Rivals of Ixalan Promos (PRIX)

CARDS

96

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2018-01-19

MANA COST
Bishop of Binding PRIX Creature — Vampire Cleric R Bastien L. Deharme
Paladin of Atonement PRIX Creature — Vampire Knight R Lius Lasahido
Radiant Destiny PRIX Enchantment R Emrah Elmasli
Slaughter the Strong PRIX Sorcery R Randy Vargas
Sphinx's Decree PRIX Sorcery R Daarken
Temple Altisaur PRIX Creature — Dinosaur R Daarken
Trapjaw Tyrant PRIX Creature — Dinosaur M Chris Rahn
Zetalpa, Primal Dawn PRIX Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur R Chris Rallis
Admiral's Order PRIX Instant R Slawomir Maniak
Crafty Cutpurse PRIX Creature — Human Pirate R Grzegorz Rutkowski
Induced Amnesia PRIX Enchantment R Chris Rallis
Kumena's Awakening PRIX Enchantment R Zack Stella
Nezahal, Primal Tide PRIX Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur R Sam Burley
Release to the Wind PRIX Instant R Joseph Meehan
Seafloor Oracle PRIX Creature — Merfolk Wizard R Simon Dominic
Timestream Navigator PRIX Creature — Human Pirate Wizard M Zezhou Chen
Warkite Marauder PRIX Creature — Human Pirate R Victor Adame Minguez
Champion of Dusk PRIX Creature — Vampire Knight R Josh Hass
Dead Man's Chest PRIX Enchantment — Aura R Jason A. Engle
Dire Fleet Poisoner PRIX Creature — Human Pirate R Ben Maier
Mastermind's Acquisition PRIX Sorcery R Svetlin Velinov
Tetzimoc, Primal Death PRIX Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur R Zack Stella
Tomb Robber PRIX Creature — Human Pirate R Xi Zhang
Twilight Prophet PRIX Creature — Vampire Cleric M Seb McKinnon
Vona's Hunger PRIX Instant R Zack Stella
Blood Sun PRIX Enchantment R Emrah Elmasli
Brass's Bounty PRIX Sorcery R Grzegorz Rutkowski
Dire Fleet Daredevil PRIX Creature — Human Pirate R Zoltan Boros
Etali, Primal Storm PRIX Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur R Raymond Swanland
Form of the Dinosaur PRIX Enchantment R Daarken
Rekindling Phoenix PRIX Creature — Phoenix M Jason Rainville
Silverclad Ferocidons PRIX Creature — Dinosaur R Simon Dominic
Tilonalli's Summoner PRIX Creature — Human Shaman R Lius Lasahido
Deeproot Elite PRIX Creature — Merfolk Warrior R Winona Nelson
Ghalta, Primal Hunger PRIX Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur R Chase Stone
Jadelight Ranger PRIX Creature — Merfolk Scout R Jason Rainville
Path of Discovery PRIX Enchantment R Howard Lyon
Polyraptor PRIX Creature — Dinosaur M Mark Behm
Tendershoot Dryad PRIX Creature — Dryad R Yongjae Choi
Wayward Swordtooth PRIX Creature — Dinosaur R Chris Rahn
World Shaper PRIX Creature — Merfolk Shaman R Raymond Swanland
Angrath, the Flame-Chained PRIX Legendary Planeswalker — Angrath M Raymond Swanland
Azor, the Lawbringer PRIX Legendary Creature — Sphinx M Ryan Pancoast
Elenda, the Dusk Rose PRIX Legendary Creature — Vampire Knight M Chris Rahn
Hadana's Climb PRIX Legendary Enchantment R Titus Lunter
Huatli, Radiant Champion PRIX Legendary Planeswalker — Huatli M Chris Rahn
Journey to Eternity PRIX Legendary Enchantment — Aura R Deruchenko Alexander
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca PRIX Legendary Creature — Merfolk Shaman M Tyler Jacobson
Path of Mettle PRIX Legendary Enchantment R Victor Adame Minguez
Profane Procession PRIX Legendary Enchantment R Bastien L. Deharme
Protean Raider PRIX Creature — Shapeshifter Pirate R Izzy
Siegehorn Ceratops PRIX Creature — Dinosaur R Filip Burburan
Storm the Vault PRIX Legendary Enchantment R Victor Adame Minguez
Zacama, Primal Calamity PRIX Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur M Jaime Jones
Awakened Amalgam PRIX Artifact Creature — Golem R Zack Stella
Azor's Gateway PRIX Legendary Artifact M Yeong-Hao Han
Captain's Hook PRIX Artifact — Equipment R Sara Winters
Golden Guardian PRIX Artifact Creature — Golem R Svetlin Velinov
The Immortal Sun PRIX Legendary Artifact M Kieran Yanner
Silent Gravestone PRIX Artifact R Suzanne Helmigh
Arch of Orazca PRIX Land R Titus Lunter
Radiant Destiny PRIX Enchantment R Emrah Elmasli
Slaughter the Strong PRIX Sorcery R Randy Vargas
Zetalpa, Primal Dawn PRIX Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur R Chris Rallis
Admiral's Order PRIX Instant R Slawomir Maniak
Nezahal, Primal Tide PRIX Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur R Sam Burley
Seafloor Oracle PRIX Creature — Merfolk Wizard R Simon Dominic
Warkite Marauder PRIX Creature — Human Pirate R Victor Adame Minguez
Dire Fleet Poisoner PRIX Creature — Human Pirate R Ben Maier
Mastermind's Acquisition PRIX Sorcery R Svetlin Velinov
Tetzimoc, Primal Death PRIX Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur R Zack Stella
Vona's Hunger PRIX Instant R Zack Stella
Blood Sun PRIX Enchantment R Emrah Elmasli
Dire Fleet Daredevil PRIX Creature — Human Pirate R Zoltan Boros
Etali, Primal Storm PRIX Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur R Raymond Swanland
Rekindling Phoenix PRIX Creature — Phoenix M Jason Rainville
Silverclad Ferocidons PRIX Creature — Dinosaur R Simon Dominic
Tilonalli's Summoner PRIX Creature — Human Shaman R Lius Lasahido
Deeproot Elite PRIX Creature — Merfolk Warrior R Winona Nelson
Ghalta, Primal Hunger PRIX Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur R Chase Stone
Jadelight Ranger PRIX Creature — Merfolk Scout R Jason Rainville
Path of Discovery PRIX Enchantment R Howard Lyon
Tendershoot Dryad PRIX Creature — Dryad R Yongjae Choi
Wayward Swordtooth PRIX Creature — Dinosaur R Chris Rahn
World Shaper PRIX Creature — Merfolk Shaman R Raymond Swanland
Siegehorn Ceratops PRIX Creature — Dinosaur R Filip Burburan
Zacama, Primal Calamity PRIX Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur M Jaime Jones
The Immortal Sun PRIX Legendary Artifact M Kieran Yanner
Silent Gravestone PRIX Artifact R Suzanne Helmigh
Arch of Orazca PRIX Land R Titus Lunter
Twilight Prophet PRIX Creature — Vampire Cleric M Seb McKinnon
Silvergill Adept PRIX Creature — Merfolk Wizard U Slawomir Maniak
Brass's Bounty PRIX Sorcery R Dimitar Marinski
Ghalta, Primal Hunger PRIX Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur R Johann Bodin
Captain's Hook PRIX Artifact — Equipment R Kev Walker
Evolving Wilds PRIX Land C Daniel Ljunggren