Ravnica Allegiance (RNA)

CARDS

273

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2019-01-25

MANA COST
Angel of Grace RNA Creature — Angel M Ryan Yee
Angelic Exaltation RNA Enchantment U John Severin Brassell
Archway Angel RNA Creature — Angel U Milivoj Ćeran
Arrester's Zeal RNA Instant C Izzy
Bring to Trial RNA Sorcery C Victor Adame Minguez
Civic Stalwart RNA Creature — Elephant Soldier C Gabor Szikszai
Concordia Pegasus RNA Creature — Pegasus C Chris Rahn
Expose to Daylight RNA Instant C Daniel Ljunggren
Forbidding Spirit RNA Creature — Spirit Cleric U Ryan Yee
Haazda Officer RNA Creature — Human Soldier C Aaron Miller
Hero of Precinct One RNA Creature — Human Warrior R Bram Sels
Impassioned Orator RNA Creature — Human Cleric C Mark Zug
Justiciar's Portal RNA Instant C Micah Epstein
Knight of Sorrows RNA Creature — Human Knight C Zezhou Chen
Lumbering Battlement RNA Creature — Beast R Simon Dominic
Ministrant of Obligation RNA Creature — Human Cleric U Bastien L. Deharme
Prowling Caracal RNA Creature — Cat C Jonathan Kuo
Rally to Battle RNA Instant U Ben Wootten
Resolute Watchdog RNA Creature — Hound U Milivoj Ćeran
Sentinel's Mark RNA Enchantment — Aura U Zezhou Chen
Sky Tether RNA Enchantment — Aura U Zezhou Chen
Smothering Tithe RNA Enchantment R Mark Behm
Spirit of the Spires RNA Creature — Spirit U Yeong-Hao Han
Summary Judgment RNA Instant C Deruchenko Alexander
Syndicate Messenger RNA Creature — Bird C Viktor Titov
Tenth District Veteran RNA Creature — Human Soldier C Volkan Baǵa
Tithe Taker RNA Creature — Human Soldier R Aaron Miller
Twilight Panther RNA Creature — Cat Spirit C Uriah Voth
Unbreakable Formation RNA Instant R Matt Stewart
Watchful Giant RNA Creature — Giant Soldier C Grzegorz Rutkowski
Arrester's Admonition RNA Instant C Lucas Graciano
Benthic Biomancer RNA Creature — Merfolk Wizard Mutant R Daarken
Chillbringer RNA Creature — Elemental C Eytan Zana
Clear the Mind RNA Sorcery C David Palumbo
Code of Constraint RNA Instant U Ekaterina Burmak
Coral Commando RNA Creature — Merfolk Warrior C Alex Konstad
Essence Capture RNA Instant U Mathias Kollros
Eyes Everywhere RNA Enchantment U Nils Hamm
Faerie Duelist RNA Creature — Faerie Rogue C Yongjae Choi
Gateway Sneak RNA Creature — Vedalken Rogue U Matt Stewart
Humongulus RNA Creature — Homunculus C Jesper Ejsing
Mass Manipulation RNA Sorcery R Anthony Palumbo
Mesmerizing Benthid RNA Creature — Octopus M Kev Walker
Persistent Petitioners RNA Creature — Human Advisor C Jason Rainville
Precognitive Perception RNA Instant R Chris Rallis
Prying Eyes RNA Instant C Magali Villeneuve
Pteramander RNA Creature — Salamander Drake U Simon Dominic
Quench RNA Instant C Jason Rainville
Sage's Row Savant RNA Creature — Vedalken Wizard C Bastien L. Deharme
Senate Courier RNA Creature — Bird C Johann Bodin
Shimmer of Possibility RNA Sorcery C Volkan Baǵa
Skatewing Spy RNA Creature — Vedalken Rogue Mutant U Grzegorz Rutkowski
Skitter Eel RNA Creature — Fish Crab C Mathias Kollros
