Zendikar Rising Commander (ZNC)

CARDS

142

APROX. VALUE

RELEASE DATE

2020-09-25

MANA COST
Anowon, the Ruin Thief ZNC Legendary Creature — Vampire Rogue M Magali Villeneuve
Obuun, Mul Daya Ancestor ZNC Legendary Creature — Elf Spirit M Chris Rallis
Trove Warden ZNC Creature — Cat Beast M Lars Grant-West
Enigma Thief ZNC Creature — Sphinx Rogue R Victor Adame Minguez
Whispersteel Dagger ZNC Artifact — Equipment R Svetlin Velinov
Geode Rager ZNC Creature — Elemental R Caio Monteiro
Anowon, the Ruin Thief ZNC Legendary Creature — Vampire Rogue M Magali Villeneuve
Obuun, Mul Daya Ancestor ZNC Legendary Creature — Elf Spirit M Chris Rallis
Abzan Falconer ZNC Creature — Human Soldier U Steven Belledin
Admonition Angel ZNC Creature — Angel M Steve Argyle
Banishing Light ZNC Enchantment U Willian Murai
Condemn ZNC Instant U Daren Bader
Crush Contraband ZNC Instant U Jason A. Engle
Elite Scaleguard ZNC Creature — Human Soldier U Steve Prescott
Emeria Angel ZNC Creature — Angel R Jim Murray
Emeria Shepherd ZNC Creature — Angel R Cynthia Sheppard
Hour of Revelation ZNC Sorcery R Raymond Swanland
Kor Cartographer ZNC Creature — Kor Scout C Ryan Pancoast
Planar Outburst ZNC Sorcery R Vincent Proce
Retreat to Emeria ZNC Enchantment U Kieran Yanner
Sun Titan ZNC Creature — Giant M Todd Lockwood
Together Forever ZNC Enchantment R Aaron Miller
Aetherize ZNC Instant U Ryan Barger
Distant Melody ZNC Sorcery C Omar Rayyan
Fact or Fiction ZNC Instant U Matt Cavotta
Faerie Vandal ZNC Creature — Faerie Rogue U Paul Scott Canavan
Invisible Stalker ZNC Creature — Human Rogue U Bud Cook
Latchkey Faerie ZNC Creature — Faerie Rogue C Warren Mahy
Marang River Prowler ZNC Creature — Human Rogue U Yefim Kligerman
Master Thief ZNC Creature — Human Rogue U Christopher Moeller
Military Intelligence ZNC Enchantment U Craig J Spearing
Nightveil Sprite ZNC Creature — Faerie Rogue U Uriah Voth
Notorious Throng ZNC Tribal Sorcery — Rogue R Thomas Denmark
Open into Wonder ZNC Sorcery U Tyler Jacobson
Scourge of Fleets ZNC Creature — Kraken R Steven Belledin
Slither Blade ZNC Creature — Naga Rogue C Zezhou Chen
Stolen Identity ZNC Sorcery R Clint Cearley
Triton Shorestalker ZNC Creature — Merfolk Rogue C Svetlin Velinov
Whirler Rogue ZNC Creature — Human Rogue Artificer U Winona Nelson
Changeling Outcast ZNC Creature — Shapeshifter C Micah Epstein
Endless Obedience ZNC Sorcery U Karl Kopinski
Fated Return ZNC Instant R Peter Mohrbacher
Frogtosser Banneret ZNC Creature — Goblin Rogue C Ralph Horsley
Gonti, Lord of Luxury ZNC Legendary Creature — Aetherborn Rogue R Daarken
In Garruk's Wake ZNC Sorcery R Chase Stone
Marsh Flitter ZNC Creature — Faerie Rogue U Wayne Reynolds
Murder ZNC Instant C Allen Williams
Necromantic Selection ZNC Sorcery R Dave Kendall
Nighthowler ZNC Enchantment Creature — Horror R Nils Hamm
Ogre Slumlord ZNC Creature — Ogre Rogue R Trevor Claxton
Oona's Blackguard ZNC Creature — Faerie Rogue U Kev Walker
Price of Fame ZNC Instant U Winona Nelson
Rise from the Grave ZNC Sorcery U Kieran Yanner
Sepulchral Primordial ZNC Creature — Avatar R Stephan Martiniere
Stinkdrinker Bandit ZNC Creature — Goblin Rogue U Brandon Dorman
Syr Konrad, the Grim ZNC Legendary Creature — Human Knight U Anna Steinbauer
Zulaport Cutthroat ZNC Creature — Human Rogue Ally U Jason Rainville
Abundance ZNC Enchantment R Rebecca Guay
Acidic Slime ZNC Creature — Ooze U Karl Kopinski
Armorcraft Judge ZNC Creature — Elf Artificer U David Palumbo
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps // ZNC Creature — Giant // Sorcery — Adventure U Jason A. Engle
