Mystery Booster (MB1)

CARDS

1694

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2019-11-07

MANA COST
All Is Dust MB1 Tribal Sorcery — Eldrazi R Jason Felix
Artisan of Kozilek MB1 Creature — Eldrazi U Jason Felix
Breaker of Armies MB1 Creature — Eldrazi U Richard Wright
Desolation Twin MB1 Creature — Eldrazi R Jack Wang
Eldrazi Devastator MB1 Creature — Eldrazi C Joseph Meehan
Pathrazer of Ulamog MB1 Creature — Eldrazi U Austin Hsu
Abzan Falconer MB1 Creature — Human Soldier U Steven Belledin
Abzan Runemark MB1 Enchantment — Aura C James Ryman
Acrobatic Maneuver MB1 Instant C Winona Nelson
Adanto Vanguard MB1 Creature — Vampire Soldier U Anna Steinbauer
Adorned Pouncer MB1 Creature — Cat R Slawomir Maniak
Affa Protector MB1 Creature — Human Soldier Ally C Izzy
Ainok Bond-Kin MB1 Creature — Dog Soldier C Chris Rahn
Ajani's Pridemate MB1 Creature — Cat Soldier U Sidharth Chaturvedi
Alley Evasion MB1 Instant C Scott Murphy
Angelic Destiny MB1 Enchantment — Aura M Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
Angelic Gift MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Josu Hernaiz
Angelic Purge MB1 Sorcery C Zezhou Chen
Angel of Mercy MB1 Creature — Angel C Volkan Baǵa
Angel of Renewal MB1 Creature — Angel Ally U Todd Lockwood
Angel of the Dire Hour MB1 Creature — Angel R Jack Wang
Angelsong MB1 Instant C Sal Villagran
Apostle's Blessing MB1 Instant C Brad Rigney
Approach of the Second Sun MB1 Sorcery R Noah Bradley
Archangel MB1 Creature — Angel U Quinton Hoover
Arrest MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Daarken
Arrester's Zeal MB1 Instant C Izzy
Artful Maneuver MB1 Instant C Lars Grant-West
Aura of Silence MB1 Enchantment U D. Alexander Gregory
Aven Battle Priest MB1 Creature — Bird Cleric C John Severin Brassell
Aven Sentry MB1 Creature — Bird Soldier C Dan Scott
Ballynock Cohort MB1 Creature — Kithkin Soldier C Jesper Ejsing
Bartered Cow MB1 Creature — Ox C Deruchenko Alexander
Battle Mastery MB1 Enchantment — Aura U Viktor Titov
Beacon of Immortality MB1 Instant R Rob Alexander
Benevolent Ancestor MB1 Creature — Spirit C Nick Percival
Blade Instructor MB1 Creature — Human Soldier C Zoltan Boros
Blessed Spirits MB1 Creature — Spirit U Anna Steinbauer
Bonds of Faith MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Steve Argyle
Borrowed Grace MB1 Instant C Volkan Baǵa
Built to Last MB1 Instant C Svetlin Velinov
Bulwark Giant MB1 Creature — Giant Soldier C Victor Adame Minguez
Candlelight Vigil MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Alexander Forssberg
Caravan Escort MB1 Creature — Human Knight C Goran Josic
Cartouche of Solidarity MB1 Enchantment — Aura Cartouche C Kieran Yanner
Cast Out MB1 Enchantment U Magali Villeneuve
Cathar's Companion MB1 Creature — Dog C Svetlin Velinov
Caught in the Brights MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Kieran Yanner
Celestial Crusader MB1 Creature — Spirit U Jim Murray
Celestial Flare MB1 Instant C Clint Cearley
Center Soul MB1 Instant C Igor Kieryluk
Champion of Arashin MB1 Creature — Dog Warrior C Joseph Meehan
Champion of the Parish MB1 Creature — Human Soldier R Svetlin Velinov
Chancellor of the Annex MB1 Creature — Angel R Min Yum
Charge MB1 Instant C Zezhou Chen
Cliffside Lookout MB1 Creature — Kor Scout Ally C Eric Deschamps
Cloudshift MB1 Instant C Howard Lyon
Coalition Honor Guard MB1 Creature — Human Flagbearer C Eric Peterson
Collar the Culprit MB1 Instant C Victor Adame Minguez
Congregate MB1 Instant U Mark Zug
Conviction MB1 Enchantment — Aura C John Stanko
Countless Gears Renegade MB1 Creature — Dwarf Artificer C Dan Scott
Court Homunculus MB1 Artifact Creature — Homunculus C Matt Cavotta
Court Street Denizen MB1 Creature — Human Soldier C Volkan Baǵa
Crib Swap MB1 Tribal Instant — Shapeshifter U Brandon Dorman
Danitha Capashen, Paragon MB1 Legendary Creature — Human Knight U Chris Rallis
Daring Skyjek MB1 Creature — Human Knight C Jason Chan
Darksteel Mutation MB1 Enchantment — Aura U Daniel Ljunggren
Dauntless Cathar MB1 Creature — Human Soldier C Zack Stella
Dawnglare Invoker MB1 Creature — Kor Wizard C Steve Argyle
Decommission MB1 Instant C Josh Hass
Decree of Justice MB1 Sorcery R Lius Lasahido
Defiant Strike MB1 Instant C Gabor Szikszai
Desperate Sentry MB1 Creature — Human Soldier C Mathias Kollros
Devilthorn Fox MB1 Creature — Fox C Filip Burburan
Dictate of Heliod MB1 Enchantment R Terese Nielsen
Disenchant MB1 Instant C Victor Adame Minguez
Dismantling Blow MB1 Instant U Tomasz Jedruszek