Slimebind RNA Enchantment — Aura C Mark Behm
Sphinx of Foresight RNA Creature — Sphinx R Titus Lunter
Swirling Torrent RNA Sorcery U Ben Wootten
Thought Collapse RNA Instant C Sara Winters
Verity Circle RNA Enchantment R Volkan Baǵa
Wall of Lost Thoughts RNA Creature — Wall U Adam Paquette
Windstorm Drake RNA Creature — Drake U Daarken
Awaken the Erstwhile RNA Sorcery R Jason A. Engle
Bankrupt in Blood RNA Sorcery U Seb McKinnon
Blade Juggler RNA Creature — Human Rogue C Dmitry Burmak
Bladebrand RNA Instant C Winona Nelson
Bloodmist Infiltrator RNA Creature — Vampire U Mitchell Malloy
Carrion Imp RNA Creature — Imp C Kev Walker
Catacomb Crocodile RNA Creature — Crocodile C Nils Hamm
Clear the Stage RNA Instant U Lucas Graciano
Consign to the Pit RNA Sorcery C Colin Boyer
Cry of the Carnarium RNA Sorcery U Johann Bodin
Dead Revels RNA Sorcery C David Palumbo
Debtors' Transport RNA Creature — Thrull C Jakub Kasper
Drill Bit RNA Sorcery U Sidharth Chaturvedi
Font of Agonies RNA Enchantment R Jason A. Engle
Grotesque Demise RNA Instant C Ben Wootten
Gutterbones RNA Creature — Skeleton Warrior R Grzegorz Rutkowski
Ill-Gotten Inheritance RNA Enchantment C Winona Nelson
Noxious Groodion RNA Creature — Beast C Simon Dominic
Orzhov Enforcer RNA Creature — Human Rogue U Matt Stewart
Orzhov Racketeers RNA Creature — Human Rogue U David Palumbo
Pestilent Spirit RNA Creature — Spirit R Anastasia Ovchinnikova
Plague Wight RNA Creature — Zombie C Tomasz Jedruszek
Priest of Forgotten Gods RNA Creature — Human Cleric R Zack Stella
Rakdos Trumpeter RNA Creature — Human Shaman C Eric Deschamps
Spawn of Mayhem RNA Creature — Demon M Victor Adame Minguez
Spire Mangler RNA Creature — Insect U Tomasz Jedruszek
Thirsting Shade RNA Creature — Shade C Seb McKinnon
Undercity Scavenger RNA Creature — Ogre Warrior C Tomasz Jedruszek
Undercity's Embrace RNA Instant C Tyler Walpole
Vindictive Vampire RNA Creature — Vampire U Randy Gallegos
Act of Treason RNA Sorcery C Scott Murphy
Amplifire RNA Creature — Elemental R Dan Scott
Burn Bright RNA Instant C Scott Murphy
Burning-Tree Vandal RNA Creature — Human Rogue C Aaron Miller
Cavalcade of Calamity RNA Enchantment U Jonas De Ro
Clamor Shaman RNA Creature — Goblin Shaman U Tomasz Jedruszek
Dagger Caster RNA Creature — Viashino Rogue U Viktor Titov
Deface RNA Sorcery C Sidharth Chaturvedi
Electrodominance RNA Instant R Dmitry Burmak
Feral Maaka RNA Creature — Cat C Jonathan Kuo
Flames of the Raze-Boar RNA Instant U Jason A. Engle
Gates Ablaze RNA Sorcery U Eytan Zana
Ghor-Clan Wrecker RNA Creature — Human Warrior C David Palumbo
Goblin Gathering RNA Sorcery C Svetlin Velinov
Gravel-Hide Goblin RNA Creature — Goblin Shaman C Jonathan Kuo
Immolation Shaman RNA Creature — Viashino Shaman R Svetlin Velinov
Light Up the Stage RNA Sorcery U Dmitry Burmak
Mirror March RNA Enchantment R Johannes Voss
Rix Maadi Reveler RNA Creature — Human Shaman R Sara Winters
Rubble Reading RNA Sorcery C Aaron Miller
