The List (PLIST)

CARDS

300

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2020-09-26

MANA COST
Iterative Analysis PLIST Conspiracy U Winona Nelson
Emrakul, the Aeons Torn PLIST Legendary Creature — Eldrazi M Mark Tedin
Lashweed Lurker PLIST Creature — Eldrazi Horror U Igor Kieryluk
Thought-Knot Seer PLIST Creature — Eldrazi R Svetlin Velinov
Ancestor's Prophet PLIST Creature — Human Cleric R Kev Walker
Angel's Grace PLIST Instant R Mark Zug
Anointer Priest PLIST Creature — Human Cleric C Lake Hurwitz
Aven Riftwatcher PLIST Creature — Bird Rebel Soldier C Don Hazeltine
Belfry Spirit PLIST Creature — Spirit U Daren Bader
Calming Licid PLIST Creature — Licid U D. Alexander Gregory
Cloudgoat Ranger PLIST Creature — Giant Warrior U Adam Rex
Council's Judgment PLIST Sorcery R Kev Walker
Disenchant PLIST Instant R Heather Hudson
Eldrazi Displacer PLIST Creature — Eldrazi R Daarken
Emeria Angel PLIST Creature — Angel R Jim Murray
Enlightened Tutor PLIST Instant U Dan Frazier
Entreat the Angels PLIST Sorcery M Todd Lockwood
Gideon, Ally of Zendikar PLIST Legendary Planeswalker — Gideon M Eric Deschamps
Goldenglow Moth PLIST Creature — Insect C Howard Lyon
History of Benalia PLIST Enchantment — Saga M Noah Bradley
Hundred-Handed One PLIST Creature — Giant R Brad Rigney
Kazandu Blademaster PLIST Creature — Human Soldier Ally U Michael Komarck
Land Tax PLIST Enchantment M Chuck Lukacs
Loyal Unicorn PLIST Creature — Unicorn U Volkan Baǵa
Monastery Mentor PLIST Creature — Human Monk M Magali Villeneuve
Nahiri, the Lithomancer PLIST Legendary Planeswalker — Nahiri M Eric Deschamps
Parallax Wave PLIST Enchantment R Greg Staples
Pegasus Stampede PLIST Sorcery U Mark Zug
Regal Caracal PLIST Creature — Cat R Filip Burburan
Rest in Peace PLIST Enchantment R Jason Rainville
Reveillark PLIST Creature — Elemental R Jim Murray
Sensei Golden-Tail PLIST Legendary Creature — Fox Samurai R Stephen Tappin
Snubhorn Sentry PLIST Creature — Dinosaur C Aaron Miller
Soltari Monk PLIST Creature — Soltari Monk Cleric U Janet Aulisio
Splicer's Skill PLIST Sorcery U Jason Felix
Springjack Shepherd PLIST Creature — Kithkin Wizard U Thomas Denmark
Sunscape Battlemage PLIST Creature — Human Wizard U Tony Szczudlo
Triplicate Spirits PLIST Sorcery C Izzy
Trokin High Guard PLIST Creature — Human Knight C Ron Spencer
Vanguard of Brimaz PLIST Creature — Cat Soldier U Mark Zug
Winds of Abandon PLIST Sorcery R Noah Bradley
Wizened Cenn PLIST Creature — Kithkin Cleric U Kev Walker
Wrath of God PLIST Sorcery R Mike Raabe
Amoeboid Changeling PLIST Creature — Shapeshifter C Nils Hamm
Battle of Wits PLIST Enchantment R Jason Chan
Brain Freeze PLIST Instant U Tim Hildebrandt
Brainstorm PLIST Instant R Daarken
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft // PLIST Creature — Faerie Rogue // Instant — Adventure M Iris Compiet
Broodstar PLIST Creature — Beast R Glen Angus
Chemister's Insight PLIST Instant U Josh Hass
Coveted Peacock PLIST Creature — Bird U Christopher Burdett
Cryptic Command PLIST Instant R Wayne England
Drift of Phantasms PLIST Creature — Spirit C Michael Phillippi
Enclave Cryptologist PLIST Creature — Merfolk Wizard U Igor Kieryluk
Eternal Dominion PLIST Sorcery R Shishizaru
Evermind PLIST Instant — Arcane U Matt Thompson
Eye of the Storm PLIST Enchantment R Hideaki Takamura
Fabricate PLIST Sorcery U Warren Mahy
Forced Fruition PLIST Enchantment R William O'Connor
