Fourth Edition Foreign Black Border (4BB)

CARDS

378

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

1995-04-01

MANA COST
Alabaster Potion 4BB Instant C Harold McNeill
Amrou Kithkin 4BB Creature — Kithkin C Quinton Hoover
Angry Mob 4BB Creature — Human U Drew Tucker
Animate Wall 4BB Enchantment — Aura R Dan Frazier
Armageddon 4BB Sorcery R Jesper Myrfors
Balance 4BB Sorcery R Mark Poole
Benalish Hero 4BB Creature — Human Soldier C Douglas Shuler
Black Ward 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Dan Frazier
Blessing 4BB Enchantment — Aura R Julie Baroh
Blue Ward 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Dan Frazier
Brainwash 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Pete Venters
Castle 4BB Enchantment U Dameon Willich
Circle of Protection: Artifacts 4BB Enchantment U Pete Venters
Circle of Protection: Black 4BB Enchantment C Jesper Myrfors
Circle of Protection: Blue 4BB Enchantment C Dameon Willich
Circle of Protection: Green 4BB Enchantment C Sandra Everingham
Circle of Protection: Red 4BB Enchantment C Mark Tedin
Circle of Protection: White 4BB Enchantment C Douglas Shuler
Conversion 4BB Enchantment U Jesper Myrfors
Crusade 4BB Enchantment R Mark Poole
Death Ward 4BB Instant C Mark Poole
Disenchant 4BB Instant C Amy Weber
Divine Transformation 4BB Enchantment — Aura U NéNé Thomas
Elder Land Wurm 4BB Creature — Dragon Wurm R Quinton Hoover
Eye for an Eye 4BB Instant R Mark Poole
Fortified Area 4BB Enchantment C Randy Asplund-Faith
Green Ward 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Dan Frazier
Healing Salve 4BB Instant C Dan Frazier
Holy Armor 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Melissa A. Benson
Holy Strength 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Anson Maddocks
Island Sanctuary 4BB Enchantment R Mark Poole
Karma 4BB Enchantment U Richard Thomas
Kismet 4BB Enchantment U Kaja Foglio
Land Tax 4BB Enchantment R Brian Snõddy
Mesa Pegasus 4BB Creature — Pegasus C Melissa A. Benson
Morale 4BB Instant C Mark Poole
Northern Paladin 4BB Creature — Human Knight R Douglas Shuler
Osai Vultures 4BB Creature — Bird U Dan Frazier
Pearled Unicorn 4BB Creature — Unicorn C Cornelius Brudi
Personal Incarnation 4BB Creature — Avatar Incarnation R Kev Brockschmidt
Piety 4BB Instant C Mark Poole
Pikemen 4BB Creature — Human Soldier C Dennis Detwiller
Purelace 4BB Instant R Sandra Everingham
Red Ward 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Dan Frazier
Reverse Damage 4BB Instant R Dameon Willich
Righteousness 4BB Instant R Douglas Shuler
Samite Healer 4BB Creature — Human Cleric C Tom Wänerstrand
Savannah Lions 4BB Creature — Cat R Daniel Gelon
Seeker 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Mark Poole
Serra Angel 4BB Creature — Angel U Douglas Shuler
Spirit Link 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Kaja Foglio
Swords to Plowshares 4BB Instant U Jeff A. Menges
Tundra Wolves 4BB Creature — Wolf C Quinton Hoover
Visions 4BB Sorcery U NéNé Thomas
Wall of Swords 4BB Creature — Wall U Mark Tedin
White Knight 4BB Creature — Human Knight U Daniel Gelon
White Ward 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Dan Frazier
Wrath of God 4BB Sorcery R Quinton Hoover
Air Elemental 4BB Creature — Elemental U Richard Thomas
