Zendikar Rising (ZNR)

CARDS

391

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2020-09-25

MANA COST
Allied Assault ZNR Instant U Josh Hass
Angel of Destiny ZNR Creature — Angel Cleric M Ryan Pancoast
Angelheart Protector ZNR Creature — Human Cleric C Cristi Balanescu
Archon of Emeria ZNR Creature — Archon R Ryan Pancoast
Archpriest of Iona ZNR Creature — Human Cleric R Denman Rooke
Attended Healer ZNR Creature — Kor Cleric U Wisnu Tan
Canyon Jerboa ZNR Creature — Mouse U Antonio José Manzanedo
Cliffhaven Sell-Sword ZNR Creature — Kor Warrior C Jason Rainville
Dauntless Unity ZNR Instant C Josu Hernaiz
Disenchant ZNR Instant C Colin Boyer
Emeria Captain ZNR Creature — Angel Warrior U Matt Stewart
Emeria's Call ZNR Sorcery M Matt Stewart
Expedition Healer ZNR Creature — Kor Cleric C Heonhwa Choe
Farsight Adept ZNR Creature — Kor Wizard C Cristi Balanescu
Fearless Fledgling ZNR Creature — Griffin U Jesper Ejsing
Felidar Retreat ZNR Enchantment R Ralph Horsley
Journey to Oblivion ZNR Enchantment U Jason Felix
Kabira Outrider ZNR Creature — Human Warrior C Izzy
Kabira Takedown ZNR Instant U Randy Vargas
Kitesail Cleric ZNR Creature — Kor Cleric U
Kor Blademaster ZNR Creature — Kor Warrior U Darren Tan
Kor Celebrant ZNR Creature — Kor Cleric C Jake Murray
Legion Angel ZNR Creature — Angel Warrior R
Luminarch Aspirant ZNR Creature — Human Cleric R Mads Ahm
Makindi Ox ZNR Creature — Ox C Ilse Gort
Makindi Stampede ZNR Sorcery U Tomasz Jedruszek & Tomasz Jedruszek
Maul of the Skyclaves ZNR Artifact — Equipment R Joseph Meehan
Mesa Lynx ZNR Creature — Cat C Svetlin Velinov
Nahiri's Binding ZNR Enchantment — Aura C Magali Villeneuve
Ondu Inversion ZNR Sorcery R James Paick & James Paick
Paired Tactician ZNR Creature — Human Warrior U Colin Boyer
Practiced Tactics ZNR Instant C Alex Konstad
Pressure Point ZNR Instant C Caio Monteiro
Prowling Felidar ZNR Creature — Cat Beast C Ilse Gort
Resolute Strike ZNR Instant C Zezhou Chen
Sea Gate Banneret ZNR Creature — Kor Warrior C Jesper Ejsing
Sejiri Shelter ZNR Instant U Darek Zabrocki & Darek Zabrocki
Shepherd of Heroes ZNR Creature — Angel Cleric C Livia Prima
Skyclave Apparition ZNR Creature — Kor Spirit R Donato Giancola
Skyclave Cleric ZNR Creature — Kor Cleric U Johannes Voss
Squad Commander ZNR Creature — Kor Warrior R Ekaterina Burmak
Smite the Monstrous ZNR Instant C Izzy
Tazeem Raptor ZNR Creature — Bird C Dan Scott
Tazri, Beacon of Unity ZNR Legendary Creature — Human Warrior M Chris Rahn
Anticognition ZNR Instant C Igor Kieryluk
Beyeen Veil ZNR Instant U YW Tang
Bubble Snare ZNR Enchantment — Aura C Jakub Kasper
Cascade Seer ZNR Creature — Merfolk Wizard C Brian Valeza
Charix, the Raging Isle ZNR Legendary Creature — Leviathan Crab R Viktor Titov
Chilling Trap ZNR Instant C Johann Bodin