Ixidor, Reality Sculptor PLIST Legendary Creature — Human Wizard R Kev Walker
Jwari Shapeshifter PLIST Creature — Shapeshifter Ally R Kev Walker
Keeper of the Nine Gales PLIST Creature — Bird Wizard R Jim Nelson
Latchkey Faerie PLIST Creature — Faerie Rogue C Warren Mahy
Lorthos, the Tidemaker PLIST Legendary Creature — Octopus M Kekai Kotaki
Man-o'-War PLIST Creature — Jellyfish C Jon J Muth
Mischievous Quanar PLIST Creature — Beast R Lars Grant-West
Moon-Eating Dog PLIST Creature — Dog U Tingting Yeh
Negate PLIST Instant R Ralph Horsley
Noble Benefactor PLIST Creature — Human Cleric U DiTerlizzi
Octopus Umbra PLIST Enchantment — Aura R Howard Lyon
Pact of Negation PLIST Instant R Jason Chan
Patron Wizard PLIST Creature — Human Wizard R Donato Giancola
Pouncing Shoreshark PLIST Creature — Shark Beast U Daniel Warren Johnson
Pteramander PLIST Creature — Salamander Drake U Simon Dominic
Reality Shift PLIST Instant U Howard Lyon
Retreat to Coralhelm PLIST Enchantment U Kieran Yanner
Ruination Guide PLIST Creature — Eldrazi Drone U Mathias Kollros
Spined Thopter PLIST Artifact Creature — Thopter C Pete Venters
Stonybrook Banneret PLIST Creature — Merfolk Wizard C Ralph Horsley
Temporal Manipulation PLIST Sorcery M Franz Vohwinkel
Training Grounds PLIST Enchantment R James Ryman
Vodalian Illusionist PLIST Creature — Merfolk Wizard U John Matson
Ancient Craving PLIST Sorcery R Rob Alexander
Beseech the Queen PLIST Sorcery U Jason Chan
Bloodghast PLIST Creature — Vampire Spirit R Daarken
Bloodlord of Vaasgoth PLIST Creature — Vampire Warrior M Greg Staples
Body Snatcher PLIST Creature — Minion R Mark Zug
Bogbrew Witch PLIST Creature — Human Wizard R Eric Deschamps
Brink of Madness PLIST Enchantment R Donato Giancola
Cadaverous Knight PLIST Creature — Zombie Knight C Dermot Power
Cruel Tutor PLIST Sorcery R Kev Walker
Doom Blade PLIST Instant R Carl Critchlow
Doomwake Giant PLIST Enchantment Creature — Giant R Kev Walker
Endling PLIST Creature — Zombie Shapeshifter R Livia Prima
Extinction PLIST Sorcery R Una Fricker
Gatekeeper of Malakir PLIST Creature — Vampire Warrior U Karl Kopinski
Gempalm Polluter PLIST Creature — Zombie C Dany Orizio
Golgari Thug PLIST Creature — Human Warrior U Kev Walker
Grim Haruspex PLIST Creature — Human Wizard R Seb McKinnon
Grim Harvest PLIST Instant C Zoltan Boros
Kalastria Highborn PLIST Creature — Vampire Shaman R D. Alexander Gregory
Korlash, Heir to Blackblade PLIST Legendary Creature — Zombie Warrior R Daarken
Living Death PLIST Sorcery R Mark Winters
Lord of the Undead PLIST Creature — Zombie R Brom
Murderous Cut PLIST Instant U Yohann Schepacz
Necravolver PLIST Creature — Volver R Dave Dorman
Necromancy PLIST Enchantment U Pete Venters
Nezumi Graverobber PLIST Creature — Rat Rogue U Jim Nelson
Oubliette PLIST Enchantment U Jim Pavelec
Phyrexian Obliterator PLIST Creature — Horror M Todd Lockwood
Promise of Power PLIST Sorcery R Kev Walker
Relentless Rats PLIST Creature — Rat U Thomas M. Baxa
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon PLIST Legendary Creature — Dragon Skeleton M Chippy
Tombstalker PLIST Creature — Demon R Aleksi Briclot
Tortured Existence PLIST Enchantment C Keith Parkinson
Unburial Rites PLIST Sorcery U Ryan Pancoast
Urborg Panther PLIST Creature — Nightstalker Cat C Cliff Nielsen
Vampire Nighthawk PLIST Creature — Vampire Shaman U Jason Chan
Vampire Nocturnus PLIST Creature — Vampire M Raymond Swanland