Animate Artifact 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Douglas Shuler
Apprentice Wizard 4BB Creature — Human Wizard C Dan Frazier
Backfire 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Brian Snõddy
Blue Elemental Blast 4BB Instant C Richard Thomas
Control Magic 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Dameon Willich
Counterspell 4BB Instant U Mark Poole
Creature Bond 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Anson Maddocks
Drain Power 4BB Sorcery R Douglas Shuler
Energy Flux 4BB Enchantment U Kaja Foglio
Energy Tap 4BB Sorcery C Daniel Gelon
Erosion 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Pete Venters
Feedback 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Quinton Hoover
Flight 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Anson Maddocks
Flood 4BB Enchantment C Dennis Detwiller
Gaseous Form 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Phil Foglio
Ghost Ship 4BB Creature — Spirit U Tom Wänerstrand
Giant Tortoise 4BB Creature — Turtle C Kaja Foglio
Hurkyl's Recall 4BB Instant R NéNé Thomas
Island Fish Jasconius 4BB Creature — Fish R Jesper Myrfors
Jump 4BB Instant C Mark Poole
Leviathan 4BB Creature — Leviathan R Mark Tedin
Lifetap 4BB Enchantment U Anson Maddocks
Lord of Atlantis 4BB Creature — Merfolk R Melissa A. Benson
Magical Hack 4BB Instant R Julie Baroh
Mahamoti Djinn 4BB Creature — Djinn R Dan Frazier
Mana Short 4BB Instant R Dameon Willich
Merfolk of the Pearl Trident 4BB Creature — Merfolk C Jeff A. Menges
Mind Bomb 4BB Sorcery U Mark Tedin
Phantasmal Forces 4BB Creature — Illusion U Mark Poole
Phantasmal Terrain 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Dameon Willich
Phantom Monster 4BB Creature — Illusion U Jesper Myrfors
Pirate Ship 4BB Creature — Human Pirate R Tom Wänerstrand
Power Leak 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Drew Tucker
Power Sink 4BB Instant C Richard Thomas
Prodigal Sorcerer 4BB Creature — Human Wizard C Douglas Shuler
Psionic Entity 4BB Creature — Illusion R Justin Hampton
Psychic Venom 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Brian Snõddy
Relic Bind 4BB Enchantment — Aura R Christopher Rush
Sea Serpent 4BB Creature — Serpent C Jeff A. Menges
Segovian Leviathan 4BB Creature — Leviathan U Melissa A. Benson
Sindbad 4BB Creature — Human U Julie Baroh
Siren's Call 4BB Instant U Anson Maddocks
Sleight of Mind 4BB Instant R Mark Poole
Spell Blast 4BB Instant C Brian Snõddy
Stasis 4BB Enchantment R Fay Jones
Steal Artifact 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Amy Weber
Sunken City 4BB Enchantment C Jesper Myrfors
Thoughtlace 4BB Instant R Mark Poole
Time Elemental 4BB Creature — Elemental R Amy Weber
Twiddle 4BB Instant C Rob Alexander
Unstable Mutation 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Douglas Shuler
Unsummon 4BB Instant C Douglas Shuler
Volcanic Eruption 4BB Sorcery R Douglas Shuler
Wall of Air 4BB Creature — Wall U Richard Thomas
Wall of Water 4BB Creature — Wall U Richard Thomas
Water Elemental 4BB Creature — Elemental U Jeff A. Menges
Zephyr Falcon 4BB Creature — Bird C Heather Hudson
Abomination 4BB Creature — Horror U Mark Tedin
Animate Dead 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Anson Maddocks
Ashes to Ashes 4BB Sorcery U Drew Tucker