Cleric of Chill Depths ZNR Creature — Merfolk Cleric C Livia Prima
Concerted Defense ZNR Instant U Chris Rallis
Confounding Conundrum ZNR Enchantment R Bryan Sola
Coralhelm Chronicler ZNR Creature — Merfolk Wizard R Lie Setiawan
Cunning Geysermage ZNR Creature — Human Wizard C Chris Rallis
Deliberate ZNR Instant C Slawomir Maniak
Expedition Diviner ZNR Creature — Merfolk Wizard C Heonhwa Choe
Field Research ZNR Sorcery C
Glacial Grasp ZNR Instant C Tomasz Jedruszek
Glasspool Mimic ZNR Creature — Shapeshifter Rogue R Johan Grenier & Johan Grenier
Inscription of Insight ZNR Sorcery R Zoltan Boros
Into the Roil ZNR Instant C Campbell White
Jace, Mirror Mage ZNR Legendary Planeswalker — Jace M Tyler Jacobson
Jwari Disruption ZNR Instant U Cliff Childs
Living Tempest ZNR Creature — Elemental C Campbell White
Lullmage's Domination ZNR Sorcery U Zezhou Chen
Maddening Cacophony ZNR Sorcery R Magali Villeneuve
Master of Winds ZNR Creature — Sphinx Wizard R Yigit Koroglu
Merfolk Falconer ZNR Creature — Merfolk Wizard U Brian Valeza
Merfolk Windrobber ZNR Creature — Merfolk Rogue U Colin Boyer
Negate ZNR Instant C Billy Christian
Nimble Trapfinder ZNR Creature — Human Rogue R Caio Monteiro
Risen Riptide ZNR Creature — Elemental C Zezhou Chen
Roost of Drakes ZNR Enchantment U Bayard Wu
Ruin Crab ZNR Creature — Crab U Simon Dominic
Sea Gate Restoration ZNR Sorcery M Adam Paquette & Adam Paquette
Sea Gate Stormcaller ZNR Creature — Human Wizard M Anna Steinbauer
Seafloor Stalker ZNR Creature — Merfolk Rogue C Cristi Balanescu
Shell Shield ZNR Instant C Wisnu Tan
Silundi Vision ZNR Instant U Randy Vargas
Skyclave Plunder ZNR Sorcery U YW Tang
Skyclave Squid ZNR Creature — Squid C Livia Prima
Sure-Footed Infiltrator ZNR Creature — Merfolk Rogue U Mathias Kollros
Tazeem Roilmage ZNR Creature — Merfolk Wizard C Manuel Castañón
Thieving Skydiver ZNR Creature — Merfolk Rogue R Kieran Yanner
Umara Wizard ZNR Creature — Merfolk Wizard U Jesper Ejsing
Windrider Wizard ZNR Creature — Human Wizard U Slawomir Maniak
Zulaport Duelist ZNR Creature — Human Rogue C Bryan Sola
Acquisitions Expert ZNR Creature — Human Rogue U Anna Steinbauer
Agadeem's Awakening ZNR Sorcery M Dmitry Burmak & Dmitry Burmak
Blackbloom Rogue ZNR Creature — Human Rogue U Jesper Ejsing
Blood Beckoning ZNR Sorcery C Cristi Balanescu
Blood Price ZNR Sorcery C Antonio José Manzanedo
Bloodchief's Thirst ZNR Sorcery U Jason Rainville
Coveted Prize ZNR Sorcery R Lie Setiawan
Deadly Alliance ZNR Instant C Kieran Yanner
Demon's Disciple ZNR Creature — Human Cleric U Kieran Yanner
Drana, the Last Bloodchief ZNR Legendary Creature — Vampire Cleric M Tyler Jacobson
Drana's Silencer ZNR Creature — Vampire Rogue C Mads Ahm
Dreadwurm ZNR Creature — Wurm Horror C Lius Lasahido
Expedition Skulker ZNR Creature — Vampire Rogue C Mathias Kollros