Victimize PLIST Sorcery U Craig J Spearing
Virtus the Veiled PLIST Legendary Creature — Azra Assassin R Johann Bodin
Abrade PLIST Instant U Florian de Gesincourt
Anax, Hardened in the Forge PLIST Legendary Enchantment Creature — Demigod U Jason A. Engle
Boggart Arsonists PLIST Creature — Goblin Rogue C Jesper Ejsing
Brothers Yamazaki PLIST Legendary Creature — Human Samurai U Ron Spears
Burst Lightning PLIST Instant R Jung Park
Decree of Annihilation PLIST Sorcery R John Avon
Fall of the Titans PLIST Instant R Chris Rallis
The Flame of Keld PLIST Enchantment — Saga U Lake Hurwitz
Fomori Nomad PLIST Creature — Nomad Giant C Raymond Swanland
Goblin Chieftain PLIST Creature — Goblin R Sam Wood
Goblin Grenade PLIST Sorcery U Kev Walker
Goblin Lore PLIST Sorcery U D. Alexander Gregory
Hammer Mage PLIST Creature — Human Spellshaper U Rebecca Guay
Hammer of Purphoros PLIST Legendary Enchantment Artifact R Yeong-Hao Han
Hell's Thunder PLIST Creature — Elemental R Karl Kopinski
Hidetsugu's Second Rite PLIST Instant R Jeff Miracola
Hunted Dragon PLIST Creature — Dragon R Mark Zug
Jaya's Immolating Inferno PLIST Legendary Sorcery R Noah Bradley
Kilnmouth Dragon PLIST Creature — Dragon R Carl Critchlow
Lash Out PLIST Instant C Scott Hampton
Lightning Bolt PLIST Instant R Kekai Kotaki
Lightning Crafter PLIST Creature — Goblin Shaman R Dan Scott
Light Up the Stage PLIST Sorcery U Dmitry Burmak
Marauding Raptor PLIST Creature — Dinosaur R Bayard Wu
Moggcatcher PLIST Creature — Human Mercenary R Pete Venters
Patron of the Akki PLIST Legendary Creature — Spirit R Jim Nelson
Plated Geopede PLIST Creature — Insect C Eric Deschamps
Puppet's Verdict PLIST Instant R Edward P. Beard, Jr.
Pyromancer Ascension PLIST Enchantment R Kev Walker
Scourge of the Throne PLIST Creature — Dragon M Michael Komarck
Sedge Sliver PLIST Creature — Sliver R Richard Kane Ferguson
Shivan Meteor PLIST Sorcery U Chippy
Simian Spirit Guide PLIST Creature — Ape Spirit C Dave DeVries
Skred PLIST Instant C Christopher Moeller
Stone Rain PLIST Sorcery C John Matson
Tuktuk the Explorer PLIST Legendary Creature — Goblin R Volkan Baǵa
Voracious Dragon PLIST Creature — Dragon R Dominick Domingo
Warp World PLIST Sorcery R Ron Spencer
Wild Research PLIST Enchantment R Gary Ruddell
Alpha Kavu PLIST Creature — Kavu U Matt Cavotta
Awakening PLIST Enchantment R Dan Frazier
Cradle Guard PLIST Creature — Treefolk U Mark Zug
Curious Pair // Treats to Share // PLIST Creature — Human Peasant // Sorcery — Adventure C Josu Hernaiz
Elvish Archdruid PLIST Creature — Elf Druid R Raymond Swanland
Eternal Witness PLIST Creature — Human Shaman U Terese Nielsen
Food Chain PLIST Enchantment R Val Mayerik
Gaea's Anthem PLIST Enchantment R Greg Staples
Genesis Hydra PLIST Creature — Plant Hydra R Peter Mohrbacher
Gigantosaurus PLIST Creature — Dinosaur R Jonathan Kuo
Gorm the Great PLIST Legendary Creature — Giant Warrior R Johann Bodin
Grizzly Fate PLIST Sorcery U Dave Dorman
Groundbreaker PLIST Creature — Elemental R Matt Cavotta
Harmonize PLIST Sorcery R Vance Kovacs
Helix Pinnacle PLIST Enchantment R Dan Scott
Hua Tuo, Honored Physician PLIST Legendary Creature — Human R Gao Jianzhang
Imperious Perfect PLIST Creature — Elf Warrior R Scott M. Fischer
Ishkanah, Grafwidow PLIST Legendary Creature — Spider M Christine Choi
Jadelight Ranger PLIST Creature — Merfolk Scout R Jason Rainville
