Ixalan Promos (PXLN)

CARDS

120

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2017-09-29

MANA COST
Ashes of the Abhorrent PXLN Enchantment R Daarken
Axis of Mortality PXLN Enchantment M Bastien L. Deharme
Bishop of Rebirth PXLN Creature — Vampire Cleric R Tommy Arnold
Goring Ceratops PXLN Creature — Dinosaur R Zezhou Chen
Kinjalli's Sunwing PXLN Creature — Dinosaur R Simon Dominic
Legion's Landing PXLN Legendary Enchantment R Svetlin Velinov
Mavren Fein, Dusk Apostle PXLN Legendary Creature — Vampire Cleric R Daarken
Priest of the Wakening Sun PXLN Creature — Human Cleric R Bastien L. Deharme
Sanguine Sacrament PXLN Instant R Bastien L. Deharme
Settle the Wreckage PXLN Instant R Dimitar Marinski
Tocatli Honor Guard PXLN Creature — Human Soldier R Sara Winters
Wakening Sun's Avatar PXLN Creature — Dinosaur Avatar M Tyler Jacobson
Arcane Adaptation PXLN Enchantment R Mark Behm
Daring Saboteur PXLN Creature — Human Pirate R Victor Adame Minguez
Dreamcaller Siren PXLN Creature — Siren Pirate R Eric Deschamps
Entrancing Melody PXLN Sorcery R Winona Nelson
Fleet Swallower PXLN Creature — Fish R Tomasz Jedruszek
Herald of Secret Streams PXLN Creature — Merfolk Warrior R Sara Winters
Jace, Cunning Castaway PXLN Legendary Planeswalker — Jace M Kieran Yanner
Kopala, Warden of Waves PXLN Legendary Creature — Merfolk Wizard R Magali Villeneuve
Overflowing Insight PXLN Sorcery M Lucas Graciano
River's Rebuke PXLN Sorcery R Raymond Swanland
Search for Azcanta PXLN Legendary Enchantment R Magali Villeneuve
Spell Swindle PXLN Instant R Victor Adame Minguez
Arguel's Blood Fast PXLN Legendary Enchantment R Daarken
Bloodcrazed Paladin PXLN Creature — Vampire Knight R Daarken
Boneyard Parley PXLN Sorcery M James Ryman
Deadeye Tracker PXLN Creature — Human Pirate R Deruchenko Alexander
Dire Fleet Ravager PXLN Creature — Orc Pirate Wizard M Bram Sels
Fathom Fleet Captain PXLN Creature — Human Pirate R Matt Stewart
Revel in Riches PXLN Enchantment R Eric Deschamps
Ruin Raider PXLN Creature — Orc Pirate R Kieran Yanner
Sanctum Seeker PXLN Creature — Vampire Knight R Volkan Baǵa
Sword-Point Diplomacy PXLN Sorcery R Eric Deschamps
Vraska's Contempt PXLN Instant R Clint Cearley
Angrath's Marauders PXLN Creature — Human Pirate R Victor Adame Minguez
Burning Sun's Avatar PXLN Creature — Dinosaur Avatar R Randy Vargas
Captain Lannery Storm PXLN Legendary Creature — Human Pirate R Chris Rallis
Captivating Crew PXLN Creature — Human Pirate R Winona Nelson
Rampaging Ferocidon PXLN Creature — Dinosaur R Jonathan Kuo
Repeating Barrage PXLN Sorcery R Dan Scott
Rowdy Crew PXLN Creature — Human Pirate M Steve Prescott
Star of Extinction PXLN Sorcery M Chris Rahn
Sunbird's Invocation PXLN Enchantment R Christine Choi
Tilonalli's Skinshifter PXLN Creature — Human Shaman R Jason Rainville
Vance's Blasting Cannons PXLN Legendary Enchantment R Jonas De Ro
Carnage Tyrant PXLN Creature — Dinosaur M Yeong-Hao Han
Deathgorge Scavenger PXLN Creature — Dinosaur R Tyler Jacobson
Deeproot Champion PXLN Creature — Merfolk Shaman R Raymond Swanland
Emperor's Vanguard PXLN Creature — Human Scout R Victor Adame Minguez
Growing Rites of Itlimoc PXLN Legendary Enchantment R Grzegorz Rutkowski
Old-Growth Dryads PXLN Creature — Dryad R Yongjae Choi
Ripjaw Raptor PXLN Creature — Dinosaur R Ryan Pancoast
Shapers' Sanctuary PXLN Enchantment R Zezhou Chen
Verdant Sun's Avatar PXLN Creature — Dinosaur Avatar R Izzy
Waker of the Wilds PXLN Creature — Merfolk Shaman R Shreya Shetty
Admiral Beckett Brass PXLN Legendary Creature — Human Pirate M Jason Rainville