Feed the Swarm ZNR Sorcery C Andrey Kuzinskiy
Ghastly Gloomhunter ZNR Creature — Zombie Bat C Zezhou Chen
Guul Draz Mucklord ZNR Creature — Crocodile C Darek Zabrocki
Hagra Constrictor ZNR Creature — Snake C Simon Dominic
Hagra Mauling ZNR Instant R Victor Adame Minguez
Highborn Vampire ZNR Creature — Vampire Warrior C Denman Rooke
Inscription of Ruin ZNR Sorcery R Zoltan Boros
Lithoform Blight ZNR Enchantment — Aura U Denis Nigmatullin
Malakir Blood-Priest ZNR Creature — Vampire Cleric C Scott Murphy
Malakir Rebirth ZNR Instant U Marta Nael
Marauding Blight-Priest ZNR Creature — Vampire Cleric C Caio Monteiro
Mind Carver ZNR Artifact — Equipment U Scott Murphy
Mind Drain ZNR Sorcery C Grzegorz Rutkowski
Nighthawk Scavenger ZNR Creature — Vampire Rogue R Heonhwa Choe
Nimana Skitter-Sneak ZNR Creature — Human Rogue C Campbell White
Nimana Skydancer ZNR Creature — Human Rogue C Bryan Sola
Nullpriest of Oblivion ZNR Creature — Vampire Cleric R Yongjae Choi
Oblivion's Hunger ZNR Instant C Izzy
Pelakka Predation ZNR Sorcery U Jokubas Uogintas & Jokubas Uogintas
Scion of the Swarm ZNR Creature — Vampire Cleric U Ekaterina Burmak
Scourge of the Skyclaves ZNR Creature — Demon M Chase Stone
Shadow Stinger ZNR Creature — Vampire Rogue U John Thacker
Shadows' Verdict ZNR Sorcery R Lius Lasahido
Skyclave Shade ZNR Creature — Shade R Daarken
Skyclave Shadowcat ZNR Creature — Cat Horror U Simon Dominic
Soul Shatter ZNR Instant R Wylie Beckert
Subtle Strike ZNR Instant C Brian Valeza
Taborax, Hope's Demise ZNR Legendary Creature — Demon Cleric R G-host Lee
Thwart the Grave ZNR Sorcery U Wylie Beckert
Vanquish the Weak ZNR Instant C Bayard Wu
Zof Consumption ZNR Sorcery U Izzy
Akoum Hellhound ZNR Creature — Elemental Dog C Jason Kang
Akoum Warrior ZNR Creature — Minotaur Warrior U Karl Kopinski & Karl Kopinski
Ardent Electromancer ZNR Creature — Human Wizard C Lie Setiawan
Cinderclasm ZNR Instant U Campbell White
Cleansing Wildfire ZNR Sorcery C Mathias Kollros
Expedition Champion ZNR Creature — Human Warrior C Bram Sels
Fireblade Charger ZNR Creature — Goblin Warrior U Lie Setiawan
Fissure Wizard ZNR Creature — Goblin Wizard C Lius Lasahido
Goma Fada Vanguard ZNR Creature — Human Warrior U Sean Sevestre
Grotag Bug-Catcher ZNR Creature — Goblin Warrior C Jakub Kasper
Grotag Night-Runner ZNR Creature — Goblin Rogue U Caroline Gariba
Inordinate Rage ZNR Instant C Tomasz Jedruszek
Kargan Intimidator ZNR Creature — Human Warrior R Kieran Yanner
Kazuul's Fury ZNR Instant U Karl Kopinski
Leyline Tyrant ZNR Creature — Dragon M Chase Stone
Magmatic Channeler ZNR Creature — Human Wizard R Bryan Sola
Molten Blast ZNR Instant C Izzy
Moraug, Fury of Akoum ZNR Legendary Creature — Minotaur Warrior M Rudy Siswanto
Nahiri's Lithoforming ZNR Sorcery R Campbell White
