instant C Mark Tedin
Merfolk of the Pearl Trident 5ED Creature — Merfolk C John Matson
Mind Bomb 5ED Sorcery U Mark Tedin
Phantasmal Forces 5ED Creature — Illusion U Mark Poole
Phantasmal Terrain 5ED Enchantment — Aura C David A. Cherry
Phantom Monster 5ED Creature — Illusion U Rebecca Guay
Pirate Ship 5ED Creature — Human Pirate R Tom Wänerstrand
Portent 5ED Sorcery C Liz Danforth
Power Sink 5ED Instant U Richard Thomas
Prodigal Sorcerer 5ED Creature — Human Wizard C Douglas Shuler
Psychic Venom 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Brian Snõddy
Ray of Command 5ED Instant C Harold McNeill
Recall 5ED Sorcery R Richard Kane Ferguson
Reef Pirates 5ED Creature — Zombie Pirate C Tom Wänerstrand
Remove Soul 5ED Instant C Mike Dringenberg
Sea Serpent 5ED Creature — Serpent C Ian Miller
Sea Spirit 5ED Creature — Elemental Spirit U DiTerlizzi
Sea Sprite 5ED Creature — Faerie U Rebecca Guay
Seasinger 5ED Creature — Merfolk U John Matson
Segovian Leviathan 5ED Creature — Leviathan U Melissa A. Benson
Sibilant Spirit 5ED Creature — Spirit R Ron Spencer
Sleight of Mind 5ED Instant R Mark Poole
Soul Barrier 5ED Enchantment C Harold McNeill
Spell Blast 5ED Instant C Greg Simanson
Stasis 5ED Enchantment R Fay Jones
Steal Artifact 5ED Enchantment — Aura U John Coulthart
Time Elemental 5ED Creature — Elemental R Amy Weber
Twiddle 5ED Instant C Rob Alexander
Unstable Mutation 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Charles Gillespie
Unsummon 5ED Instant C Douglas Shuler
Updraft 5ED Instant C John Matson
Vodalian Soldiers 5ED Creature — Merfolk Soldier C Melissa A. Benson
Wall of Air 5ED Creature — Wall U Richard Kane Ferguson
Wind Spirit 5ED Creature — Elemental Spirit U Kaja Foglio
Zephyr Falcon 5ED Creature — Bird C Heather Hudson
Zur's Weirding 5ED Enchantment R Liz Danforth
Abyssal Specter 5ED Creature — Specter U George Pratt
Animate Dead 5ED Enchantment — Aura U Anson Maddocks
Ashes to Ashes 5ED Sorcery U Doug Keith
Bad Moon 5ED Enchantment R Gary Leach
Black Knight 5ED Creature — Human Knight U Adrian Smith
Blight 5ED Enchantment — Aura U Ian Miller
Bog Imp 5ED Creature — Imp C Ron Spencer
Bog Rats 5ED Creature — Rat C Ron Spencer
Bog Wraith 5ED Creature — Wraith U Jeff A. Menges
Breeding Pit 5ED Enchantment U Adrian Smith
Broken Visage 5ED Instant R Margaret Organ-Kean
Carrion Ants 5ED Creature — Insect U John Coulthart
Cloak of Confusion 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Margaret Organ-Kean
Cursed Land 5ED Enchantment — Aura U Jesper Myrfors
Dark Ritual 5ED Instant C Clint Langley
Deathgrip 5ED Enchantment U Anson Maddocks
Derelor 5ED Creature — Thrull R Anson Maddocks
Drain Life 5ED Sorcery C Andrew Robinson
Drudge Skeletons 5ED Creature — Skeleton C Ian Miller
Erg Raiders 5ED Creature — Human Warrior C Stuart Griffin
Evil Eye of Orms-by-Gore 5ED Creature — Eye U George Pratt
Evil Presence 5ED Enchantment — Aura U Bob Eggleton
Fallen Angel 5ED Creature — Angel U Anson Maddocks
Fear 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Doug Keith
Frozen Shade 5ED Creature — Shade C DiTerlizzi
Funeral March 5ED Enchantment — Aura C John Coulthart
Gloom 5ED Enchantment U Douglas Shuler
Greater Werewolf 5ED Creature — Werewolf U Dennis Detwiller
Hecatomb 5ED Enchantment R George Pratt
Howl from Beyond 5ED Instant C John Coulthart
Initiates of the Ebon Hand 5ED Creature — Cleric C Heather Hudson
Kjeldoran Dead 5ED Creature — Skeleton C Melissa A. Benson