Gishath, Sun's Avatar PXLN Legendary Creature — Dinosaur Avatar M Zack Stella
Hostage Taker PXLN Creature — Human Pirate R Wayne Reynolds
Huatli, Warrior Poet PXLN Legendary Planeswalker — Huatli M Tyler Jacobson
Regisaur Alpha PXLN Creature — Dinosaur R Jonathan Kuo
Tishana, Voice of Thunder PXLN Legendary Creature — Merfolk Shaman M Anna Steinbauer
Vona, Butcher of Magan PXLN Legendary Creature — Vampire Knight M Volkan Baǵa
Vraska, Relic Seeker PXLN Legendary Planeswalker — Vraska M Chris Rahn
Conqueror's Galleon PXLN Artifact — Vehicle R Emrah Elmasli
Dowsing Dagger PXLN Artifact — Equipment R Florian de Gesincourt
Fell Flagship PXLN Artifact — Vehicle R Titus Lunter
Primal Amulet PXLN Artifact R John Avon
Shadowed Caravel PXLN Artifact — Vehicle R Jason Felix
Sorcerous Spyglass PXLN Artifact R Kieran Yanner
Thaumatic Compass PXLN Artifact R Yeong-Hao Han
Treasure Map PXLN Artifact R Cliff Childs
Vanquisher's Banner PXLN Artifact R Milivoj Ćeran
Dragonskull Summit PXLN Land R Alayna Danner
Drowned Catacomb PXLN Land R Jung Park
Glacial Fortress PXLN Land R James Paick
Rootbound Crag PXLN Land R Grzegorz Rutkowski
Sunpetal Grove PXLN Land R Dimitar Marinski
Ashes of the Abhorrent PXLN Enchantment R Daarken
Kinjalli's Sunwing PXLN Creature — Dinosaur R Simon Dominic
Mavren Fein, Dusk Apostle PXLN Legendary Creature — Vampire Cleric R Daarken
Settle the Wreckage PXLN Instant R Dimitar Marinski
Tocatli Honor Guard PXLN Creature — Human Soldier R Sara Winters
Arcane Adaptation PXLN Enchantment R Mark Behm
Entrancing Melody PXLN Sorcery R Winona Nelson
Herald of Secret Streams PXLN Creature — Merfolk Warrior R Sara Winters
Kopala, Warden of Waves PXLN Legendary Creature — Merfolk Wizard R Magali Villeneuve
River's Rebuke PXLN Sorcery R Raymond Swanland
Spell Swindle PXLN Instant R Victor Adame Minguez
Deadeye Tracker PXLN Creature — Human Pirate R Deruchenko Alexander
Fathom Fleet Captain PXLN Creature — Human Pirate R Matt Stewart
Revel in Riches PXLN Enchantment R Eric Deschamps
Ruin Raider PXLN Creature — Orc Pirate R Kieran Yanner
Sanctum Seeker PXLN Creature — Vampire Knight R Volkan Baǵa
Sword-Point Diplomacy PXLN Sorcery R Eric Deschamps
Vraska's Contempt PXLN Instant R Clint Cearley
Captain Lannery Storm PXLN Legendary Creature — Human Pirate R Chris Rallis
Captivating Crew PXLN Creature — Human Pirate R Winona Nelson
Star of Extinction PXLN Sorcery M Chris Rahn
Sunbird's Invocation PXLN Enchantment R Christine Choi
Carnage Tyrant PXLN Creature — Dinosaur M Yeong-Hao Han
Deathgorge Scavenger PXLN Creature — Dinosaur R Tyler Jacobson
Deeproot Champion PXLN Creature — Merfolk Shaman R Raymond Swanland
Ripjaw Raptor PXLN Creature — Dinosaur R Ryan Pancoast
Shapers' Sanctuary PXLN Enchantment R Zezhou Chen
Verdant Sun's Avatar PXLN Creature — Dinosaur Avatar R Izzy
Regisaur Alpha PXLN Creature — Dinosaur R Jonathan Kuo
Vraska, Relic Seeker PXLN Legendary Planeswalker — Vraska M Chris Rahn
Sorcerous Spyglass PXLN Artifact R Kieran Yanner
Vanquisher's Banner PXLN Artifact R Milivoj Ćeran
Dragonskull Summit PXLN Land R Alayna Danner
Drowned Catacomb PXLN Land R Jung Park
Glacial Fortress PXLN Land R James Paick
Rootbound Crag PXLN Land R Grzegorz Rutkowski
Sunpetal Grove PXLN Land R Dimitar Marinski
Bishop of Rebirth PXLN Creature — Vampire Cleric R Matt Stewart
Walk the Plank PXLN Sorcery U Christopher Moeller
Burning Sun's Avatar PXLN Creature — Dinosaur Avatar R Svetlin Velinov
Deeproot Champion PXLN Creature — Merfolk Shaman R Alex Konstad
Unclaimed Territory PXLN Land U Dimitar Marinski