Pyroclastic Hellion ZNR Creature — Hellion C Simon Dominic
Relic Robber ZNR Creature — Goblin Rogue R Slawomir Maniak
Rockslide Sorcerer ZNR Creature — Human Wizard U Daarken
Roil Eruption ZNR Sorcery C Campbell White
Roiling Vortex ZNR Enchantment R Campbell White
Scavenged Blade ZNR Artifact — Equipment C Antonio José Manzanedo
Scorch Rider ZNR Creature — Human Warrior C Andrey Kuzinskiy
Shatterskull Charger ZNR Creature — Giant Warrior R Lius Lasahido
Shatterskull Minotaur ZNR Creature — Minotaur Warrior U Aleksi Briclot
Shatterskull Smashing ZNR Sorcery M Adam Paquette & Adam Paquette
Sizzling Barrage ZNR Instant C Johann Bodin
Skyclave Geopede ZNR Creature — Insect U Filip Burburan
Sneaking Guide ZNR Creature — Goblin Rogue C Dan Scott
Song-Mad Treachery ZNR Sorcery U Zoltan Boros & Zoltan Boros
Spikefield Hazard ZNR Instant U Tomasz Jedruszek
Spitfire Lagac ZNR Creature — Lizard C Antonio José Manzanedo
Synchronized Spellcraft ZNR Instant C Svetlin Velinov
Teeterpeak Ambusher ZNR Creature — Goblin Warrior C Kekai Kotaki
Thundering Rebuke ZNR Sorcery U Campbell White
Thundering Sparkmage ZNR Creature — Human Wizard U Billy Christian
Tormenting Voice ZNR Sorcery C Izzy
Tuktuk Rubblefort ZNR Creature — Wall C Nicholas Gregory
Valakut Awakening ZNR Instant R Campbell White & Campbell White
Valakut Exploration ZNR Enchantment R Jesper Ejsing
Wayward Guide-Beast ZNR Creature — Beast R Filip Burburan
Adventure Awaits ZNR Sorcery C Billy Christian
Ancient Greenwarden ZNR Creature — Elemental M Grzegorz Rutkowski
Ashaya, Soul of the Wild ZNR Legendary Creature — Elemental M Chase Stone
Bala Ged Recovery ZNR Sorcery U Lucas Staniec & Lucas Staniec
Broken Wings ZNR Instant C Ekaterina Burmak
Canopy Baloth ZNR Creature — Beast C Filip Burburan
Cragplate Baloth ZNR Creature — Beast R Jesper Ejsing
Dauntless Survivor ZNR Creature — Human Warrior C David Rapoza
Gnarlid Colony ZNR Creature — Beast C Izzy
Inscription of Abundance ZNR Instant R Zoltan Boros
Iridescent Hornbeetle ZNR Creature — Insect U Simon Dominic
Joraga Visionary ZNR Creature — Elf Wizard C Andrey Kuzinskiy
Kazandu Mammoth ZNR Creature — Elephant R Grzegorz Rutkowski
Kazandu Nectarpot ZNR Creature — Insect C Simon Dominic
Kazandu Stomper ZNR Creature — Beast C Sam Rowan
Khalni Ambush ZNR Instant U Grzegorz Rutkowski & Grzegorz Rutkowski
Lotus Cobra ZNR Creature — Snake R Sam Rowan
Might of Murasa ZNR Instant C Lie Setiawan
Murasa Brute ZNR Creature — Troll Warrior C Caio Monteiro
Murasa Sproutling ZNR Creature — Plant Elemental U Svetlin Velinov
Nissa's Zendikon ZNR Enchantment — Aura C Campbell White
Oran-Rief Ooze ZNR Creature — Ooze R Daarken
Rabid Bite ZNR Sorcery C John Thacker
Reclaim the Wastes ZNR Sorcery C Wylie Beckert
Roiling Regrowth ZNR Instant U Jonas De Ro