Knight of Stromgald 5ED Creature — Human Knight U Mark Poole
Krovikan Fetish 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Heather Hudson
Leshrac's Rite 5ED Enchantment — Aura U Mike Raabe
Lord of the Pit 5ED Creature — Demon R Mark Tedin
Lost Soul 5ED Creature — Spirit Minion C Randy Asplund-Faith
Mind Ravel 5ED Sorcery C Mark Tedin
Mind Warp 5ED Sorcery U Liz Danforth
Mindstab Thrull 5ED Creature — Thrull C Mark Tedin
Mole Worms 5ED Creature — Worm U Adrian Smith
Murk Dwellers 5ED Creature — Zombie C Drew Tucker
Necrite 5ED Creature — Thrull C Ron Spencer
Necropotence 5ED Enchantment R Mark Tedin
Nether Shadow 5ED Creature — Spirit R DiTerlizzi
Nightmare 5ED Creature — Nightmare Horse R Melissa A. Benson
Paralyze 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Ron Spencer
Pestilence 5ED Enchantment C Kev Walker
Pit Scorpion 5ED Creature — Scorpion C Ian Miller
Plague Rats 5ED Creature — Rat C Anson Maddocks
Pox 5ED Sorcery R Scott M. Fischer
Rag Man 5ED Creature — Human Minion R Daniel Gelon
Raise Dead 5ED Sorcery C David Seeley
Scathe Zombies 5ED Creature — Zombie C Tom Kyffin
Sengir Autocrat 5ED Creature — Human R David A. Cherry
Sorceress Queen 5ED Creature — Human Wizard R Kaja Foglio
Stromgald Cabal 5ED Creature — Human Knight R Anson Maddocks
Terror 5ED Instant C Ron Spencer
The Wretched 5ED Creature — Demon R Christopher Rush
Thrull Retainer 5ED Enchantment — Aura U Ron Spencer
Torture 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Mark Tedin
Touch of Death 5ED Sorcery C Melissa A. Benson
Unholy Strength 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Tom Kyffin
Vampire Bats 5ED Creature — Bat C Anson Maddocks
Wall of Bone 5ED Creature — Skeleton Wall U Anson Maddocks
Warp Artifact 5ED Enchantment — Aura R Amy Weber
Weakness 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Kev Walker
Xenic Poltergeist 5ED Creature — Spirit R Mike Kerr
Zombie Master 5ED Creature — Zombie R Stuart Griffin
Ambush Party 5ED Creature — Human Rogue C Charles Gillespie
Atog 5ED Creature — Atog U Jesper Myrfors
Ball Lightning 5ED Creature — Elemental R Quinton Hoover
Bird Maiden 5ED Creature — Human Bird C Kaja Foglio
Blood Lust 5ED Instant C Anson Maddocks
Brassclaw Orcs 5ED Creature — Orc C Rob Alexander
Brothers of Fire 5ED Creature — Human Shaman C Mark Tedin
Cave People 5ED Creature — Human U Steve Luke
Conquer 5ED Enchantment — Aura U Gary Leach
Crimson Manticore 5ED Creature — Manticore R Roger Raupp
Detonate 5ED Sorcery U Randy Asplund-Faith
Disintegrate 5ED Sorcery C Anson Maddocks
Dwarven Catapult 5ED Instant U Jeff A. Menges
Dwarven Soldier 5ED Creature — Dwarf Soldier C Randy Asplund-Faith
Dwarven Warriors 5ED Creature — Dwarf Warrior C Douglas Shuler
Earthquake 5ED Sorcery R Richard Kane Ferguson
Errantry 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Scott Kirschner
Eternal Warrior 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Anson Maddocks
Fire Drake 5ED Creature — Drake U Christopher Rush
Fireball 5ED Sorcery C Mark Tedin
Firebreathing 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Dan Frazier
Flame Spirit 5ED Creature — Elemental Spirit U Justin Hampton
Flare 5ED Instant C Andrew Robinson
Flashfires 5ED Sorcery U Dameon Willich
Game of Chaos 5ED Sorcery R Thomas Gianni
Giant Strength 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Kev Walker
Goblin Digging Team 5ED Creature — Goblin C Phil Foglio
Goblin Hero 5ED Creature — Goblin C Pete Venters