Disposal Mummy MB1 Creature — Zombie Jackal C Gabor Szikszai
Divine Favor MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Allen Williams
Djeru's Renunciation MB1 Instant C Kieran Yanner
Djeru's Resolve MB1 Instant C Kieran Yanner
Doomed Traveler MB1 Creature — Human Soldier C Lars Grant-West
Dragon Bell Monk MB1 Creature — Human Monk C Lius Lasahido
Dragon's Eye Sentry MB1 Creature — Human Monk C Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Dragon's Presence MB1 Instant C Tan Yan Yao
Eddytrail Hawk MB1 Creature — Bird C James Paick
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite MB1 Legendary Creature — Praetor M Igor Kieryluk
Emerge Unscathed MB1 Instant C Steve Argyle
Empyrial Armor MB1 Enchantment — Aura C D. Alexander Gregory
Encampment Keeper MB1 Creature — Dog C Craig J Spearing
Encircling Fissure MB1 Instant U Igor Kieryluk
Enduring Victory MB1 Instant C Mike Sass
Enlightened Ascetic MB1 Creature — Cat Monk C James Zapata
Ephemeral Shields MB1 Instant C Yohann Schepacz
Ephemerate MB1 Instant C Bastien L. Deharme
Evra, Halcyon Witness MB1 Legendary Creature — Avatar R Johannes Voss
Excavation Elephant MB1 Creature — Elephant C Viktor Titov
Excoriate MB1 Sorcery C Johann Bodin
Expedition Raptor MB1 Creature — Bird C Johann Bodin
Expose Evil MB1 Instant C Jama Jurabaev
Exultant Skymarcher MB1 Creature — Vampire Soldier C Ryan Yee
Eyes in the Skies MB1 Instant C James Ryman
Faithbearer Paladin MB1 Creature — Human Knight C Aaron Miller
Faith's Fetters MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Kev Walker
Feat of Resistance MB1 Instant C David Gaillet
Felidar Guardian MB1 Creature — Cat Beast U Jakub Kasper
Felidar Sovereign MB1 Creature — Cat Beast R Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Felidar Umbra MB1 Enchantment — Aura U Christopher Moeller
Fencing Ace MB1 Creature — Human Soldier C David Rapoza
Fiend Hunter MB1 Creature — Human Cleric U Wayne Reynolds
Firehoof Cavalry MB1 Creature — Human Berserker C YW Tang
Forsake the Worldly MB1 Instant C Steve Argyle
Fortify MB1 Instant C Christopher Moeller
Fragmentize MB1 Sorcery C Jason Felix
Geist of the Moors MB1 Creature — Spirit C Aaron Miller
Ghostblade Eidolon MB1 Enchantment Creature — Spirit U Ryan Yee
Gideon Jura MB1 Legendary Planeswalker — Gideon M Chris Rahn
Gideon's Lawkeeper MB1 Creature — Human Soldier C Steve Prescott
Gift of Estates MB1 Sorcery U Hugh Jamieson
Glaring Aegis MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Anthony Palumbo
Gleam of Resistance MB1 Instant C Matt Stewart
Glint-Sleeve Artisan MB1 Creature — Dwarf Artificer C Ryan Pancoast
God-Pharaoh's Faithful MB1 Creature — Human Wizard C Bastien L. Deharme
Gods Willing MB1 Instant C Mark Winters
Grasp of Fate MB1 Enchantment R Tomasz Jedruszek
Grasp of the Hieromancer MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Igor Kieryluk
Great-Horn Krushok MB1 Creature — Beast C YW Tang
Guided Strike MB1 Instant C Dave Dorman
Gustcloak Skirmisher MB1 Creature — Bird Soldier U Dan Frazier
Gust Walker MB1 Creature — Human Wizard C Jason Rainville
Healer's Hawk MB1 Creature — Bird C Milivoj Ćeran
Healing Grace MB1 Instant C Magali Villeneuve
Healing Hands MB1 Sorcery C Josu Hernaiz
Heavy Infantry MB1 Creature — Human Soldier C David Gaillet
Humble MB1 Instant C Chris Rallis
Hyena Umbra MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Howard Lyon
Infantry Veteran MB1 Creature — Human Soldier C Zoltan Boros
Inquisitor's Ox MB1 Creature — Ox C Vincent Proce
Inspired Charge MB1 Instant C Wayne Reynolds
Intrusive Packbeast MB1 Creature — Beast C Jason Felix
Iona's Judgment MB1 Sorcery C Mike Bierek
Isolation Zone MB1 Enchantment C Chris Rallis
Jubilant Mascot MB1 Creature — Homunculus U Filip Burburan
Knight of Cliffhaven MB1 Creature — Kor Knight C Matt Cavotta
Knight of Dawn MB1 Creature — Human Knight U Ron Spencer
Knight of Old Benalia MB1 Creature — Human Knight C Dan Scott
Knight of Sorrows MB1 Creature — Human Knight C Zezhou Chen
Knight of the Skyward Eye MB1 Creature — Human Knight C Matt Stewart
Knight of the Tusk MB1 Creature — Human Knight C Jesper Ejsing
Kor Bladewhirl MB1 Creature — Kor Soldier Ally U Steven Belledin
Kor Chant MB1 Instant C Yohann Schepacz
Kor Firewalker MB1 Creature — Kor Soldier U Matt Stewart
Kor Hookmaster MB1 Creature — Kor Soldier C Wayne Reynolds
Kor Sky Climber MB1 Creature — Kor Soldier Ally C Victor Adame Minguez
Kor Skyfisher MB1 Creature — Kor Soldier C Dan Scott
Lashknife Barrier MB1 Enchantment U Paolo Parente