Scale the Heights ZNR Sorcery C Cristi Balanescu
Scute Swarm ZNR Creature — Insect R Alex Konstad
Skyclave Pick-Axe ZNR Artifact — Equipment U Dan Scott
Springmantle Cleric ZNR Creature — Elf Cleric U Cristi Balanescu
Strength of Solidarity ZNR Sorcery C Svetlin Velinov
Swarm Shambler ZNR Creature — Fungus Beast R Nicholas Gregory
Tajuru Blightblade ZNR Creature — Elf Rogue C Dmitry Burmak
Tajuru Paragon ZNR Creature — Elf R Cristi Balanescu
Tajuru Snarecaster ZNR Creature — Elf Rogue C Rudy Siswanto
Tangled Florahedron ZNR Creature — Elemental U Randy Vargas
Taunting Arbormage ZNR Creature — Elf Wizard U Cristi Balanescu
Territorial Scythecat ZNR Creature — Cat C Wisnu Tan
Turntimber Ascetic ZNR Creature — Giant Cleric C Nicholas Gregory
Turntimber Symbiosis ZNR Sorcery M Randy Vargas
Vastwood Fortification ZNR Instant U Sidharth Chaturvedi
Vastwood Surge ZNR Sorcery U Jason Rainville
Veteran Adventurer ZNR Creature — Human U Jakub Kasper
Vine Gecko ZNR Creature — Elemental Lizard U Uriah Voth
Akiri, Fearless Voyager ZNR Legendary Creature — Kor Warrior R Ekaterina Burmak
Brushfire Elemental ZNR Creature — Elemental U Campbell White
Cleric of Life's Bond ZNR Creature — Vampire Cleric U Andrey Kuzinskiy
Grakmaw, Skyclave Ravager ZNR Legendary Creature — Hydra Horror R Filip Burburan
Kargan Warleader ZNR Creature — Human Warrior U Colin Boyer
Kaza, Roil Chaser ZNR Legendary Creature — Human Wizard R Ekaterina Burmak
Linvala, Shield of Sea Gate ZNR Legendary Creature — Angel Wizard R Wayne Reynolds
Lullmage's Familiar ZNR Creature — Beast U Gabor Szikszai
Moss-Pit Skeleton ZNR Creature — Plant Skeleton U Bryan Sola
Murasa Rootgrazer ZNR Creature — Beast U Mathias Kollros
Nahiri, Heir of the Ancients ZNR Legendary Planeswalker — Nahiri M Anna Steinbauer
Nissa of Shadowed Boughs ZNR Legendary Planeswalker — Nissa M Yongjae Choi
Omnath, Locus of Creation ZNR Legendary Creature — Elemental M Chris Rahn
Orah, Skyclave Hierophant ZNR Legendary Creature — Kor Cleric R Heonhwa Choe
Phylath, World Sculptor ZNR Legendary Creature — Elemental R Victor Adame Minguez
Ravager's Mace ZNR Artifact — Equipment U Antonio José Manzanedo
Soaring Thought-Thief ZNR Creature — Human Rogue U Lie Setiawan
Spoils of Adventure ZNR Instant U Zezhou Chen
Umara Mystic ZNR Creature — Merfolk Wizard U Bryan Sola
Verazol, the Split Current ZNR Legendary Creature — Serpent R Daarken
Yasharn, Implacable Earth ZNR Legendary Creature — Elemental Boar R G-host Lee
Zagras, Thief of Heartbeats ZNR Legendary Creature — Vampire Rogue R Anna Steinbauer
Zareth San, the Trickster ZNR Legendary Creature — Merfolk Rogue R Zack Stella
Cliffhaven Kitesail ZNR Artifact — Equipment C Caroline Gariba
Forsaken Monument ZNR Legendary Artifact M Piotr Dura
Lithoform Engine ZNR Legendary Artifact M Colin Boyer