Bad Moon 4BB Enchantment R Jesper Myrfors
Black Knight 4BB Creature — Human Knight U Jeff A. Menges
Blight 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Pete Venters
Bog Imp 4BB Creature — Imp C Ron Spencer
Bog Wraith 4BB Creature — Wraith U Jeff A. Menges
Carrion Ants 4BB Creature — Insect U Richard Thomas
Cosmic Horror 4BB Creature — Horror R Jesper Myrfors
Cursed Land 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Jesper Myrfors
Cyclopean Mummy 4BB Creature — Zombie C Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Dark Ritual 4BB Instant C Sandra Everingham
Deathgrip 4BB Enchantment U Anson Maddocks
Deathlace 4BB Instant R Sandra Everingham
Drain Life 4BB Sorcery C Douglas Shuler
Drudge Skeletons 4BB Creature — Skeleton C Sandra Everingham
El-Hajjâj 4BB Creature — Human Wizard R Dameon Willich
Erg Raiders 4BB Creature — Human Warrior C Dameon Willich
Evil Presence 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Sandra Everingham
Fear 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Mark Poole
Frozen Shade 4BB Creature — Shade C Douglas Shuler
Gloom 4BB Enchantment U Dan Frazier
Greed 4BB Enchantment R Phil Foglio
Howl from Beyond 4BB Instant C Mark Poole
Hypnotic Specter 4BB Creature — Specter U Douglas Shuler
Junún Efreet 4BB Creature — Efreet U Christopher Rush
Lord of the Pit 4BB Creature — Demon R Mark Tedin
Lost Soul 4BB Creature — Spirit Minion C Randy Asplund-Faith
Marsh Gas 4BB Instant C Douglas Shuler
Mind Twist 4BB Sorcery R Julie Baroh
Murk Dwellers 4BB Creature — Zombie C Drew Tucker
Nether Shadow 4BB Creature — Spirit R Christopher Rush
Nightmare 4BB Creature — Nightmare Horse R Melissa A. Benson
Paralyze 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Anson Maddocks
Pestilence 4BB Enchantment C Jesper Myrfors
Pit Scorpion 4BB Creature — Scorpion C Scott Kirschner
Plague Rats 4BB Creature — Rat C Anson Maddocks
Rag Man 4BB Creature — Human Minion R Daniel Gelon
Raise Dead 4BB Sorcery C Jeff A. Menges
Royal Assassin 4BB Creature — Human Assassin R Tom Wänerstrand
Scathe Zombies 4BB Creature — Zombie C Jesper Myrfors
Scavenging Ghoul 4BB Creature — Zombie U Jeff A. Menges
Sengir Vampire 4BB Creature — Vampire U Anson Maddocks
Simulacrum 4BB Instant U Mark Poole
Sorceress Queen 4BB Creature — Human Wizard R Kaja Foglio
Spirit Shackle 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Terror 4BB Instant C Ron Spencer
Uncle Istvan 4BB Creature — Human U Daniel Gelon
Unholy Strength 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Douglas Shuler
Vampire Bats 4BB Creature — Bat C Anson Maddocks
Wall of Bone 4BB Creature — Skeleton Wall U Anson Maddocks
Warp Artifact 4BB Enchantment — Aura R Amy Weber
Weakness 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Douglas Shuler
Will-o'-the-Wisp 4BB Creature — Spirit R Jesper Myrfors
Word of Binding 4BB Sorcery C Ron Spencer
Xenic Poltergeist 4BB Creature — Spirit R Dan Frazier
Zombie Master 4BB Creature — Zombie R Jeff A. Menges
Ali Baba 4BB Creature — Human Rogue U Julie Baroh
Ball Lightning 4BB Creature — Elemental R Quinton Hoover
Bird Maiden 4BB Creature — Human Bird C Kaja Foglio
Blood Lust 4BB Instant C Anson Maddocks
Brothers of Fire 4BB Creature — Human Shaman C Mark Tedin
Burrowing 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Daniel Gelon