Leonin Relic-Warder MB1 Creature — Cat Cleric U Greg Staples
Lieutenants of the Guard MB1 Creature — Human Soldier C Johannes Voss
Lightform MB1 Enchantment U Steve Prescott
Lightwalker MB1 Creature — Human Warrior C Winona Nelson
Lingering Souls MB1 Sorcery U John Stanko
Lone Missionary MB1 Creature — Kor Monk C Svetlin Velinov
Lonesome Unicorn // Rider in Need // MB1 Creature — Unicorn // Sorcery — Adventure C Winona Nelson
Looming Altisaur MB1 Creature — Dinosaur C Lars Grant-West
Lotus-Eye Mystics MB1 Creature — Human Monk C Dan Scott
Loxodon Partisan MB1 Creature — Elephant Soldier C Matt Stewart
Loyal Sentry MB1 Creature — Human Soldier C Sara Winters
Lunarch Mantle MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Magus of the Moat MB1 Creature — Human Wizard R John Avon
Mana Tithe MB1 Instant C Martina Pilcerova
Mardu Hordechief MB1 Creature — Human Warrior C Torstein Nordstrand
Marked by Honor MB1 Enchantment — Aura C David Palumbo
Martyr's Bond MB1 Enchantment R Ryan Pancoast
Martyr's Cause MB1 Enchantment U Jeff Laubenstein
Meditation Puzzle MB1 Instant C Mark Winters
Midnight Guard MB1 Creature — Human Soldier C Jason A. Engle
Mirran Crusader MB1 Creature — Human Knight R Eric Deschamps
Mirror Entity MB1 Creature — Shapeshifter R Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Momentary Blink MB1 Instant C Evan Shipard
Moonlit Strider MB1 Creature — Spirit C John Avon
Mortal's Ardor MB1 Instant C Kev Walker
Mother of Runes MB1 Creature — Human Cleric U Terese Nielsen
Ninth Bridge Patrol MB1 Creature — Dwarf Soldier C Ryan Alexander Lee
Nyx-Fleece Ram MB1 Enchantment Creature — Sheep U Terese Nielsen
Odric, Lunarch Marshal MB1 Legendary Creature — Human Soldier R Chase Stone
Ondu Greathorn MB1 Creature — Beast C Aaron Miller
Ondu War Cleric MB1 Creature — Human Cleric Ally C Ben Maier
Oreskos Swiftclaw MB1 Creature — Cat Warrior C James Ryman
Oust MB1 Sorcery U Mike Bierek
Pacifism MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Jesper Ejsing
Palace Jailer MB1 Creature — Human Soldier U David Palumbo
Palace Sentinels MB1 Creature — Human Soldier C Aaron Miller
Paladin of the Bloodstained MB1 Creature — Vampire Knight C Bastien L. Deharme
Path of Peace MB1 Sorcery C Nils Hamm
Path to Exile MB1 Instant U Todd Lockwood
Peace of Mind MB1 Enchantment U Christopher Moeller
Pegasus Courser MB1 Creature — Pegasus C Mathias Kollros
Pentarch Ward MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Dany Orizio
Pitfall Trap MB1 Instant — Trap C Franz Vohwinkel
Pressure Point MB1 Instant C Chase Stone
Promise of Bunrei MB1 Enchantment U Stephen Tappin
Prowling Caracal MB1 Creature — Cat C Jonathan Kuo
Rally the Peasants MB1 Instant C Jaime Jones
Raptor Companion MB1 Creature — Dinosaur C Slawomir Maniak
Recruiter of the Guard MB1 Creature — Human Soldier R Jason Rainville
Refurbish MB1 Sorcery U Johann Bodin
Renewed Faith MB1 Instant C Steve Argyle
Resurrection MB1 Sorcery C Michael Komarck
Retreat to Emeria MB1 Enchantment U Kieran Yanner
Reviving Dose MB1 Instant C D. Alexander Gregory
Rhet-Crop Spearmaster MB1 Creature — Human Warrior C Dan Scott
Righteous Cause MB1 Enchantment U Scott M. Fischer
Rootborn Defenses MB1 Instant C Mark Zug
Sacred Cat MB1 Creature — Cat C Zezhou Chen
Sanctum Gargoyle MB1 Artifact Creature — Gargoyle C Shelly Wan
Sandstorm Charger MB1 Creature — Beast C Dave Kendall
Savannah Lions MB1 Creature — Cat C Winona Nelson
Seal of Cleansing MB1 Enchantment C Noah Bradley
Searing Light MB1 Instant C Marco Nelor
Seeker of the Way MB1 Creature — Human Warrior U Craig J Spearing
Sensor Splicer MB1 Creature — Artificer C Izzy
Seraph of the Suns MB1 Creature — Angel U Winona Nelson
Serra Disciple MB1 Creature — Bird Cleric C Victor Adame Minguez
Serra's Embrace MB1 Enchantment — Aura U Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Sheer Drop MB1 Sorcery C Clint Cearley
Shining Aerosaur MB1 Creature — Dinosaur C Dan Scott
Shining Armor MB1 Artifact — Equipment C Eric Deschamps
Shoulder to Shoulder MB1 Sorcery C Chris Rallis
Siegecraft MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Viktor Titov
Silverchase Fox MB1 Creature — Fox C Howard Lyon
Skyhunter Skirmisher MB1 Creature — Cat Knight C Greg Staples
Skymarcher Aspirant MB1 Creature — Vampire Soldier U Winona Nelson
Skyspear Cavalry MB1 Creature — Human Soldier C Wayne Reynolds
Slash of Talons MB1 Instant C Magali Villeneuve
Snubhorn Sentry MB1 Creature — Dinosaur C Aaron Miller
Soulmender MB1 Creature — Human Cleric C James Ryman