Myriad Construct ZNR Artifact Creature — Construct R Chase Stone
Relic Amulet ZNR Artifact U Yeong-Hao Han
Relic Axe ZNR Artifact — Equipment U Cristi Balanescu
Relic Golem ZNR Artifact Creature — Golem U Svetlin Velinov
Relic Vial ZNR Artifact U Jason Felix
Sea Gate Colossus ZNR Artifact Creature — Golem Warrior C Daniel Ljunggren
Skyclave Relic ZNR Artifact R Daniel Ljunggren
Skyclave Sentinel ZNR Artifact Creature — Gargoyle C Joseph Meehan
Spare Supplies ZNR Artifact C Jason Felix
Stonework Packbeast ZNR Artifact Creature — Beast C Dmitry Burmak
Utility Knife ZNR Artifact — Equipment C Craig J Spearing
Base Camp ZNR Land U Jokubas Uogintas
Branchloft Pathway ZNR Land R Titus Lunter & Titus Lunter
Brightclimb Pathway ZNR Land R Johannes Voss & Johannes Voss
Clearwater Pathway ZNR Land R Daarken & Daarken
Cragcrown Pathway ZNR Land R Andreas Rocha & Andreas Rocha
Crawling Barrens ZNR Land R Jonas De Ro
Needleverge Pathway ZNR Land R Piotr Dura & Piotr Dura
Riverglide Pathway ZNR Land R Kieran Yanner & Kieran Yanner
Throne of Makindi ZNR Land R Igor Kieryluk
Plains ZNR Basic Land — Plains C Sam Burley
Plains ZNR Basic Land — Plains C Adam Paquette
Plains ZNR Basic Land — Plains C Chris Rahn
Island ZNR Basic Land — Island C Adam Paquette
Island ZNR Basic Land — Island C Anna Steinbauer
Island ZNR Basic Land — Island C Tianhua X
Swamp ZNR Basic Land — Swamp C Sam Burley
Swamp ZNR Basic Land — Swamp C Slawomir Maniak
Swamp ZNR Basic Land — Swamp C Adam Paquette
Mountain ZNR Basic Land — Mountain C Sam Burley
Mountain ZNR Basic Land — Mountain C Adam Paquette
Mountain ZNR Basic Land — Mountain C Chase Stone
Forest ZNR Basic Land — Forest C Sam Burley
Forest ZNR Basic Land — Forest C Adam Paquette
Forest ZNR Basic Land — Forest C Tianhua X
Jace, Mirror Mage ZNR Legendary Planeswalker — Jace M David Rapoza
Nahiri, Heir of the Ancients ZNR Legendary Planeswalker — Nahiri M David Rapoza
Nissa of Shadowed Boughs ZNR Legendary Planeswalker — Nissa M David Rapoza
Branchloft Pathway ZNR Land R Grady Frederick & Grady Frederick
Brightclimb Pathway ZNR Land R Donato Giancola & Donato Giancola
Clearwater Pathway ZNR Land R Johannes Voss & Johannes Voss
Cragcrown Pathway ZNR Land R Sam Burley & Sam Burley
Needleverge Pathway ZNR Land R Noah Bradley & Noah Bradley
Riverglide Pathway ZNR Land R Johan Grenier & Johan Grenier
Canyon Jerboa ZNR Creature — Mouse U Dominik Mayer
Fearless Fledgling ZNR Creature — Griffin U Anato Finnstark
Felidar Retreat ZNR Enchantment R Tyler Smith
Makindi Ox ZNR Creature — Ox C Roman Kuteynikov
Prowling Felidar ZNR Creature — Cat Beast C Tyler Smith
Ruin Crab ZNR Creature — Crab U Matteo Bassini
Skyclave Squid ZNR Creature — Squid C Tyler Smith
Dreadwurm ZNR Creature — Wurm Horror C Anato Finnstark