Goblin King 5ED Creature — Goblin R Phil Foglio
Goblin War Drums 5ED Enchantment C Dan Frazier
Goblin Warrens 5ED Enchantment R Dan Frazier
Hill Giant 5ED Creature — Giant C Charles Gillespie
Hurloon Minotaur 5ED Creature — Minotaur C Anson Maddocks
Imposing Visage 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Brian Snõddy
Incinerate 5ED Instant C Scott M. Fischer
Inferno 5ED Instant R Mike Kerr
Ironclaw Curse 5ED Enchantment — Aura R Dennis Detwiller
Ironclaw Orcs 5ED Creature — Orc C Anson Maddocks
Jokulhaups 5ED Sorcery R Mike Kerr
Keldon Warlord 5ED Creature — Human Barbarian U Kev Brockschmidt
Mana Clash 5ED Sorcery R Mark Tedin
Mana Flare 5ED Enchantment R Christopher Rush
Manabarbs 5ED Enchantment R Greg Simanson
Mons's Goblin Raiders 5ED Creature — Goblin C Pete Venters
Mountain Goat 5ED Creature — Goat C Cornelius Brudi
Orcish Artillery 5ED Creature — Orc Warrior U Dan Frazier
Orcish Captain 5ED Creature — Orc Warrior U Charles Gillespie
Orcish Conscripts 5ED Creature — Orc C Douglas Shuler
Orcish Farmer 5ED Creature — Orc C Dan Frazier
Orcish Oriflamme 5ED Enchantment U Dan Frazier
Orcish Squatters 5ED Creature — Orc R Richard Kane Ferguson
Orgg 5ED Creature — Orgg R Daniel Gelon
Panic 5ED Instant C Greg Simanson
Primordial Ooze 5ED Creature — Ooze U Randy Gallegos
Pyroblast 5ED Instant U Kaja Foglio
Pyrotechnics 5ED Sorcery U Anson Maddocks
Sabretooth Tiger 5ED Creature — Cat C Melissa A. Benson
Shatter 5ED Instant C Hannibal King
Shatterstorm 5ED Sorcery U James Allen
Shivan Dragon 5ED Creature — Dragon R Melissa A. Benson
Smoke 5ED Enchantment R Tom Kyffin
Stone Giant 5ED Creature — Giant U James Allen
Stone Rain 5ED Sorcery C Tony Roberts
Stone Spirit 5ED Creature — Elemental Spirit U James Allen
The Brute 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Douglas Shuler
Wall of Fire 5ED Creature — Wall U Tony Roberts
Wall of Stone 5ED Creature — Wall U Thomas Gianni
Winds of Change 5ED Sorcery R Blackie del Rio
Word of Blasting 5ED Instant U Ken Meyer, Jr.
An-Havva Constable 5ED Creature — Human R Dan Frazier
Aspect of Wolf 5ED Enchantment — Aura R Janine Johnston
Aurochs 5ED Creature — Aurochs C Steve White
Birds of Paradise 5ED Creature — Bird R Mark Poole
Carapace 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Anson Maddocks
Cat Warriors 5ED Creature — Cat Warrior C Melissa A. Benson
Chub Toad 5ED Creature — Frog C Daniel Gelon
Cockatrice 5ED Creature — Cockatrice R Dan Frazier
Craw Giant 5ED Creature — Giant U Scott Kirschner
Craw Wurm 5ED Creature — Wurm C Daniel Gelon
Crumble 5ED Instant U Jesper Myrfors
Desert Twister 5ED Sorcery U Susan Van Camp
Durkwood Boars 5ED Creature — Boar C Mike Kimble
Elder Druid 5ED Creature — Elf Cleric Druid R Richard Kane Ferguson
Elven Riders 5ED Creature — Elf U Dan Frazier
Elvish Archers 5ED Creature — Elf Archer R Anson Maddocks
Fog 5ED Instant C John Avon
Force of Nature 5ED Creature — Elemental R Pete Venters
Foxfire 5ED Instant C Margaret Organ-Kean
Fungusaur 5ED Creature — Fungus Dinosaur R Scott M. Fischer
Fyndhorn Elder 5ED Creature — Elf Druid U Donato Giancola
Ghazbán Ogre 5ED Creature — Ogre C Mike Raabe
Giant Growth 5ED Instant C DiTerlizzi
Giant Spider 5ED Creature — Spider C Brian Snõddy
Grizzly Bears 5ED Creature — Bear C Una Fricker
Hungry Mist 5ED Creature — Elemental C Heather Hudson
Hurricane 5ED Sorcery U Cornelius Brudi
Instill Energy 5ED Enchantment — Aura U Ron Spencer