Soul Parry MB1 Instant C Igor Kieryluk
Soul-Strike Technique MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Joe Slucher
Soul Summons MB1 Sorcery C Johann Bodin
Soul Warden MB1 Creature — Human Cleric C Randy Gallegos
Sparring Mummy MB1 Creature — Zombie C Ryan Pancoast
Spectral Gateguards MB1 Creature — Spirit Soldier C Wayne England
Stalwart Aven MB1 Creature — Bird Soldier C Scott Murphy
Star-Crowned Stag MB1 Creature — Elk C Jonathan Kuo
Stave Off MB1 Instant C Mark Zug
Steadfast Sentinel MB1 Creature — Human Cleric C Karl Kopinski
Stone Haven Medic MB1 Creature — Kor Cleric C Anna Steinbauer
Sunlance MB1 Sorcery C Volkan Baǵa
Sunrise Seeker MB1 Creature — Human Scout C Filip Burburan
Suppression Bonds MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Chris Rallis
Survive the Night MB1 Instant C Svetlin Velinov
Swords to Plowshares MB1 Instant U Terese Nielsen
Take Vengeance MB1 Sorcery C Randy Vargas
Tandem Tactics MB1 Instant C David Gaillet
Teferi's Protection MB1 Instant R Chase Stone
Terashi's Grasp MB1 Sorcery — Arcane C Mark Tedin
Territorial Hammerskull MB1 Creature — Dinosaur C Lars Grant-West
Thalia's Lancers MB1 Creature — Human Knight R David Palumbo
Thraben Inspector MB1 Creature — Human Soldier C Matt Stewart
Thraben Standard Bearer MB1 Creature — Human Soldier C Volkan Baǵa
Timely Reinforcements MB1 Sorcery U Tomasz Jedruszek
Topan Freeblade MB1 Creature — Human Soldier C Johannes Voss
Unwavering Initiate MB1 Creature — Human Warrior C Greg Opalinski
Veteran Swordsmith MB1 Creature — Human Soldier C Michael Komarck
Village Bell-Ringer MB1 Creature — Human Scout C David Palumbo
Voice of the Provinces MB1 Creature — Angel C Igor Kieryluk
Volunteer Reserves MB1 Creature — Human Soldier U Kev Walker
Wake the Reflections MB1 Sorcery C Cynthia Sheppard
Wall of Omens MB1 Creature — Wall U James Paick
Wall of One Thousand Cuts MB1 Creature — Wall C Greg Staples
Wandering Champion MB1 Creature — Human Monk C Willian Murai
War Behemoth MB1 Creature — Beast C Zoltan Boros
Weathered Wayfarer MB1 Creature — Human Nomad Cleric R Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
Wild Griffin MB1 Creature — Griffin C Matt Cavotta
Windborne Charge MB1 Sorcery U Ryan Pancoast
Winged Shepherd MB1 Creature — Angel C Chris Rahn
Wing Shards MB1 Instant U Daren Bader
Youthful Knight MB1 Creature — Human Knight C Rebecca Guay
Zealous Strike MB1 Instant C Bud Cook
Academy Journeymage MB1 Creature — Human Wizard C Magali Villeneuve
Aethersnipe MB1 Creature — Elemental C Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Aether Tradewinds MB1 Instant C Lius Lasahido
Amass the Components MB1 Sorcery C Matt Stewart
Aminatou's Augury MB1 Sorcery R Seb McKinnon
Amphin Pathmage MB1 Creature — Salamander Wizard C Mark Winters
Anticipate MB1 Instant C Tyler Jacobson
Arcane Denial MB1 Instant C Mark Zug
Archaeomancer MB1 Creature — Human Wizard C Zoltan Boros
Archetype of Imagination MB1 Enchantment Creature — Human Wizard U Robbie Trevino
Artificer's Assistant MB1 Creature — Bird C Chris Seaman
Augur of Bolas MB1 Creature — Merfolk Wizard C Slawomir Maniak
Augury Owl MB1 Creature — Bird C Jim Nelson
Bastion Inventor MB1 Creature — Vedalken Artificer C Tony Foti
Befuddle MB1 Instant C Svetlin Velinov
Benthic Giant MB1 Creature — Giant C Jaime Jones
Benthic Infiltrator MB1 Creature — Eldrazi Drone C Mathias Kollros
Bewilder MB1 Instant C Ralph Horsley
Blue Elemental Blast MB1 Instant U Izzy
Borrowing 100,000 Arrows MB1 Sorcery C Song Shikai
Brainstorm MB1 Instant C Chris Rahn
Brilliant Spectrum MB1 Sorcery C Winona Nelson
Brine Elemental MB1 Creature — Elemental U Stephen Tappin
Calculated Dismissal MB1 Instant C Karl Kopinski
Caller of Gales MB1 Creature — Merfolk Wizard C Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Call to Heel MB1 Instant C Randy Gallegos
Cancel MB1 Instant C Slawomir Maniak
Capture Sphere MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Mark Behm
Cartouche of Knowledge MB1 Enchantment — Aura Cartouche C Kieran Yanner
Castaway's Despair MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Chris Rahn
Catalog MB1 Instant C Johannes Voss
Chart a Course MB1 Sorcery U James Ryman
Chasm Skulker MB1 Creature — Squid Horror R Jack Wang
Chillbringer MB1 Creature — Elemental C Eytan Zana
Choking Tethers MB1 Instant C Carl Critchlow
Chronostutter MB1 Instant C Seb McKinnon
Circular Logic MB1 Instant U Anthony S. Waters
Citywatch Sphinx MB1 Creature — Sphinx U Magali Villeneuve