Skyclave Shade ZNR Creature — Shade R Dominik Mayer
Akoum Hellhound ZNR Creature — Elemental Dog C Pascal Blanché
Moraug, Fury of Akoum ZNR Legendary Creature — Minotaur Warrior M Dominik Mayer
Skyclave Geopede ZNR Creature — Insect U Lorenzo Lanfranconi
Spitfire Lagac ZNR Creature — Lizard C Dominik Mayer
Valakut Exploration ZNR Enchantment R Aenami
Canopy Baloth ZNR Creature — Beast C Dominik Mayer
Kazandu Mammoth ZNR Creature — Elephant R Finnian MacManus
Kazandu Nectarpot ZNR Creature — Insect C Daniel Lieske
Lotus Cobra ZNR Creature — Snake R Bastien Grivet
Scute Swarm ZNR Creature — Insect R Roman Kuteynikov
Skyclave Pick-Axe ZNR Artifact — Equipment U Pascal Blanché
Territorial Scythecat ZNR Creature — Cat C Pascal Blanché
Brushfire Elemental ZNR Creature — Elemental U Roman Kuteynikov
Omnath, Locus of Creation ZNR Legendary Creature — Elemental M Bastien Grivet
Phylath, World Sculptor ZNR Legendary Creature — Elemental R Pascal Blanché
Angel of Destiny ZNR Creature — Angel Cleric M Ryan Pancoast
Archon of Emeria ZNR Creature — Archon R Ryan Pancoast
Archpriest of Iona ZNR Creature — Human Cleric R Denman Rooke
Emeria's Call ZNR Sorcery M Matt Stewart
Legion Angel ZNR Creature — Angel Warrior R
Luminarch Aspirant ZNR Creature — Human Cleric R Mads Ahm
Maul of the Skyclaves ZNR Artifact — Equipment R Joseph Meehan
Ondu Inversion ZNR Sorcery R James Paick & James Paick
Skyclave Apparition ZNR Creature — Kor Spirit R Donato Giancola
Squad Commander ZNR Creature — Kor Warrior R Ekaterina Burmak
Tazri, Beacon of Unity ZNR Legendary Creature — Human Warrior M Chris Rahn
Charix, the Raging Isle ZNR Legendary Creature — Leviathan Crab R Viktor Titov
Confounding Conundrum ZNR Enchantment R Bryan Sola
Coralhelm Chronicler ZNR Creature — Merfolk Wizard R Lie Setiawan
Glasspool Mimic ZNR Creature — Shapeshifter Rogue R Johan Grenier & Johan Grenier
Inscription of Insight ZNR Sorcery R Zoltan Boros
Maddening Cacophony ZNR Sorcery R Magali Villeneuve
Master of Winds ZNR Creature — Sphinx Wizard R Yigit Koroglu
Nimble Trapfinder ZNR Creature — Human Rogue R Caio Monteiro
Sea Gate Restoration ZNR Sorcery M Adam Paquette & Adam Paquette
Sea Gate Stormcaller ZNR Creature — Human Wizard M Anna Steinbauer
Thieving Skydiver ZNR Creature — Merfolk Rogue R Kieran Yanner
Agadeem's Awakening ZNR Sorcery M Dmitry Burmak & Dmitry Burmak
Coveted Prize ZNR Sorcery R Lie Setiawan
Drana, the Last Bloodchief ZNR Legendary Creature — Vampire Cleric M Tyler Jacobson
Hagra Mauling ZNR Instant R Victor Adame Minguez
Inscription of Ruin ZNR Sorcery R Zoltan Boros
Nighthawk Scavenger ZNR Creature — Vampire Rogue R Heonhwa Choe
Nullpriest of Oblivion ZNR Creature — Vampire Cleric R Yongjae Choi
Scourge of the Skyclaves ZNR Creature — Demon M Chase Stone
Shadows' Verdict ZNR Sorcery R Lius Lasahido