Kalonian Hydra PLIST Creature — Hydra M Chris Rahn
Khalni Hydra PLIST Creature — Hydra M Todd Lockwood
Moonmist PLIST Instant C Ryan Yee
Muscle Sliver PLIST Creature — Sliver C Richard Kane Ferguson
Nightshade Peddler PLIST Creature — Human Druid C John Stanko
Nissa Revane PLIST Legendary Planeswalker — Nissa M Jaime Jones
Nylea, God of the Hunt PLIST Legendary Enchantment Creature — God M Chris Rahn
Parallel Evolution PLIST Sorcery R Matt Cavotta
Primal Vigor PLIST Enchantment R Matt Stewart
Rootrunner PLIST Creature — Spirit U Adam Rex
Saber Ants PLIST Creature — Insect U Greg Staples
Skyshroud Behemoth PLIST Creature — Beast R Eric Peterson
Song of the Dryads PLIST Enchantment — Aura R Lars Grant-West
Soul of Zendikar PLIST Creature — Avatar M Vincent Proce
Spike Weaver PLIST Creature — Spike R Mike Raabe
Squirrel Mob PLIST Creature — Squirrel R Carl Critchlow
Ulvenwald Mysteries PLIST Enchantment U Greg Opalinski
Willow Dryad PLIST Creature — Dryad C D. Alexander Gregory
Yavimaya Scion PLIST Creature — Treefolk C DiTerlizzi
Zendikar Resurgent PLIST Enchantment R Chris Rallis
Army Ants PLIST Creature — Insect U Geofrey Darrow
Boros Challenger PLIST Creature — Human Soldier U Gabor Szikszai
Chromanticore PLIST Enchantment Creature — Manticore M Min Yum
Chulane, Teller of Tales PLIST Legendary Creature — Human Druid M Victor Adame Minguez
Crystalline Sliver PLIST Creature — Sliver U Allen Williams
Diregraf Captain PLIST Creature — Zombie Soldier U Slawomir Maniak
Doran, the Siege Tower PLIST Legendary Creature — Treefolk Shaman R Mark Zug
Dromar, the Banisher PLIST Legendary Creature — Dragon R Dave Dorman
Dune-Brood Nephilim PLIST Creature — Nephilim R Jim Murray
Etherium-Horn Sorcerer PLIST Artifact Creature — Minotaur Wizard R Franz Vohwinkel
Ezuri, Claw of Progress PLIST Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior M James Ryman
Fathom Mage PLIST Creature — Human Wizard R Ryan Pancoast
Fiery Justice PLIST Sorcery R Mathias Kollros
Godsire PLIST Creature — Beast M Jim Murray
Ith, High Arcanist PLIST Legendary Creature — Human Wizard R Zoltan Boros
Kingpin's Pet PLIST Creature — Thrull C Mark Zug
Lazav, the Multifarious PLIST Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter M Yongjae Choi
Lightning Angel PLIST Creature — Angel R rk post
Maelstrom Nexus PLIST Enchantment M Steven Belledin
Merfolk Mistbinder PLIST Creature — Merfolk Shaman U Clint Cearley
Muldrotha, the Gravetide PLIST Legendary Creature — Elemental Avatar M Jason Rainville
Necrotic Sliver PLIST Creature — Sliver U Dave Allsop
Nicol Bolas PLIST Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon R D. Alexander Gregory
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic PLIST Legendary Creature — Giant Soldier M Eric Deschamps
Omnath, Locus of Rage PLIST Legendary Creature — Elemental M Brad Rigney
Phyrexian Tyranny PLIST Enchantment R Kev Walker
Progenitus PLIST Legendary Creature — Hydra Avatar M Jaime Jones
Shambling Shell PLIST Creature — Plant Zombie C Joel Thomas
Sky Hussar PLIST Creature — Human Knight U Kev Walker
Slimefoot, the Stowaway PLIST Legendary Creature — Fungus U Alex Konstad
Terminate PLIST Instant R Thomas M. Baxa
Vitu-Ghazi Guildmage PLIST Creature — Dryad Shaman U Jason Chan
Wrenn and Six PLIST Legendary Planeswalker — Wrenn M Chase Stone
Zendikar Incarnate PLIST Creature — Elemental U Lucas Graciano
Angrath, Captain of Chaos PLIST Legendary Planeswalker — Angrath U Slawomir Maniak