Claustrophobia MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Ryan Pancoast
Clear the Mind MB1 Sorcery C David Palumbo
Cloak of Mists MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Tingting Yeh
Cloud Elemental MB1 Creature — Elemental C Michael Sutfin
Cloudkin Seer MB1 Creature — Elemental Wizard C Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Cloudreader Sphinx MB1 Creature — Sphinx C Kev Walker
Clutch of Currents MB1 Sorcery C Igor Kieryluk
Compelling Argument MB1 Sorcery C Lucas Graciano
Concentrate MB1 Sorcery U rk post
Condescend MB1 Instant U Kieran Yanner
Containment Membrane MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Daarken
Contingency Plan MB1 Sorcery C Ryan Yee
Contradict MB1 Instant C Steve Prescott
Convolute MB1 Instant C Viktor Titov
Coralhelm Guide MB1 Creature — Merfolk Scout Ally C Viktor Titov
Coral Trickster MB1 Creature — Merfolk Rogue C D. Alexander Gregory
Corrupted Conscience MB1 Enchantment — Aura U Jason Chan
Counterspell MB1 Instant C Zack Stella
Court Hussar MB1 Creature — Vedalken Knight C Ron Spears
Crashing Tide MB1 Sorcery C Carmen Sinek
Crush Dissent MB1 Instant C Mike Bierek
Curiosity MB1 Enchantment — Aura U Val Mayerik
Curio Vendor MB1 Creature — Vedalken C Igor Kieryluk
Daze MB1 Instant C Matthew D. Wilson
Dazzling Lights MB1 Instant C Robbie Trevino
Decision Paralysis MB1 Instant C Vincent Proce
Deep Analysis MB1 Sorcery C Jesper Ejsing
Deep Freeze MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Svetlin Velinov
Deepglow Skate MB1 Creature — Fish R Jason Kang
Diminish MB1 Instant C Eric Deschamps
Dirgur Nemesis MB1 Creature — Serpent C Mathias Kollros
Dispel MB1 Instant C Chase Stone
Displace MB1 Instant C Clint Cearley
Distortion Strike MB1 Sorcery U Goran Josic
Divination MB1 Sorcery C Willian Murai
Djinn of Wishes MB1 Creature — Djinn R Kev Walker
Doorkeeper MB1 Creature — Homunculus C Kev Walker
Dragon's Eye Savants MB1 Creature — Human Wizard U Jason Rainville
Drag Under MB1 Sorcery C Tianhua X
Dreadwaters MB1 Sorcery C Cliff Childs
Dream Cache MB1 Sorcery C D. Alexander Gregory
Dream Twist MB1 Instant C Dan Scott
Eel Umbra MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Howard Lyon
Embodiment of Spring MB1 Creature — Elemental C Wayne Reynolds
Energy Field MB1 Enchantment R John Matson
Enlightened Maniac MB1 Creature — Human C Jaime Jones
Ensoul Artifact MB1 Enchantment — Aura U Jasper Sandner
Errant Ephemeron MB1 Creature — Illusion C Luca Zontini
Essence Scatter MB1 Instant C Josh Hass
Everdream MB1 Instant U Nils Hamm
Exclude MB1 Instant U Jehan Choo
Expropriate MB1 Sorcery M Zack Stella
Fact or Fiction MB1 Instant U Matt Cavotta
Faerie Invaders MB1 Creature — Faerie Rogue C Ryan Pancoast
Faerie Mechanist MB1 Artifact Creature — Faerie Artificer C Matt Cavotta
Failed Inspection MB1 Instant C Matt Stewart
Fascination MB1 Sorcery U Svetlin Velinov
Fathom Seer MB1 Creature — Illusion C Ralph Horsley
Fblthp, the Lost MB1 Legendary Creature — Homunculus R Jesper Ejsing
Flashfreeze MB1 Instant U Brian Despain
Fledgling Mawcor MB1 Creature — Beast U Kev Walker
Fleeting Distraction MB1 Instant C Ryan Yee
Floodgate MB1 Creature — Wall U Jeff Miracola
Fog Bank MB1 Creature — Wall U Howard Lyon
Fogwalker MB1 Creature — Spirit C Seb McKinnon
Foil MB1 Instant C Donato Giancola
Forbidden Alchemy MB1 Instant C David Rapoza
Frantic Search MB1 Instant C Mitchell Malloy
Frilled Sea Serpent MB1 Creature — Serpent C Steven Belledin
Frost Lynx MB1 Creature — Elemental Cat C Izzy
Gaseous Form MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Roger Raupp
Ghost Ship MB1 Creature — Spirit C Bastien L. Deharme
Glacial Crasher MB1 Creature — Elemental C Mark Winters
Glint MB1 Instant C Igor Kieryluk
Gone Missing MB1 Sorcery C James Paick
Grasp of Phantoms MB1 Sorcery C Izzy
Guard Gomazoa MB1 Creature — Jellyfish U Rob Alexander
Gurmag Drowner MB1 Creature — Naga Wizard C Lake Hurwitz
Gush MB1 Instant C Kev Walker
Hedron Crab MB1 Creature — Crab U Jesper Ejsing
Hieroglyphic Illumination MB1 Instant C Raoul Vitale
Hightide Hermit MB1 Creature — Crab C Jason Kang
Hinterland Drake MB1 Creature — Drake C Lake Hurwitz
Horseshoe Crab MB1 Creature — Crab C Scott Kirschner
Humongulus MB1 Creature — Homunculus C Jesper Ejsing
Impulse MB1 Instant C Izzy
Inkfathom Divers MB1 Creature — Merfolk Soldier C Steven Belledin
Invisibility MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Pete Venters
Ior Ruin Expedition MB1 Enchantment C Chris Rahn
Jace's Phantasm MB1 Creature — Illusion C Johann Bodin
