Game Night (GNT)

CARDS

68

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2018-11-16

MANA COST
Militant Angel GNT Creature — Angel M Victor Adame Minguez
Inspired Sphinx GNT Creature — Sphinx M Jesper Ejsing
Rot Hulk GNT Creature — Zombie M Grzegorz Rutkowski
Goblin Goliath GNT Creature — Goblin Mutant M Slawomir Maniak
Avatar of Growth GNT Creature — Elemental Avatar M Grzegorz Rutkowski
Aerial Responder GNT Creature — Dwarf Soldier U Raoul Vitale
Always Watching GNT Enchantment R Chase Stone
Benalish Marshal GNT Creature — Human Knight R Mark Zug
Bright Reprisal GNT Instant U Ryan Alexander Lee
Call the Cavalry GNT Sorcery C Scott Murphy
Everdawn Champion GNT Creature — Human Soldier U Sara Winters
Fan Bearer GNT Creature — Zombie C Anthony Palumbo
Inspired Charge GNT Instant C Willian Murai
Inspiring Captain GNT Creature — Human Knight C Ben Maier
Mesa Unicorn GNT Creature — Unicorn C Winona Nelson
Serra Angel GNT Creature — Angel U Donato Giancola
Subjugator Angel GNT Creature — Angel U Lius Lasahido
Advanced Stitchwing GNT Creature — Zombie Horror U Johann Bodin
Air Elemental GNT Creature — Elemental U Kev Walker
Claustrophobia GNT Enchantment — Aura C Ryan Pancoast
Favorable Winds GNT Enchantment U Shreya Shetty
Hydrolash GNT Instant U Clint Cearley
Reckless Scholar GNT Creature — Human Wizard U Steve Prescott
Soulblade Djinn GNT Creature — Djinn R Viktor Titov
Whirler Rogue GNT Creature — Human Rogue Artificer U Winona Nelson
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp GNT Legendary Creature — Djinn R Magali Villeneuve
Bone Splinters GNT Sorcery C Deruchenko Alexander
Cruel Revival GNT Instant U Miles Johnston
Fleshbag Marauder GNT Creature — Zombie Warrior U Mark Zug
Gruesome Fate GNT Sorcery C Even Amundsen
Languish GNT Sorcery R Jeff Simpson
Liliana's Mastery GNT Enchantment R Kieran Yanner
Lord of the Accursed GNT Creature — Zombie U Grzegorz Rutkowski
Tattered Mummy GNT Creature — Zombie Jackal C Slawomir Maniak
Thallid Soothsayer GNT Creature — Fungus U Jason A. Engle
Zulaport Cutthroat GNT Creature — Human Rogue Ally U Jason Rainville
Bombard GNT Instant C Alex Konstad
Captivating Crew GNT Creature — Human Pirate R Winona Nelson
Dragon Fodder GNT Sorcery C Jaime Jones
Rolling Thunder GNT Sorcery U Yohann Schepacz
Seismic Elemental GNT Creature — Elemental U Jasper Sandner
Siege-Gang Commander GNT Creature — Goblin R Aaron Miller
Tormenting Voice GNT Sorcery C Allen Williams
Ghalta, Primal Hunger GNT Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur R Chase Stone
Jungle Delver GNT Creature — Merfolk Warrior C Kieran Yanner
Llanowar Elves GNT Creature — Elf Druid C Chris Rahn
Nissa's Revelation GNT Sorcery R Izzy
Overcome GNT Sorcery U Craig J Spearing
Seek the Wilds GNT Sorcery C Anna Steinbauer
Thrashing Brontodon GNT Creature — Dinosaur U Jakub Kasper
Eager Construct GNT Artifact Creature — Construct C Craig J Spearing
Filigree Familiar GNT Artifact Creature — Fox U Izzy
Howling Golem GNT Artifact Creature — Golem U Grzegorz Rutkowski
Manalith GNT Artifact C Ryan Yee
Pilgrim's Eye GNT Artifact Creature — Thopter U Dan Scott
Rhonas's Monument GNT Legendary Artifact U Cliff Childs
Snare Thopter GNT Artifact Creature — Thopter U John Avon
Welder Automaton GNT Artifact Creature — Construct C Victor Adame Minguez
Plains GNT Basic Land — Plains C John Avon
Plains GNT Basic Land — Plains C Howard Lyon
Island GNT Basic Land — Island C Florian de Gesincourt
Island GNT Basic Land — Island C Mark Poole
Swamp GNT Basic Land — Swamp C Jonas De Ro
Swamp GNT Basic Land — Swamp C Jung Park
Mountain GNT Basic Land — Mountain C Florian de Gesincourt
Mountain GNT Basic Land — Mountain C Nils Hamm
Forest GNT Basic Land — Forest C Noah Bradley
Forest GNT Basic Land — Forest C Dimitar Marinski