Rubblebelt Recluse RNA Creature — Ogre Berserker C Zoltan Boros
Rumbling Ruin RNA Creature — Elemental U Jakub Kasper
Scorchmark RNA Instant C Jason Felix
Skarrgan Hellkite RNA Creature — Dragon M Svetlin Velinov
Skewer the Critics RNA Sorcery C Heonhwa Choe
Smelt-Ward Ignus RNA Creature — Elemental U Jehan Choo
Spear Spewer RNA Creature — Goblin Warrior C Carl Critchlow
Spikewheel Acrobat RNA Creature — Human Rogue C Deruchenko Alexander
Storm Strike RNA Instant C Dmitry Burmak
Tin Street Dodger RNA Creature — Goblin Rogue U Yeong-Hao Han
Axebane Beast RNA Creature — Beast C Sam Rowan
Biogenic Ooze RNA Creature — Ooze M Lake Hurwitz
Biogenic Upgrade RNA Sorcery U Tomasz Jedruszek
End-Raze Forerunners RNA Creature — Boar R Mathias Kollros
Enraged Ceratok RNA Creature — Rhino U Lars Grant-West
Gatebreaker Ram RNA Creature — Sheep U Even Amundsen
Gift of Strength RNA Instant C Lius Lasahido
Growth-Chamber Guardian RNA Creature — Elf Crab Warrior R Bram Sels
Gruul Beastmaster RNA Creature — Human Shaman U Kimonas Theodossiou
Guardian Project RNA Enchantment R Chris Rallis
Incubation Druid RNA Creature — Elf Druid R Daniel Ljunggren
Mammoth Spider RNA Creature — Spider C Jehan Choo
Open the Gates RNA Sorcery C John Thacker
Rampage of the Clans RNA Instant R Sidharth Chaturvedi
Rampaging Rendhorn RNA Creature — Beast C Ben Wootten
Regenesis RNA Instant U James Paick
Root Snare RNA Instant C Craig J Spearing
Sagittars' Volley RNA Instant C Dan Scott
Saruli Caretaker RNA Creature — Dryad C Howard Lyon
Sauroform Hybrid RNA Creature — Human Lizard Warrior C Nils Hamm
Silhana Wayfinder RNA Creature — Elf Scout U Suzanne Helmigh
Steeple Creeper RNA Creature — Frog Snake C Svetlin Velinov
Stony Strength RNA Instant C Chris Seaman
Sylvan Brushstrider RNA Creature — Beast C Dan Scott
Territorial Boar RNA Creature — Boar C Dan Scott
Titanic Brawl RNA Instant C Svetlin Velinov
Tower Defense RNA Instant U Craig J Spearing
Trollbred Guardian RNA Creature — Troll Frog Warrior U Mathias Kollros
Wilderness Reclamation RNA Enchantment U Tyler Walpole
Wrecking Beast RNA Creature — Beast C Izzy
Absorb RNA Instant R Izzy
Aeromunculus RNA Creature — Homunculus Mutant C Simon Dominic
Applied Biomancy RNA Instant C Sidharth Chaturvedi
Azorius Knight-Arbiter RNA Creature — Human Knight C Even Amundsen
Azorius Skyguard RNA Creature — Human Knight U Gabor Szikszai
Basilica Bell-Haunt RNA Creature — Spirit U Yeong-Hao Han
Bedevil RNA Instant R Seb McKinnon
Biomancer's Familiar RNA Creature — Mutant R Izzy
Bolrac-Clan Crusher RNA Creature — Ogre Warrior U Craig J Spearing
Captive Audience RNA Enchantment M Dmitry Burmak
Cindervines RNA Enchantment R Mark Behm
Clan Guildmage RNA Creature — Human Shaman U Tomasz Jedruszek
Combine Guildmage RNA Creature — Merfolk Wizard U Yeong-Hao Han
Cult Guildmage RNA Creature — Human Shaman U Victor Adame Minguez
Deputy of Detention RNA Creature — Vedalken Wizard R G-host Lee
Domri, Chaos Bringer RNA Legendary Planeswalker — Domri M Zack Stella