Jeering Homunculus MB1 Creature — Homunculus C Steve Prescott
Jeskai Sage MB1 Creature — Human Monk C Craig J Spearing
Jushi Apprentice MB1 Creature — Human Wizard R Glen Angus
Jwar Isle Avenger MB1 Creature — Sphinx C Ryan Pancoast
Kiora's Dambreaker MB1 Creature — Leviathan C Mathias Kollros
Laboratory Brute MB1 Creature — Zombie Horror C Yeong-Hao Han
Laboratory Maniac MB1 Creature — Human Wizard U Jason Felix
Labyrinth Guardian MB1 Creature — Illusion Warrior U Yeong-Hao Han
Lay Claim MB1 Enchantment — Aura U Chris Rallis
Leapfrog MB1 Creature — Frog C Aaron Miller
Mahamoti Djinn MB1 Creature — Djinn U Greg Staples
Mana Leak MB1 Instant C Howard Lyon
Man-o'-War MB1 Creature — Jellyfish C Jon J Muth
Master Transmuter MB1 Artifact Creature — Human Artificer R Chippy
Maximize Altitude MB1 Sorcery C Mike Bierek
Memory Erosion MB1 Enchantment R Howard Lyon
Memory Lapse MB1 Instant C Greg Staples
Merfolk Looter MB1 Creature — Merfolk Rogue U Austin Hsu
Messenger Jays MB1 Creature — Bird C Lars Grant-West
Metallic Rebuke MB1 Instant C Eric Deschamps
Mind Sculpt MB1 Sorcery C Michael C. Hayes
Mind Spring MB1 Sorcery R Mark Zug
The Mirari Conjecture MB1 Enchantment — Saga R James Arnold
Misdirection MB1 Instant R Mathias Kollros
Mistform Shrieker MB1 Creature — Illusion U Glen Angus
Mist Raven MB1 Creature — Bird C John Avon
Mnemonic Wall MB1 Creature — Wall C Trevor Claxton
Monastery Loremaster MB1 Creature — Djinn Wizard C Ryan Alexander Lee
Mulldrifter MB1 Creature — Elemental C Eric Fortune
Murder of Crows MB1 Creature — Bird U Drew Baker
Mystical Teachings MB1 Instant C Ron Spears
Mystic Confluence MB1 Instant R Kieran Yanner
Mystic of the Hidden Way MB1 Creature — Human Monk C Ryan Alexander Lee
Nagging Thoughts MB1 Sorcery C Seb McKinnon
Negate MB1 Instant C Magali Villeneuve
Niblis of Dusk MB1 Creature — Spirit C Nils Hamm
Nine-Tail White Fox MB1 Creature — Fox Spirit C 林玄泰
Ninja of the Deep Hours MB1 Creature — Human Ninja C Dan Scott
Ojutai Interceptor MB1 Creature — Bird Soldier C Johann Bodin
Ojutai's Breath MB1 Instant C Kev Walker
Omenspeaker MB1 Creature — Human Wizard C Dallas Williams
Opportunity MB1 Instant U Allen Williams
Opt MB1 Instant C Tyler Jacobson
Peel from Reality MB1 Instant C Jason Felix
Phantasmal Bear MB1 Creature — Bear Illusion C Ryan Yee
Phantasmal Dragon MB1 Creature — Dragon Illusion U Wayne Reynolds
Phyrexian Ingester MB1 Creature — Beast U Chris Rahn
Phyrexian Metamorph MB1 Artifact Creature — Shapeshifter R Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
Pondering Mage MB1 Creature — Human Wizard C Tommy Arnold
Portent MB1 Sorcery C Christopher Burdett
Predict MB1 Instant U Rebecca Guay
Preordain MB1 Sorcery C Svetlin Velinov
Prodigal Sorcerer MB1 Creature — Human Wizard U Eric Deschamps
Propaganda MB1 Enchantment U Clint Cearley
Prosperous Pirates MB1 Creature — Human Pirate C Josh Hass
Purple-Crystal Crab MB1 Creature — Crab C Tan Yan Yao
Refocus MB1 Instant C Kev Walker
Repulse MB1 Instant C Aaron Boyd
Retraction Helix MB1 Instant C Phill Simmer
Rhystic Study MB1 Enchantment C Terese Nielsen
Riftwing Cloudskate MB1 Creature — Illusion U Carl Critchlow
Ringwarden Owl MB1 Creature — Bird C Titus Lunter
Rishadan Footpad MB1 Creature — Human Pirate U Adam Rex
River Darter MB1 Creature — Merfolk Warrior C Winona Nelson
River Serpent MB1 Creature — Serpent C Christopher Moeller
Riverwheel Aerialists MB1 Creature — Djinn Monk C Jack Wang
Sage of Lat-Nam MB1 Creature — Human Artificer U Matt Stewart
Sailor of Means MB1 Creature — Human Pirate C Ryan Pancoast
Sakashima the Impostor MB1 Legendary Creature — Human Rogue R rk post
Sapphire Charm MB1 Instant C Steve Luke
Scroll Thief MB1 Creature — Merfolk Rogue C Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Sea Gate Oracle MB1 Creature — Human Wizard C Daniel Ljunggren
Sealock Monster MB1 Creature — Octopus U Adam Paquette
Secrets of the Golden City MB1 Sorcery C Jason Felix
Send to Sleep MB1 Instant C Cynthia Sheppard
Serendib Efreet MB1 Creature — Efreet R Matt Stewart
Shaper Parasite MB1 Creature — Illusion C rk post
Shimmerscale Drake MB1 Creature — Drake C Tony Foti
Shipwreck Looter MB1 Creature — Human Pirate C Wayne Reynolds
Sigiled Starfish MB1 Creature — Starfish U Nils Hamm
Silent Observer MB1 Creature — Spirit C Lake Hurwitz
Silvergill Adept MB1 Creature — Merfolk Wizard U Magali Villeneuve
Singing Bell Strike MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Chase Stone
Skaab Goliath MB1 Creature — Zombie Giant U Volkan Baǵa
