Mystery Booster Retail Edition Foils (FMB1)

CARDS

121

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2020-03-08

MANA COST
Not of This World FMB1 Tribal Instant — Eldrazi U Izzy
Celestial Dawn FMB1 Enchantment R Liz Danforth
Celestial Kirin FMB1 Legendary Creature — Kirin Spirit R Adam Rex
Changeling Hero FMB1 Creature — Shapeshifter U Jeff Miracola
Council Guardian FMB1 Creature — Giant Soldier U Volkan Baǵa
Eidolon of Rhetoric FMB1 Enchantment Creature — Spirit U Ryan Yee
Isamaru, Hound of Konda FMB1 Legendary Creature — Dog R Christopher Moeller
Lapse of Certainty FMB1 Instant C Anthony Francisco
Lumithread Field FMB1 Enchantment C Scott Altmann
Norn's Annex FMB1 Artifact R James Paick
Proclamation of Rebirth FMB1 Sorcery R William Simpson
Pull from Eternity FMB1 Instant U Ron Spears
Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant FMB1 Legendary Creature — Fox Monk R Randy Gallegos
Sinew Sliver FMB1 Creature — Sliver C Steven Belledin
Soul's Attendant FMB1 Creature — Human Cleric C Steve Prescott
Spelltithe Enforcer FMB1 Creature — Elephant Wizard R Greg Staples
Springjack Shepherd FMB1 Creature — Kithkin Wizard U Thomas Denmark
Wall of Shards FMB1 Snow Creature — Wall U Alex Horley-Orlandelli
White Knight FMB1 Creature — Human Knight U Christopher Moeller
Blighted Agent FMB1 Creature — Human Rogue C Anthony Francisco
Delay FMB1 Instant U Ron Spears
Fatespinner FMB1 Creature — Human Wizard R rk post
Frozen Aether FMB1 Enchantment U Dan Dos Santos
Grand Architect FMB1 Creature — Vedalken Artificer R Steven Belledin
Intruder Alarm FMB1 Enchantment R Luca Zontini
Misthollow Griffin FMB1 Creature — Griffin M Jaime Jones
Paradox Haze FMB1 Enchantment — Aura U Greg Staples
Patron of the Moon FMB1 Legendary Creature — Spirit R Scott M. Fischer
Puca's Mischief FMB1 Enchantment R Scott Altmann
Spellweaver Volute FMB1 Enchantment — Aura R Bud Cook
Storm Crow FMB1 Creature — Bird C John Matson
Zur's Weirding FMB1 Enchantment R Scott M. Fischer
Bringer of the Black Dawn FMB1 Creature — Bringer R Carl Critchlow
Chimney Imp FMB1 Creature — Imp C Christopher Moeller
Conspiracy FMB1 Enchantment R Jeff Easley
Echoing Decay FMB1 Instant C Greg Staples
Funeral Charm FMB1 Instant R Greg Spalenka
Herald of Leshrac FMB1 Creature — Avatar R Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Marrow-Gnawer FMB1 Legendary Creature — Rat Rogue R Wayne Reynolds
Nezumi Shortfang FMB1 Creature — Rat Rogue R Daren Bader
One with Nothing FMB1 Instant R Jim Nelson
Ravenous Trap FMB1 Instant — Trap U Cyril Van Der Haegen
Rescue from the Underworld FMB1 Instant U Raymond Swanland
Undead Warchief FMB1 Creature — Zombie R Greg Hildebrandt
Viscera Seer FMB1 Creature — Vampire Wizard C John Stanko
Balduvian Rage FMB1 Instant U John Matson
Braid of Fire FMB1 Enchantment R Cyril Van Der Haegen
Burning Inquiry FMB1 Sorcery C Zoltan Boros
Fiery Gambit FMB1 Sorcery R Scott M. Fischer
Flamekin Harbinger FMB1 Creature — Elemental Shaman U Steve Prescott
Form of the Dragon FMB1 Enchantment R Carl Critchlow
Goblin Bushwhacker FMB1 Creature — Goblin Warrior C Mark Tedin
Guerrilla Tactics FMB1 Instant U Dave Dorman
Lightning Storm FMB1 Instant U Luca Zontini
Norin the Wary FMB1 Legendary Creature — Human Warrior R Heather Hudson
Ogre Gatecrasher FMB1 Creature — Ogre Rogue C Daren Bader
Pyretic Ritual FMB1 Instant C James Paick
Scourge of the Throne FMB1 Creature — Dragon M Michael Komarck
Stigma Lasher FMB1 Creature — Elemental Shaman R Aleksi Briclot