Soul Shatter ZNR Instant R Wylie Beckert
Taborax, Hope's Demise ZNR Legendary Creature — Demon Cleric R G-host Lee
Kargan Intimidator ZNR Creature — Human Warrior R Kieran Yanner
Leyline Tyrant ZNR Creature — Dragon M Chase Stone
Magmatic Channeler ZNR Creature — Human Wizard R Bryan Sola
Nahiri's Lithoforming ZNR Sorcery R Campbell White
Relic Robber ZNR Creature — Goblin Rogue R Slawomir Maniak
Roiling Vortex ZNR Enchantment R Campbell White
Shatterskull Charger ZNR Creature — Giant Warrior R Lius Lasahido
Shatterskull Smashing ZNR Sorcery M Adam Paquette & Adam Paquette
Valakut Awakening ZNR Instant R Campbell White & Campbell White
Wayward Guide-Beast ZNR Creature — Beast R Filip Burburan
Ancient Greenwarden ZNR Creature — Elemental M Grzegorz Rutkowski
Ashaya, Soul of the Wild ZNR Legendary Creature — Elemental M Chase Stone
Cragplate Baloth ZNR Creature — Beast R Jesper Ejsing
Inscription of Abundance ZNR Instant R Zoltan Boros
Oran-Rief Ooze ZNR Creature — Ooze R Daarken
Swarm Shambler ZNR Creature — Fungus Beast R Nicholas Gregory
Tajuru Paragon ZNR Creature — Elf R Cristi Balanescu
Turntimber Symbiosis ZNR Sorcery M Randy Vargas
Akiri, Fearless Voyager ZNR Legendary Creature — Kor Warrior R Ekaterina Burmak
Grakmaw, Skyclave Ravager ZNR Legendary Creature — Hydra Horror R Filip Burburan
Kaza, Roil Chaser ZNR Legendary Creature — Human Wizard R Ekaterina Burmak
Linvala, Shield of Sea Gate ZNR Legendary Creature — Angel Wizard R Wayne Reynolds
Orah, Skyclave Hierophant ZNR Legendary Creature — Kor Cleric R Heonhwa Choe
Verazol, the Split Current ZNR Legendary Creature — Serpent R Daarken
Yasharn, Implacable Earth ZNR Legendary Creature — Elemental Boar R G-host Lee
Zagras, Thief of Heartbeats ZNR Legendary Creature — Vampire Rogue R Anna Steinbauer
Zareth San, the Trickster ZNR Legendary Creature — Merfolk Rogue R Zack Stella
Forsaken Monument ZNR Legendary Artifact M Piotr Dura
Lithoform Engine ZNR Legendary Artifact M Colin Boyer
Myriad Construct ZNR Artifact Creature — Construct R Chase Stone
Skyclave Relic ZNR Artifact R Daniel Ljunggren
Crawling Barrens ZNR Land R Jonas De Ro
Throne of Makindi ZNR Land R Igor Kieryluk
Plains ZNR Basic Land — Plains C Adam Paquette
Island ZNR Basic Land — Island C Tianhua X
Swamp ZNR Basic Land — Swamp C Adam Paquette
Mountain ZNR Basic Land — Mountain C Sam Burley
Forest ZNR Basic Land — Forest C Adam Paquette
Orah, Skyclave Hierophant ZNR Legendary Creature — Kor Cleric R Anna Steinbauer
Charix, the Raging Isle ZNR Legendary Creature — Leviathan Crab R Kekai Kotaki
Into the Roil ZNR Instant C Campbell White
Bloodchief's Thirst ZNR Sorcery U Jason Rainville
Roil Eruption ZNR Sorcery C Campbell White
Roiling Regrowth ZNR Instant U Jonas De Ro
Kargan Warleader ZNR Creature — Human Warrior U Colin Boyer