Cave People 4BB Creature — Human U Drew Tucker
Chaoslace 4BB Instant R Dameon Willich
Crimson Manticore 4BB Creature — Manticore R Daniel Gelon
Detonate 4BB Sorcery U Randy Asplund-Faith
Disintegrate 4BB Sorcery C Anson Maddocks
Dragon Whelp 4BB Creature — Dragon U Amy Weber
Dwarven Warriors 4BB Creature — Dwarf Warrior C Douglas Shuler
Earth Elemental 4BB Creature — Elemental U Dan Frazier
Earthquake 4BB Sorcery R Dan Frazier
Eternal Warrior 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Anson Maddocks
Fire Elemental 4BB Creature — Elemental U Melissa A. Benson
Fireball 4BB Sorcery C Mark Tedin
Firebreathing 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Dan Frazier
Fissure 4BB Instant C Douglas Shuler
Flashfires 4BB Sorcery U Dameon Willich
Giant Strength 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Justin Hampton
Goblin Balloon Brigade 4BB Creature — Goblin Warrior U Andi Rusu
Goblin King 4BB Creature — Goblin R Jesper Myrfors
Goblin Rock Sled 4BB Creature — Goblin C Dennis Detwiller
Gray Ogre 4BB Creature — Ogre C Dan Frazier
Hill Giant 4BB Creature — Giant C Dan Frazier
Hurloon Minotaur 4BB Creature — Minotaur C Anson Maddocks
Hurr Jackal 4BB Creature — Jackal R Drew Tucker
Immolation 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Scott Kirschner
Inferno 4BB Instant R Randy Asplund-Faith
Ironclaw Orcs 4BB Creature — Orc C Anson Maddocks
Keldon Warlord 4BB Creature — Human Barbarian U Kev Brockschmidt
Lightning Bolt 4BB Instant C Christopher Rush
Magnetic Mountain 4BB Enchantment R Susan Van Camp
Mana Clash 4BB Sorcery R Mark Tedin
Mana Flare 4BB Enchantment R Christopher Rush
Manabarbs 4BB Enchantment R Christopher Rush
Mons's Goblin Raiders 4BB Creature — Goblin C Jeff A. Menges
Orcish Artillery 4BB Creature — Orc Warrior U Anson Maddocks
Orcish Oriflamme 4BB Enchantment U Dan Frazier
Power Surge 4BB Enchantment R Douglas Shuler
Pyrotechnics 4BB Sorcery U Anson Maddocks
Red Elemental Blast 4BB Instant C Richard Thomas
Shatter 4BB Instant C Amy Weber
Shivan Dragon 4BB Creature — Dragon R Melissa A. Benson
Sisters of the Flame 4BB Creature — Human Shaman C Jesper Myrfors
Smoke 4BB Enchantment R Jesper Myrfors
Stone Giant 4BB Creature — Giant U Dameon Willich
Stone Rain 4BB Sorcery C Daniel Gelon
Tempest Efreet 4BB Creature — Efreet R NéNé Thomas
The Brute 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Mark Poole
Tunnel 4BB Instant U Dan Frazier
Uthden Troll 4BB Creature — Troll U Douglas Shuler
Wall of Dust 4BB Creature — Wall U Richard Thomas
Wall of Fire 4BB Creature — Wall U Richard Thomas
Wall of Stone 4BB Creature — Wall U Dan Frazier
Winds of Change 4BB Sorcery R Justin Hampton
Aspect of Wolf 4BB Enchantment — Aura R Jeff A. Menges
Birds of Paradise 4BB Creature — Bird R Mark Poole
Carnivorous Plant 4BB Creature — Plant Wall C Quinton Hoover
Channel 4BB Sorcery U Richard Thomas
Cockatrice 4BB Creature — Cockatrice R Dan Frazier
Craw Wurm 4BB Creature — Wurm C Daniel Gelon
Crumble 4BB Instant U Jesper Myrfors
Desert Twister 4BB Sorcery U Susan Van Camp
Durkwood Boars 4BB Creature — Boar C Mike Kimble
Elven Riders 4BB Creature — Elf U Melissa A. Benson
Elvish Archers 4BB Creature — Elf Archer R Anson Maddocks
Fog 4BB Instant C Jesper Myrfors
Force of Nature 4BB Creature — Elemental R Douglas Shuler