Dovin, Grand Arbiter RNA Legendary Planeswalker — Dovin M Kieran Yanner
Dovin's Acuity RNA Enchantment U Bastien L. Deharme
Emergency Powers RNA Instant M Chris Rallis
Ethereal Absolution RNA Enchantment R Eric Deschamps
Final Payment RNA Instant C Victor Adame Minguez
Fireblade Artist RNA Creature — Human Shaman U Steve Argyle
Frenzied Arynx RNA Creature — Cat Beast C Filip Burburan
Frilled Mystic RNA Creature — Elf Lizard Wizard U Randy Vargas
Galloping Lizrog RNA Creature — Frog Lizard U Lius Lasahido
Get the Point RNA Instant C Steve Argyle
Grasping Thrull RNA Creature — Thrull C Seb McKinnon
Growth Spiral RNA Instant C Seb McKinnon
Gruul Spellbreaker RNA Creature — Ogre Warrior R Zoltan Boros
Gyre Engineer RNA Creature — Vedalken Wizard U Anthony Palumbo
Hackrobat RNA Creature — Human Rogue U Simon Dominic
High Alert RNA Enchantment U Daarken
Hydroid Krasis RNA Creature — Jellyfish Hydra Beast M Jason Felix
Imperious Oligarch RNA Creature — Human Cleric C Johannes Voss
Judith, the Scourge Diva RNA Legendary Creature — Human Shaman R Wesley Burt
Kaya, Orzhov Usurper RNA Legendary Planeswalker — Kaya M Yongjae Choi
Kaya's Wrath RNA Sorcery R Victor Adame Minguez
Knight of the Last Breath RNA Creature — Giant Knight U Milivoj Ćeran
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade RNA Legendary Creature — Human Soldier R Steven Belledin
Lawmage's Binding RNA Enchantment — Aura C Mark Behm
Macabre Mockery RNA Instant U Deruchenko Alexander
Mortify RNA Instant U Anthony Palumbo
Nikya of the Old Ways RNA Legendary Creature — Centaur Druid R Ryan Pancoast
Pitiless Pontiff RNA Creature — Vampire Cleric U Yongjae Choi
Prime Speaker Vannifar RNA Legendary Creature — Elf Ooze Wizard M Kieran Yanner
Rafter Demon RNA Creature — Demon C Slawomir Maniak
Rakdos Firewheeler RNA Creature — Human Rogue U Slawomir Maniak
Rakdos Roustabout RNA Creature — Ogre Warrior C Lucas Graciano
Rakdos, the Showstopper RNA Legendary Creature — Demon M Viktor Titov
Ravager Wurm RNA Creature — Wurm M Svetlin Velinov
Rhythm of the Wild RNA Enchantment U Tomasz Jedruszek
Rubblebelt Runner RNA Creature — Viashino Warrior C Deruchenko Alexander
Savage Smash RNA Sorcery C Zoltan Boros
Senate Guildmage RNA Creature — Human Wizard U G-host Lee
Seraph of the Scales RNA Creature — Angel M Magali Villeneuve
Sharktocrab RNA Creature — Shark Octopus Crab U Jehan Choo
Simic Ascendancy RNA Enchantment R Izzy
Sphinx of New Prahv RNA Creature — Sphinx U Sara Winters
Sphinx's Insight RNA Instant C Scott Murphy
Sunder Shaman RNA Creature — Giant Shaman U Jason Rainville
Syndicate Guildmage RNA Creature — Human Cleric U Josh Hass
Teysa Karlov RNA Legendary Creature — Human Advisor R Magali Villeneuve
Theater of Horrors RNA Enchantment R Daarken
Zegana, Utopian Speaker RNA Legendary Creature — Merfolk Wizard R Slawomir Maniak
Zhur-Taa Goblin RNA Creature — Goblin Berserker U Wayne Reynolds
Footlight Fiend RNA Creature — Devil C Deruchenko Alexander
Rubble Slinger RNA Creature — Human Warrior C Livia Prima
