Game Night 2019 (GN2)

CARDS

64

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2019-11-15

MANA COST
Highcliff Felidar GN2 Creature — Cat Beast M Kimonas Theodossiou
Sphinx of Enlightenment GN2 Creature — Sphinx M Johan Grenier
Calculating Lich GN2 Creature — Zombie Wizard M Antonio José Manzanedo
Fiendish Duo GN2 Creature — Devil M Lucas Graciano
Earthshaker Giant GN2 Creature — Giant Druid M Milivoj Ćeran
Consul's Lieutenant GN2 Creature — Human Soldier U Daarken
Fiend Binder GN2 Creature — Human Soldier C David Gaillet
Kytheon's Irregulars GN2 Creature — Human Soldier R Mark Winters
Mighty Leap GN2 Instant C Sidharth Chaturvedi
Patron of the Valiant GN2 Creature — Angel U Steve Argyle
Relief Captain GN2 Creature — Kor Knight Ally U Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Steppe Glider GN2 Creature — Elemental U John Severin Brassell
Take Vengeance GN2 Sorcery C Randy Vargas
Topan Freeblade GN2 Creature — Human Soldier C Johannes Voss
Zetalpa, Primal Dawn GN2 Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur R Chris Rallis
Aven Wind Mage GN2 Creature — Bird Wizard C Lius Lasahido
Claustrophobia GN2 Enchantment — Aura C Ryan Pancoast
Cryptic Serpent GN2 Creature — Serpent U Lius Lasahido
Decision Paralysis GN2 Instant C Vincent Proce
Dramatic Reversal GN2 Instant C Eric Deschamps
Engulf the Shore GN2 Instant R Cliff Childs
Galestrike GN2 Instant U Mike Bierek
Rise from the Tides GN2 Sorcery U Dave Kendall
River's Rebuke GN2 Sorcery R Raymond Swanland
Salvager of Secrets GN2 Creature — Merfolk Wizard C Lars Grant-West
Accursed Horde GN2 Creature — Zombie U Victor Adame Minguez
Carrion Screecher GN2 Creature — Zombie Bird C Tomasz Jedruszek
Crow of Dark Tidings GN2 Creature — Zombie Bird C Tianhua X
Gavony Unhallowed GN2 Creature — Zombie C Christopher Moeller
Grasp of Darkness GN2 Instant U Daarken
Liliana's Mastery GN2 Enchantment R Kieran Yanner
Lord of the Accursed GN2 Creature — Zombie U Grzegorz Rutkowski
Rise from the Grave GN2 Sorcery U Kieran Yanner
Tattered Mummy GN2 Creature — Zombie Jackal C Slawomir Maniak
Torgaar, Famine Incarnate GN2 Legendary Creature — Avatar R Lius Lasahido
Akoum Hellkite GN2 Creature — Dragon R Jaime Jones
Brute Strength GN2 Instant C Wayne Reynolds
Destructive Tampering GN2 Sorcery C Titus Lunter
Dragon Egg GN2 Creature — Dragon Egg U Jack Wang
Kargan Dragonrider GN2 Creature — Human Warrior C Greg Opalinski
Lathliss, Dragon Queen GN2 Legendary Creature — Dragon R Alex Konstad
Lightning Strike GN2 Instant C Adam Paquette
Sparktongue Dragon GN2 Creature — Dragon C Daarken
Voldaren Duelist GN2 Creature — Vampire Warrior C Jason Rainville
Zealot of the God-Pharaoh GN2 Creature — Minotaur Archer C Gabor Szikszai
Crested Herdcaller GN2 Creature — Dinosaur U Lucas Graciano
Ghalta, Primal Hunger GN2 Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur R Chase Stone
Grazing Whiptail GN2 Creature — Dinosaur C Gabor Szikszai
Ranging Raptors GN2 Creature — Dinosaur U Simon Dominic
Ripjaw Raptor GN2 Creature — Dinosaur R Ryan Pancoast
Spidery Grasp GN2 Instant C James Ryman
Thunderherd Migration GN2 Sorcery U Lars Grant-West
Thundering Spineback GN2 Creature — Dinosaur U Tomasz Jedruszek
Howling Golem GN2 Artifact Creature — Golem U Grzegorz Rutkowski
Plains GN2 Basic Land — Plains C John Avon
Plains GN2 Basic Land — Plains C Howard Lyon
Island GN2 Basic Land — Island C Florian de Gesincourt
Island GN2 Basic Land — Island C Mark Poole
Swamp GN2 Basic Land — Swamp C Jonas De Ro
Swamp GN2 Basic Land — Swamp C Jung Park
Mountain GN2 Basic Land — Mountain C Florian de Gesincourt
Mountain GN2 Basic Land — Mountain C Nils Hamm
Forest GN2 Basic Land — Forest C Noah Bradley
Forest GN2 Basic Land — Forest C Dimitar Marinski