Fungusaur 4BB Creature — Fungus Dinosaur R Daniel Gelon
Gaea's Liege 4BB Creature — Avatar R Dameon Willich
Giant Growth 4BB Instant C Sandra Everingham
Giant Spider 4BB Creature — Spider C Sandra Everingham
Grizzly Bears 4BB Creature — Bear C Jeff A. Menges
Hurricane 4BB Sorcery U Dameon Willich
Instill Energy 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Dameon Willich
Ironroot Treefolk 4BB Creature — Treefolk C Jesper Myrfors
Killer Bees 4BB Creature — Insect U Phil Foglio
Land Leeches 4BB Creature — Leech C Quinton Hoover
Ley Druid 4BB Creature — Human Druid U Sandra Everingham
Lifeforce 4BB Enchantment U Dameon Willich
Lifelace 4BB Instant R Amy Weber
Living Artifact 4BB Enchantment — Aura R Anson Maddocks
Living Lands 4BB Enchantment R Jesper Myrfors
Llanowar Elves 4BB Creature — Elf Druid C Anson Maddocks
Lure 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Anson Maddocks
Marsh Viper 4BB Creature — Snake C Ron Spencer
Nafs Asp 4BB Creature — Snake C Christopher Rush
Pradesh Gypsies 4BB Creature — Human Nomad C Quinton Hoover
Radjan Spirit 4BB Creature — Spirit U Christopher Rush
Rebirth 4BB Sorcery R Mark Tedin
Regeneration 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Quinton Hoover
Sandstorm 4BB Instant C Brian Snõddy
Scryb Sprites 4BB Creature — Faerie C Amy Weber
Shanodin Dryads 4BB Creature — Nymph Dryad C Anson Maddocks
Stream of Life 4BB Sorcery C Mark Poole
Sylvan Library 4BB Enchantment R Harold McNeill
Thicket Basilisk 4BB Creature — Basilisk U Dan Frazier
Timber Wolves 4BB Creature — Wolf R Melissa A. Benson
Titania's Song 4BB Enchantment R Kerstin Kaman
Tranquility 4BB Sorcery C Douglas Shuler
Tsunami 4BB Sorcery U Richard Thomas
Untamed Wilds 4BB Sorcery U NéNé Thomas
Venom 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Tom Wänerstrand
Verduran Enchantress 4BB Creature — Human Druid R Kev Brockschmidt
Wall of Brambles 4BB Creature — Plant Wall U Anson Maddocks
Wall of Ice 4BB Creature — Wall U Richard Thomas
Wall of Wood 4BB Creature — Wall C Mark Tedin
Wanderlust 4BB Enchantment — Aura U Cornelius Brudi
War Mammoth 4BB Creature — Elephant C Jeff A. Menges
Web 4BB Enchantment — Aura R Rob Alexander
Whirling Dervish 4BB Creature — Human Monk U Susan Van Camp
Wild Growth 4BB Enchantment — Aura C Mark Poole
Winter Blast 4BB Sorcery U Kaja Foglio
Aladdin's Lamp 4BB Artifact R Mark Tedin
Aladdin's Ring 4BB Artifact R Dan Frazier
Amulet of Kroog 4BB Artifact C Margaret Organ-Kean
Ankh of Mishra 4BB Artifact R Amy Weber
Armageddon Clock 4BB Artifact R Amy Weber
Ashnod's Battle Gear 4BB Artifact U Mark Poole
Battering Ram 4BB Artifact Creature — Construct C Jeff A. Menges
Black Mana Battery 4BB Artifact R Anson Maddocks
Black Vise 4BB Artifact U Richard Thomas
Blue Mana Battery 4BB Artifact R Amy Weber
Bottle of Suleiman 4BB Artifact R Jesper Myrfors
Brass Man 4BB Artifact Creature — Construct U Christopher Rush
Bronze Tablet 4BB Artifact R Tom Wänerstrand
Celestial Prism 4BB Artifact U Amy Weber
Clay Statue 4BB Artifact Creature — Golem C Jesper Myrfors
Clockwork Avian 4BB Artifact Creature — Bird R Randy Asplund-Faith
Clockwork Beast 4BB Artifact Creature — Beast R Drew Tucker
Colossus of Sardia 4BB Artifact Creature — Golem R Jesper Myrfors
Conservator 4BB Artifact U Amy Weber