Scuttlegator RNA Creature — Crab Turtle Crocodile C Jehan Choo
Senate Griffin RNA Creature — Griffin C Lucas Graciano
Vizkopa Vampire RNA Creature — Vampire C Winona Nelson
Bedeck // Bedazzle RNA Instant // Instant R Randy Vargas
Carnival // Carnage RNA Instant // Sorcery U Zoltan Boros
Collision // Colossus RNA Instant // Instant U Jason Rainville
Consecrate // Consume RNA Instant // Sorcery U Igor Kieryluk
Depose // Deploy RNA Instant // Instant U Sara Winters
Incubation // Incongruity RNA Sorcery // Instant U Mike Bierek
Repudiate // Replicate RNA Instant // Sorcery R Victor Adame Minguez
Revival // Revenge RNA Sorcery // Sorcery R Paul Scott Canavan
Thrash // Threat RNA Instant // Sorcery R Winona Nelson
Warrant // Warden RNA Instant // Sorcery R Matt Stewart
Azorius Locket RNA Artifact C Craig J Spearing
Gate Colossus RNA Artifact Creature — Construct U Izzy
Glass of the Guildpact RNA Artifact R Dimitar Marinski
Gruul Locket RNA Artifact C Kev Walker
Junktroller RNA Artifact Creature — Golem U Chris Seaman
Orzhov Locket RNA Artifact C Volkan Baǵa
Rakdos Locket RNA Artifact C Sung Choi
Scrabbling Claws RNA Artifact U James Paick
Screaming Shield RNA Artifact — Equipment U Titus Lunter
Simic Locket RNA Artifact C Yeong-Hao Han
Sphinx of the Guildpact RNA Artifact Creature — Sphinx U Milivoj Ćeran
Tome of the Guildpact RNA Artifact R Randy Gallegos
Azorius Guildgate RNA Land — Gate C Titus Lunter
Azorius Guildgate RNA Land — Gate C Titus Lunter
Blood Crypt RNA Land — Swamp Mountain R Adam Paquette
Breeding Pool RNA Land — Forest Island R Jenn Ravenna Tran
Gateway Plaza RNA Land — Gate C Jedd Chevrier
Godless Shrine RNA Land — Plains Swamp R Jenn Ravenna Tran
Gruul Guildgate RNA Land — Gate C Alexander Forssberg
Gruul Guildgate RNA Land — Gate C Alexander Forssberg
Hallowed Fountain RNA Land — Plains Island R Jedd Chevrier
Orzhov Guildgate RNA Land — Gate C Cliff Childs
Orzhov Guildgate RNA Land — Gate C Cliff Childs
Plaza of Harmony RNA Land R Jedd Chevrier
Rakdos Guildgate RNA Land — Gate C Jonas De Ro
Rakdos Guildgate RNA Land — Gate C Jonas De Ro
Simic Guildgate RNA Land — Gate C Adam Paquette
Simic Guildgate RNA Land — Gate C Adam Paquette
Stomping Ground RNA Land — Mountain Forest R James Paick
Plains RNA Basic Land — Plains C Titus Lunter
Island RNA Basic Land — Island C Eytan Zana
Swamp RNA Basic Land — Swamp C Adam Paquette
Mountain RNA Basic Land — Mountain C Jonas De Ro
Forest RNA Basic Land — Forest C Eytan Zana
Dovin, Architect of Law RNA Legendary Planeswalker — Dovin M Kieran Yanner
Elite Arrester RNA Creature — Human Soldier C Randy Vargas
Dovin's Dismissal RNA Instant R Kieran Yanner
Dovin's Automaton RNA Artifact Creature — Homunculus U Adam Paquette
Domri, City Smasher RNA Legendary Planeswalker — Domri M Eric Deschamps
Ragefire RNA Sorcery C Randy Vargas
Charging War Boar RNA Creature — Boar U Izzy
Domri's Nodorog RNA Creature — Beast R Svetlin Velinov
The Haunt of Hightower RNA Legendary Creature — Vampire M Lius Lasahido