Djinn Illuminatus PLIST Creature — Djinn R Carl Critchlow
Murderous Redcap PLIST Creature — Goblin Assassin U Dave Allsop
Noggle Hedge-Mage PLIST Creature — Noggle Wizard U Larry MacDougall
Beck // Call // PLIST Sorcery // Sorcery R Adam Paquette
Cut // Ribbons // PLIST Sorcery // Sorcery R Raymond Swanland
Odds // Ends // PLIST Instant // Instant R Michael Sutfin
Acorn Catapult PLIST Artifact R Jesper Ejsing
Akroma's Memorial PLIST Legendary Artifact R Dan Scott
Arcbound Slith PLIST Artifact Creature — Slith U Vance Kovacs
Arcum's Astrolabe PLIST Snow Artifact C Igor Kieryluk
Blight Sickle PLIST Artifact — Equipment C John Avon
Bonehoard PLIST Artifact — Equipment R Chippy
The Chain Veil PLIST Legendary Artifact M Volkan Baǵa
Clearwater Goblet PLIST Artifact R Dany Orizio
Contagion Engine PLIST Artifact R Daarken
Crown of Empires PLIST Artifact U John Avon
Door to Nothingness PLIST Artifact R Puddnhead
Electrostatic Pummeler PLIST Artifact Creature — Construct R Slawomir Maniak
Erratic Portal PLIST Artifact R John Matson
Everflowing Chalice PLIST Artifact U Steve Argyle
Fellwar Stone PLIST Artifact U John Avon
Fodder Cannon PLIST Artifact U DiTerlizzi
Fractured Powerstone PLIST Artifact C Rob Alexander
Helm of Kaldra PLIST Legendary Artifact — Equipment R Donato Giancola
Isochron Scepter PLIST Artifact U Mark Harrison
Krark's Thumb PLIST Legendary Artifact R Ron Spencer
Lotus Bloom PLIST Artifact R Mark Zug
Memnite PLIST Artifact Creature — Construct U Svetlin Velinov
Mycosynth Golem PLIST Artifact Creature — Golem R Paolo Parente
Panharmonicon PLIST Artifact R Volkan Baǵa
Platinum Angel PLIST Artifact Creature — Angel M Brom
Prismatic Geoscope PLIST Artifact R Steven Belledin
Scarecrone PLIST Artifact Creature — Scarecrow R Jesper Ejsing
Scroll Rack PLIST Artifact R Heather Hudson
Shuriken PLIST Artifact — Equipment U Matt Cavotta
Skullclamp PLIST Artifact — Equipment U Luca Zontini
Swiftfoot Boots PLIST Artifact — Equipment U Svetlin Velinov
Tamiyo's Journal PLIST Legendary Artifact R Chase Stone
Tek PLIST Artifact Creature — Dragon R Chippy
Thought Vessel PLIST Artifact C rk post
Thrumming Stone PLIST Legendary Artifact R Rob Alexander
Trusty Machete PLIST Artifact — Equipment U Raymond Swanland
Urza's Blueprints PLIST Artifact R Tom Wänerstrand
Wayfarer's Bauble PLIST Artifact C Darrell Riche
Weatherlight PLIST Legendary Artifact — Vehicle M Jaime Jones
Workhorse PLIST Artifact Creature — Horse R DiTerlizzi
Worn Powerstone PLIST Artifact U Henry G. Higginbotham
Bojuka Bog PLIST Land C Howard Lyon
Cathedral of War PLIST Land R Kekai Kotaki
Command Beacon PLIST Land R Jonas De Ro
Dryad Arbor PLIST Land Creature — Forest Dryad U Eric Fortune
Eldrazi Temple PLIST Land U James Paick
Emeria, the Sky Ruin PLIST Land R Jaime Jones
Gemstone Mine PLIST Land R Brom
Hashep Oasis PLIST Land — Desert U Jonas De Ro
Inventors' Fair PLIST Legendary Land R Jonas De Ro
Kher Keep PLIST Legendary Land R Paolo Parente
Llanowar Reborn PLIST Land U Philip Straub
Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx PLIST Legendary Land R Jung Park
Phyrexian Tower PLIST Legendary Land R Chippy
Riptide Laboratory PLIST Land R John Avon
Shelldock Isle PLIST Land R Mark Tedin
Tree of Tales PLIST Artifact Land C John Avon
Vesuva PLIST Land R Zoltan Boros
Wastes PLIST Basic Land C Jason Felix
Plains PLIST Basic Land — Plains C Christopher Rush