Treasonous Ogre FMB1 Creature — Ogre Shaman U Randy Gallegos
Allosaurus Rider FMB1 Creature — Elf Warrior R Daren Bader
Archetype of Endurance FMB1 Enchantment Creature — Boar U Slawomir Maniak
Boreal Druid FMB1 Snow Creature — Elf Druid C Dan Dos Santos
Boundless Realms FMB1 Sorcery R Cliff Childs
Bramblewood Paragon FMB1 Creature — Elf Warrior U Jim Murray
Fungusaur FMB1 Creature — Fungus Dinosaur R Heather Hudson
Game-Trail Changeling FMB1 Creature — Shapeshifter C Martina Pilcerova
Gleeful Sabotage FMB1 Sorcery C Todd Lockwood
Greater Mossdog FMB1 Creature — Plant Dog C Chippy
Helix Pinnacle FMB1 Enchantment R Dan Scott
Hornet Sting FMB1 Instant C Matt Stewart
Manaweft Sliver FMB1 Creature — Sliver U Trevor Claxton
Maro FMB1 Creature — Elemental R Stuart Griffin
Myojin of Life's Web FMB1 Legendary Creature — Spirit R Kev Walker
Panglacial Wurm FMB1 Creature — Wurm R Jim Pavelec
Reki, the History of Kamigawa FMB1 Legendary Creature — Human Shaman R Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Rhox FMB1 Creature — Rhino Beast R Mark Zug
Sakura-Tribe Scout FMB1 Creature — Snake Shaman Scout C Darrell Riche
Scryb Ranger FMB1 Creature — Faerie U Rebecca Guay
Sheltering Ancient FMB1 Creature — Treefolk U Pete Venters
Sosuke, Son of Seshiro FMB1 Legendary Creature — Snake Warrior U Carl Critchlow
Spike Feeder FMB1 Creature — Spike R Heather Hudson
Aurelia's Fury FMB1 Instant M Tyler Jacobson
Drogskol Captain FMB1 Creature — Spirit Soldier U Peter Mohrbacher
Glittering Wish FMB1 Sorcery R John Donahue
Harmonic Sliver FMB1 Creature — Sliver U Luca Zontini
Karrthus, Tyrant of Jund FMB1 Legendary Creature — Dragon M Dave Kendall
Maelstrom Nexus FMB1 Enchantment M Steven Belledin
Mind Funeral FMB1 Sorcery U rk post
Sarkhan the Mad FMB1 Legendary Planeswalker — Sarkhan M Chippy
Sen Triplets FMB1 Legendary Artifact Creature — Human Wizard M Greg Staples
Yore-Tiller Nephilim FMB1 Creature — Nephilim R Jeremy Jarvis
Balefire Liege FMB1 Creature — Spirit Horror R Ralph Horsley
Gilder Bairn FMB1 Creature — Ouphe U Nils Hamm
Kulrath Knight FMB1 Creature — Elemental Knight U Daarken
Noggle Bandit FMB1 Creature — Noggle Rogue C Thomas Denmark
Wear // Tear // FMB1 Instant // Instant U Ryan Pancoast
Amulet of Vigor FMB1 Artifact R Warren Mahy
Blasting Station FMB1 Artifact U Stephen Tappin
Codex Shredder FMB1 Artifact U Jason Felix
Geth's Grimoire FMB1 Artifact U Heather Hudson
Iron Myr FMB1 Artifact Creature — Myr C Alan Pollack
Knowledge Pool FMB1 Artifact R Mike Bierek
Lantern of Insight FMB1 Artifact U Tim Hildebrandt
Leveler FMB1 Artifact Creature — Juggernaut R Carl Critchlow
Lich's Mirror FMB1 Artifact M Ash Wood
Magewright's Stone FMB1 Artifact U Carl Critchlow
Memnite FMB1 Artifact Creature — Construct U Svetlin Velinov
Mindslaver FMB1 Legendary Artifact R Glen Angus
Pili-Pala FMB1 Artifact Creature — Scarecrow C Ron Spencer
Reaper King FMB1 Legendary Artifact Creature — Scarecrow R Jim Murray
Sundial of the Infinite FMB1 Artifact R Vincent Proce
Teferi's Puzzle Box FMB1 Artifact R Donato Giancola
Trailblazer's Boots FMB1 Artifact — Equipment U Zoltan Boros
Triskelion FMB1 Artifact Creature — Construct R Christopher Moeller
Witchbane Orb FMB1 Artifact R John Avon
Alchemist's Refuge FMB1 Land R Dan Scott
Minamo, School at Water's Edge FMB1 Legendary Land R Jeremy Jarvis
Mirrodin's Core FMB1 Land U Greg Staples
Shizo, Death's Storehouse FMB1 Legendary Land R John Matson
Stalking Stones FMB1 Land U David Day