Skitter Eel MB1 Creature — Fish Crab C Mathias Kollros
Skittering Crustacean MB1 Creature — Crab C Jason Felix
Sleep MB1 Sorcery U Chris Rahn
Slipstream Eel MB1 Creature — Fish Beast C Mark Tedin
Slither Blade MB1 Creature — Naga Rogue C Zezhou Chen
Snap MB1 Instant C Véronique Meignaud
Snapping Drake MB1 Creature — Drake C Todd Lockwood
Somber Hoverguard MB1 Creature — Drone C Adam Rex
Soothsaying MB1 Enchantment U Pat Lewis
Sphinx's Tutelage MB1 Enchantment U Slawomir Maniak
Spire Monitor MB1 Creature — Drake C Daniel Ljunggren
Steady Progress MB1 Instant C Efrem Palacios
Stitched Drake MB1 Creature — Zombie Drake C Chris Rahn
Storm Sculptor MB1 Creature — Merfolk Wizard C Sidharth Chaturvedi
Strategic Planning MB1 Sorcery C Matt Stewart
Stream of Thought MB1 Sorcery C Seb McKinnon
Stunt Double MB1 Creature — Shapeshifter R Joseph Meehan
Surrakar Banisher MB1 Creature — Surrakar C Matt Cavotta
Syncopate MB1 Instant C Tommy Arnold
Syr Elenora, the Discerning MB1 Legendary Creature — Human Knight U Mila Pesic
Talrand, Sky Summoner MB1 Legendary Creature — Merfolk Wizard R Svetlin Velinov
Tandem Lookout MB1 Creature — Human Scout C Kev Walker
Teferi, Temporal Archmage MB1 Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi M Tyler Jacobson
Temporal Fissure MB1 Sorcery C Seb McKinnon
Temporal Mastery MB1 Sorcery M Franz Vohwinkel
Thieving Magpie MB1 Creature — Bird U Una Fricker
Thornwind Faeries MB1 Creature — Faerie C Rebecca Guay
Thoughtcast MB1 Sorcery C Greg Hildebrandt
Thought Collapse MB1 Instant C Sara Winters
Thought Scour MB1 Instant C David Rapoza
Thrummingbird MB1 Creature — Bird Horror U Efrem Palacios
Thunder Drake MB1 Creature — Elemental Drake C Yeong-Hao Han
Tidal Warrior MB1 Creature — Merfolk Warrior C Daren Bader
Tidal Wave MB1 Instant C Brian Snõddy
Tinker MB1 Sorcery U Mike Raabe
Totally Lost MB1 Instant C David Palumbo
Trail of Evidence MB1 Enchantment U Daniel Ljunggren
Treasure Cruise MB1 Sorcery C Cynthia Sheppard
Treasure Hunt MB1 Sorcery C Daren Bader
Treasure Mage MB1 Creature — Human Wizard U Ryan Pancoast
Trinket Mage MB1 Creature — Human Wizard C Scott Chou
Triton Tactics MB1 Instant U Jack Wang
Turn Aside MB1 Instant C Jaime Jones
Uncomfortable Chill MB1 Instant C Izzy
Vapor Snag MB1 Instant C Raymond Swanland
Vigean Graftmage MB1 Creature — Vedalken Wizard Mutant C Alan Pollack
Wall of Frost MB1 Creature — Wall U Mike Bierek
Warden of Evos Isle MB1 Creature — Bird Wizard C Nils Hamm
Watercourser MB1 Creature — Elemental C Mathias Kollros
Wave-Wing Elemental MB1 Creature — Elemental C John Severin Brassell
Weldfast Wingsmith MB1 Creature — Human Artificer C Dan Scott
Welkin Tern MB1 Creature — Bird C Yutaka Li
Whelming Wave MB1 Sorcery R Slawomir Maniak
Whiplash Trap MB1 Instant — Trap C Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
Whir of Invention MB1 Instant R Christine Choi
Windcaller Aven MB1 Creature — Bird Wizard C Uriah Voth
Wind Drake MB1 Creature — Drake C Todd Lockwood
Wind-Kin Raiders MB1 Creature — Human Artificer U Shreya Shetty
Windrider Eel MB1 Creature — Fish C Austin Hsu
Wind Strider MB1 Creature — Merfolk Wizard C Magali Villeneuve
Wishcoin Crab MB1 Creature — Crab C James Paick
Wishful Merfolk MB1 Creature — Merfolk C Livia Prima
Wretched Gryff MB1 Creature — Eldrazi Hippogriff C Darek Zabrocki
Write into Being MB1 Sorcery C Yeong-Hao Han
Youthful Scholar MB1 Creature — Human Wizard U Cynthia Sheppard
Absorb Vis MB1 Sorcery C Brandon Kitkouski
Accursed Spirit MB1 Creature — Spirit C Kev Walker
Aid the Fallen MB1 Sorcery C Sara Winters
Alesha's Vanguard MB1 Creature — Orc Warrior C Torstein Nordstrand
Alley Strangler MB1 Creature — Aetherborn Rogue C Efflam Mercier
Altar's Reap MB1 Instant C Tyler Jacobson
Ambitious Aetherborn MB1 Creature — Aetherborn Artificer C Josu Hernaiz
Ancestral Vengeance MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Yohann Schepacz
Animate Dead MB1 Enchantment — Aura U Bastien L. Deharme
Annihilate MB1 Instant U Kev Walker
Bala Ged Scorpion MB1 Creature — Scorpion C Daarken
Baleful Ammit MB1 Creature — Crocodile Demon U Seb McKinnon
Balustrade Spy MB1 Creature — Vampire Rogue C Jaime Jones
Bartizan Bats MB1 Creature — Bat C Nils Hamm
Bitter Revelation MB1 Sorcery C Viktor Titov
Black Cat MB1 Creature — Zombie Cat C David Palumbo
Black Knight MB1 Creature — Human Knight U Christopher Moeller
Black Market MB1 Enchantment R Jeff Easley
Bladebrand MB1 Instant C Winona Nelson
Blessing of Belzenlok MB1 Instant C Joe Slucher