Ironroot Treefolk 5ED Creature — Treefolk C Jerry Tiritilli
Johtull Wurm 5ED Creature — Wurm U Ian Miller
Killer Bees 5ED Creature — Insect U Phil Foglio
Ley Druid 5ED Creature — Human Druid C Sandra Everingham
Lhurgoyf 5ED Creature — Lhurgoyf R Pete Venters
Lifeforce 5ED Enchantment U Ron Spencer
Living Artifact 5ED Enchantment — Aura R Anson Maddocks
Living Lands 5ED Enchantment R John Matson
Llanowar Elves 5ED Creature — Elf Druid C Anson Maddocks
Lure 5ED Enchantment — Aura U Anson Maddocks
Marsh Viper 5ED Creature — Snake C Ron Spencer
Nature's Lore 5ED Sorcery C Alan Rabinowitz
Pradesh Gypsies 5ED Creature — Human Nomad C Quinton Hoover
Primal Order 5ED Enchantment R David A. Cherry
Rabid Wombat 5ED Creature — Wombat U Kaja Foglio
Radjan Spirit 5ED Creature — Spirit U Christopher Rush
Regeneration 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Quinton Hoover
Scaled Wurm 5ED Creature — Wurm C Daniel Gelon
Scavenger Folk 5ED Creature — Human C Jeff Miracola
Scryb Sprites 5ED Creature — Faerie C Amy Weber
Shanodin Dryads 5ED Creature — Nymph Dryad C Gary Leach
Shrink 5ED Instant C Liz Danforth
Stampede 5ED Instant R Jeff A. Menges
Stream of Life 5ED Sorcery C Terese Nielsen
Sylvan Library 5ED Enchantment R Harold McNeill
Tarpan 5ED Creature — Horse C Margaret Organ-Kean
Thicket Basilisk 5ED Creature — Basilisk U Dan Frazier
Titania's Song 5ED Enchantment R D. Alexander Gregory
Tranquility 5ED Sorcery C Douglas Shuler
Tsunami 5ED Sorcery U Richard Thomas
Untamed Wilds 5ED Sorcery U NéNé Thomas
Venom 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Tom Wänerstrand
Verduran Enchantress 5ED Creature — Human Druid R Kev Brockschmidt
Wall of Brambles 5ED Creature — Plant Wall U Tony Roberts
Wanderlust 5ED Enchantment — Aura U Rebecca Guay
War Mammoth 5ED Creature — Elephant C Jeff A. Menges
Whirling Dervish 5ED Creature — Human Monk U Susan Van Camp
Wild Growth 5ED Enchantment — Aura C Pat Morrissey
Winter Blast 5ED Sorcery U Kaja Foglio
Wolverine Pack 5ED Creature — Wolverine U Steve White
Wyluli Wolf 5ED Creature — Wolf R Susan Van Camp
Aladdin's Ring 5ED Artifact R Stuart Griffin
Amulet of Kroog 5ED Artifact C Margaret Organ-Kean
Ankh of Mishra 5ED Artifact R Ian Miller
Ashnod's Altar 5ED Artifact U Anson Maddocks
Ashnod's Transmogrant 5ED Artifact C Mark Tedin
Barbed Sextant 5ED Artifact C Amy Weber
Barl's Cage 5ED Artifact R Tom Wänerstrand
Battering Ram 5ED Artifact Creature — Construct C Jeff A. Menges
Bottle of Suleiman 5ED Artifact R DiTerlizzi
Clay Statue 5ED Artifact Creature — Golem C Adam Rex
Clockwork Beast 5ED Artifact Creature — Beast R Drew Tucker
Clockwork Steed 5ED Artifact Creature — Horse U Terese Nielsen
Colossus of Sardia 5ED Artifact Creature — Golem R Hannibal King
Coral Helm 5ED Artifact R Steve Luke
Crown of the Ages 5ED Artifact R Roger Raupp
Crystal Rod 5ED Artifact U Donato Giancola
Dancing Scimitar 5ED Artifact Creature — Spirit R Anson Maddocks
Diabolic Machine 5ED Artifact Creature — Construct U James Allen
Dingus Egg 5ED Artifact R Randy Gallegos
Disrupting Scepter 5ED Artifact R Stuart Griffin
Dragon Engine 5ED Artifact Creature — Construct R Anson Maddocks
Elkin Bottle 5ED Artifact R Quinton Hoover
Feldon's Cane 5ED Artifact U Mark Tedin
Fellwar Stone 5ED Artifact U Quinton Hoover
Feroz's Ban 5ED Artifact R Heather Hudson
Flying Carpet 5ED Artifact R Mark Tedin
Fountain of Youth 5ED Artifact U Daniel Gelon
Gauntlets of Chaos 5ED Artifact R Alan Rabinowitz