Coral Helm 4BB Artifact R Amy Weber
Crystal Rod 4BB Artifact U Amy Weber
Cursed Rack 4BB Artifact U Richard Thomas
Dancing Scimitar 4BB Artifact Creature — Spirit R Anson Maddocks
Diabolic Machine 4BB Artifact Creature — Construct U Anson Maddocks
Dingus Egg 4BB Artifact R Dan Frazier
Disrupting Scepter 4BB Artifact R Dan Frazier
Dragon Engine 4BB Artifact Creature — Construct R Anson Maddocks
Ebony Horse 4BB Artifact R Dameon Willich
Fellwar Stone 4BB Artifact U Quinton Hoover
Flying Carpet 4BB Artifact R Mark Tedin
Glasses of Urza 4BB Artifact U Douglas Shuler
Grapeshot Catapult 4BB Artifact Creature — Construct C Dan Frazier
Green Mana Battery 4BB Artifact R Christopher Rush
Helm of Chatzuk 4BB Artifact R Mark Tedin
Howling Mine 4BB Artifact R Mark Poole
Iron Star 4BB Artifact U Dan Frazier
Ivory Cup 4BB Artifact U Anson Maddocks
Ivory Tower 4BB Artifact R Margaret Organ-Kean
Jade Monolith 4BB Artifact R Anson Maddocks
Jandor's Saddlebags 4BB Artifact R Dameon Willich
Jayemdae Tome 4BB Artifact R Mark Tedin
Kormus Bell 4BB Artifact R Christopher Rush
Library of Leng 4BB Artifact U Daniel Gelon
Mana Vault 4BB Artifact R Mark Tedin
Meekstone 4BB Artifact R Quinton Hoover
Millstone 4BB Artifact R Kaja Foglio
Mishra's War Machine 4BB Artifact Creature — Juggernaut R Amy Weber
Nevinyrral's Disk 4BB Artifact R Mark Tedin
Obsianus Golem 4BB Artifact Creature — Golem U Jesper Myrfors
Onulet 4BB Artifact Creature — Construct R Anson Maddocks
Ornithopter 4BB Artifact Creature — Thopter U Amy Weber
Primal Clay 4BB Artifact Creature — Shapeshifter R Kaja Foglio
Red Mana Battery 4BB Artifact R Mark Tedin
Rod of Ruin 4BB Artifact U Christopher Rush
Shapeshifter 4BB Artifact Creature — Shapeshifter U Dan Frazier
Soul Net 4BB Artifact U Dameon Willich
Sunglasses of Urza 4BB Artifact R Dan Frazier
Tawnos's Wand 4BB Artifact U Douglas Shuler
Tawnos's Weaponry 4BB Artifact U Dan Frazier
Tetravus 4BB Artifact Creature — Construct R Mark Tedin
The Hive 4BB Artifact R Sandra Everingham
The Rack 4BB Artifact U Richard Thomas
Throne of Bone 4BB Artifact U Anson Maddocks
Triskelion 4BB Artifact Creature — Construct R Douglas Shuler
Urza's Avenger 4BB Artifact Creature — Shapeshifter R Amy Weber
Wall of Spears 4BB Artifact Creature — Wall C Sandra Everingham
White Mana Battery 4BB Artifact R Anthony S. Waters
Winter Orb 4BB Artifact R Mark Tedin
Wooden Sphere 4BB Artifact U Mark Tedin
Yotian Soldier 4BB Artifact Creature — Soldier C Christopher Rush
Mishra's Factory 4BB Land U Kaja Foglio & Phil Foglio
Oasis 4BB Land U Brian Snõddy
Strip Mine 4BB Land U Daniel Gelon
Plains 4BB Basic Land — Plains C Jesper Myrfors
Plains 4BB Basic Land — Plains C Jesper Myrfors
Plains 4BB Basic Land — Plains C Jesper Myrfors
Island 4BB Basic Land — Island C Mark Poole
Island 4BB Basic Land — Island C Mark Poole
Island 4BB Basic Land — Island C Mark Poole
Swamp 4BB Basic Land — Swamp C Dan Frazier
Swamp 4BB Basic Land — Swamp C Dan Frazier
Swamp 4BB Basic Land — Swamp C Dan Frazier
Mountain 4BB Basic Land — Mountain C Douglas Shuler
Mountain 4BB Basic Land — Mountain C Douglas Shuler
Mountain 4BB Basic Land — Mountain C Douglas Shuler
Forest 4BB Basic Land — Forest C Christopher Rush
Forest 4BB Basic Land — Forest C Christopher Rush
Forest 4BB Basic Land — Forest C Christopher Rush