Blighted Bat MB1 Creature — Zombie Bat C Nils Hamm
Blightsoil Druid MB1 Creature — Elf Druid C Nils Hamm
Blistergrub MB1 Creature — Horror C Daarken
Blood Artist MB1 Creature — Vampire U Johannes Voss
Bloodrite Invoker MB1 Creature — Vampire Shaman C Svetlin Velinov
Bone Splinters MB1 Sorcery C Cole Eastburn
Boon of Emrakul MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Svetlin Velinov
Breeding Pit MB1 Enchantment U Adrian Smith
Butcher's Glee MB1 Instant C Jesper Ejsing
Cabal Therapy MB1 Sorcery U Raymond Swanland
Cackling Imp MB1 Creature — Imp C Matt Thompson
Cadaver Imp MB1 Creature — Imp C Dave Kendall
Cairn Wanderer MB1 Creature — Shapeshifter R Nils Hamm
Caligo Skin-Witch MB1 Creature — Human Wizard C Daarken
Carrion Feeder MB1 Creature — Zombie U Svetlin Velinov
Carrion Imp MB1 Creature — Imp C Kev Walker
Catacomb Crocodile MB1 Creature — Crocodile C Nils Hamm
Catacomb Slug MB1 Creature — Slug C Nils Hamm
Caustic Tar MB1 Enchantment — Aura U Jung Park
Certain Death MB1 Sorcery C Kev Walker
Child of Night MB1 Creature — Vampire C Ash Wood
Coat with Venom MB1 Instant C Johann Bodin
Collective Brutality MB1 Sorcery R Johann Bodin
Corpsehatch MB1 Sorcery U Kekai Kotaki
Costly Plunder MB1 Instant C Ben Maier
Covenant of Blood MB1 Sorcery C Seb McKinnon
Cower in Fear MB1 Instant C Nils Hamm
Crippling Blight MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Lucas Graciano
Crow of Dark Tidings MB1 Creature — Zombie Bird C Tianhua X
Cursed Minotaur MB1 Creature — Zombie Minotaur C David Palumbo
Daring Demolition MB1 Sorcery C Svetlin Velinov
Darkblast MB1 Instant U Randy Gallegos
Dark Dabbling MB1 Instant C Bastien L. Deharme
Dark Ritual MB1 Instant C Clint Langley
Dark Withering MB1 Instant C Wayne Reynolds
Dauthi Mindripper MB1 Creature — Dauthi Minion U Allen Williams
Deadbridge Shaman MB1 Creature — Elf Shaman C Nils Hamm
Deadeye Tormentor MB1 Creature — Human Pirate C Eric Deschamps
Deadly Tempest MB1 Sorcery R Cliff Childs
Dead Reveler MB1 Creature — Zombie C David Palumbo
Death Denied MB1 Instant — Arcane C James Paick
Defeat MB1 Sorcery C Dave Kendall
Demonic Tutor MB1 Sorcery U Scott Chou
Demonic Vigor MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Zoltan Boros
Demon's Grasp MB1 Sorcery C David Gaillet
Desperate Castaways MB1 Creature — Human Pirate C Zoltan Boros
Diabolic Edict MB1 Instant C Franz Vohwinkel
Dictate of Erebos MB1 Enchantment R Michael C. Hayes
Die Young MB1 Sorcery C Ryan Yee
Dinosaur Hunter MB1 Creature — Human Pirate C Tianhua X
Dirge of Dread MB1 Sorcery C Seb McKinnon
Dismember MB1 Instant U Terese Nielsen
Disowned Ancestor MB1 Creature — Spirit Warrior C Zack Stella
Doomed Dissenter MB1 Creature — Human C Tony Foti
Douse in Gloom MB1 Instant C Ryan Yee
Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief MB1 Legendary Creature — Vampire Shaman R Mike Bierek
Dreadbringer Lampads MB1 Enchantment Creature — Nymph C Willian Murai
Dread Drone MB1 Creature — Eldrazi Drone C Raymond Swanland
Dread Return MB1 Sorcery U Svetlin Velinov
Dregscape Zombie MB1 Creature — Zombie C Lars Grant-West
Driver of the Dead MB1 Creature — Vampire C James Ryman
Drudge Sentinel MB1 Creature — Skeleton Warrior C Sara Winters
Dukhara Scavenger MB1 Creature — Crocodile C Sidharth Chaturvedi
Dune Beetle MB1 Creature — Insect C Grzegorz Rutkowski
Duress MB1 Sorcery C Steven Belledin
Dusk Charger MB1 Creature — Horse C Lucas Graciano
Dusk Legion Zealot MB1 Creature — Vampire Soldier C Winona Nelson
The Eldest Reborn MB1 Enchantment — Saga U Jenn Ravenna Tran
Epicure of Blood MB1 Creature — Vampire C Anna Steinbauer
Erg Raiders MB1 Creature — Human Warrior C Kev Walker
Eternal Thirst MB1 Enchantment — Aura C Clint Cearley
Evincar's Justice MB1 Sorcery C Hannibal King
Executioner's Capsule MB1 Artifact C Warren Mahy
Exsanguinate MB1 Sorcery U Carl Critchlow
Eyeblight's Ending MB1 Tribal Instant — Elf C Ron Spears
Fallen Angel MB1 Creature — Angel U Matthew D. Wilson
Farbog Revenant MB1 Creature — Spirit C Min Yum
Fatal Push MB1 Instant U Eric Deschamps
Fen Hauler MB1 Creature — Insect C Sidharth Chaturvedi
Feral Abomination MB1 Creature — Thrull C Darek Zabrocki
Festercreep MB1 Creature — Elemental C Jeff Easley
Festering Newt MB1 Creature — Salamander C Eric Deschamps
Fetid Imp MB1 Creature — Imp C Nils Hamm
Fill with Fright MB1 Sorcery C Luca Zontini
First-Sphere Gargantua MB1 Creature — Horror C Randy Vargas
Flesh to Dust MB1 Instant C Julie Dillon
Fretwork Colony MB1 Creature — Insect U Christopher Burdett