Glasses of Urza 5ED Artifact U Douglas Shuler
Grapeshot Catapult 5ED Artifact Creature — Construct C Dan Frazier
Helm of Chatzuk 5ED Artifact R Mark Tedin
Howling Mine 5ED Artifact R Mark Poole
Infinite Hourglass 5ED Artifact R Adam Rex
Iron Star 5ED Artifact U Donato Giancola
Ivory Cup 5ED Artifact U Donato Giancola
Jade Monolith 5ED Artifact R Richard Kane Ferguson
Jalum Tome 5ED Artifact R Tom Wänerstrand
Jandor's Saddlebags 5ED Artifact R Roger Raupp
Jayemdae Tome 5ED Artifact R Mark Tedin
Jester's Cap 5ED Artifact R Dan Frazier
Joven's Tools 5ED Artifact U Zina Saunders
Library of Leng 5ED Artifact U Daniel Gelon
Mana Vault 5ED Artifact R Mark Tedin
Meekstone 5ED Artifact R Quinton Hoover
Millstone 5ED Artifact R Kaja Foglio
Nevinyrral's Disk 5ED Artifact R Mark Tedin
Obelisk of Undoing 5ED Artifact R Tom Wänerstrand
Ornithopter 5ED Artifact Creature — Thopter U Amy Weber
Pentagram of the Ages 5ED Artifact R Douglas Shuler
Primal Clay 5ED Artifact Creature — Shapeshifter R Adam Rex
Rod of Ruin 5ED Artifact U Christopher Rush
Serpent Generator 5ED Artifact R Mark Tedin
Shapeshifter 5ED Artifact Creature — Shapeshifter U Adrian Smith
Skull Catapult 5ED Artifact U Ian Miller
Soul Net 5ED Artifact U Andrew Robinson
Tawnos's Weaponry 5ED Artifact U John Coulthart
The Hive 5ED Artifact R Sandra Everingham
Throne of Bone 5ED Artifact U Donato Giancola
Time Bomb 5ED Artifact R George Pratt
Urza's Avenger 5ED Artifact Creature — Shapeshifter R Amy Weber
Urza's Bauble 5ED Artifact U Christopher Rush
Wall of Spears 5ED Artifact Creature — Wall C Zak Plucinski
Winter Orb 5ED Artifact R Mark Tedin
Wooden Sphere 5ED Artifact U Donato Giancola
Adarkar Wastes 5ED Land R Gary Leach
Bottomless Vault 5ED Land R David Seeley
Brushland 5ED Land R Tom Wänerstrand
City of Brass 5ED Land R Tom Wänerstrand
Dwarven Hold 5ED Land R David Seeley
Dwarven Ruins 5ED Land U Liz Danforth
Ebon Stronghold 5ED Land U Liz Danforth
Havenwood Battleground 5ED Land U Liz Danforth
Hollow Trees 5ED Land R David Seeley
Icatian Store 5ED Land R David Seeley
Ice Floe 5ED Land U John Avon
Karplusan Forest 5ED Land R Randy Gallegos
Ruins of Trokair 5ED Land U Liz Danforth
Sand Silos 5ED Land R David Seeley
Sulfurous Springs 5ED Land R Jeff Miracola
Svyelunite Temple 5ED Land U Liz Danforth
Underground River 5ED Land R Jeff Miracola
Urza's Mine 5ED Land — Urza’s Mine C Anson Maddocks
Urza's Power Plant 5ED Land — Urza’s Power-Plant C Mark Tedin
Urza's Tower 5ED Land — Urza’s Tower C Mark Poole
Plains 5ED Basic Land — Plains C Pat Morrissey
Plains 5ED Basic Land — Plains C Pat Morrissey
Plains 5ED Basic Land — Plains C Pat Morrissey
Plains 5ED Basic Land — Plains C Pat Morrissey
Island 5ED Basic Land — Island C J. W. Frost
Island 5ED Basic Land — Island C J. W. Frost
Island 5ED Basic Land — Island C J. W. Frost
Island 5ED Basic Land — Island C J. W. Frost
Swamp 5ED Basic Land — Swamp C Andrew Robinson
Swamp 5ED Basic Land — Swamp C Andrew Robinson
Swamp 5ED Basic Land — Swamp C Andrew Robinson
Swamp 5ED Basic Land — Swamp C Andrew Robinson
Mountain 5ED Basic Land — Mountain C John Avon
Mountain 5ED Basic Land — Mountain C John Avon
Mountain 5ED Basic Land — Mountain C John Avon
Mountain 5ED Basic Land — Mountain C John Avon
Forest 5ED Basic Land — Forest C David O'Connor
Forest 5ED Basic Land — Forest C David O'Connor
Forest 5ED Basic Land — Forest C David O'Connor
Forest 5ED Basic Land — Forest C David O'Connor