Circuitous Route ZNC Sorcery U Milivoj Ćeran
Elvish Rejuvenator ZNC Creature — Elf Druid C Winona Nelson
Embodiment of Insight ZNC Creature — Elemental U Marco Nelor
Evolution Sage ZNC Creature — Elf Druid U Simon Dominic
Far Wanderings ZNC Sorcery C Darrell Riche
Fertilid ZNC Creature — Elemental C Nicholas Gregory
Harmonize ZNC Sorcery U Dan Scott
Harrow ZNC Instant C Izzy
Inspiring Call ZNC Instant U Dan Scott
Keeper of Fables ZNC Creature — Cat U Alex Konstad
Khalni Heart Expedition ZNC Enchantment C Jason Chan
Kodama's Reach ZNC Sorcery — Arcane C John Avon
The Mending of Dominaria ZNC Enchantment — Saga R Adam Paquette
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar ZNC Legendary Creature — Elemental Avatar M Ryan Yee
Nissa's Renewal ZNC Sorcery R Lius Lasahido
Rampaging Baloths ZNC Creature — Beast R Steve Prescott
Retreat to Kazandu ZNC Enchantment U Kieran Yanner
Return of the Wildspeaker ZNC Instant R Chris Rallis
Rites of Flourishing ZNC Enchantment R Brandon Kitkouski
Satyr Wayfinder ZNC Creature — Satyr C Steve Prescott
Sporemound ZNC Creature — Fungus C Svetlin Velinov
Springbloom Druid ZNC Creature — Elf Druid C Randy Gallegos
Sylvan Advocate ZNC Creature — Elf Druid Ally R Volkan Baǵa
Tuskguard Captain ZNC Creature — Human Warrior U Aaron Miller
Waker of the Wilds ZNC Creature — Merfolk Shaman R Shreya Shetty
Yavimaya Elder ZNC Creature — Human Druid C Matt Cavotta
Zendikar's Roil ZNC Enchantment U Sam Burley
Consuming Aberration ZNC Creature — Horror R Volkan Baǵa
Extract from Darkness ZNC Sorcery U Dallas Williams
Ground Assault ZNC Sorcery U Karl Kopinski
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind ZNC Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter M David Rapoza
Living Twister ZNC Creature — Elemental R James Paick
Mina and Denn, Wildborn ZNC Legendary Creature — Elf Ally R Izzy
Naya Charm ZNC Instant U Jesper Ejsing
Notion Thief ZNC Creature — Human Rogue R Clint Cearley
Omnath, Locus of Rage ZNC Legendary Creature — Elemental M Brad Rigney
Oona, Queen of the Fae ZNC Legendary Creature — Faerie Wizard R Adam Rex
Silumgar's Command ZNC Instant R Nils Hamm
Soul Manipulation ZNC Instant U Carl Critchlow
Spinal Embrace ZNC Instant R Donato Giancola
Struggle // Survive // ZNC Instant // Sorcery U Eric Deschamps
Sygg, River Cutthroat ZNC Legendary Creature — Merfolk Rogue R Jeremy Enecio
Sylvan Reclamation ZNC Instant U Seb McKinnon
Treacherous Terrain ZNC Sorcery U Titus Lunter
Arcane Signet ZNC Artifact C Dan Scott
Blackblade Reforged ZNC Legendary Artifact — Equipment R Chris Rahn
Bonehoard ZNC Artifact — Equipment R Chippy
Commander's Sphere ZNC Artifact C Ryan Alexander Lee
Dimir Keyrune ZNC Artifact U Daniel Ljunggren
Dimir Locket ZNC Artifact C Zezhou Chen
Dimir Signet ZNC Artifact U Raoul Vitale
Heirloom Blade ZNC Artifact — Equipment U Carmen Sinek
Mind Stone ZNC Artifact C Adam Rex
Obelisk of Urd ZNC Artifact R John Severin Brassell
Sandstone Oracle ZNC Artifact Creature — Sphinx U Izzy
Scaretiller ZNC Artifact Creature — Scarecrow C Jakub Kasper
Scytheclaw ZNC Artifact — Equipment R James Paick
Seer's Sundial ZNC Artifact R Franz Vohwinkel
Sol Ring ZNC Artifact U Mike Bierek
Blighted Woodland ZNC Land U Jason Felix
Boros Garrison ZNC Land C John Avon
Boros Guildgate ZNC Land — Gate C Noah Bradley
Command Tower ZNC Land C Ryan Yee
Cryptic Caves ZNC Land U Sung Choi
Dimir Aqueduct ZNC Land U John Avon
Dimir Guildgate ZNC Land — Gate C Cliff Childs
Dismal Backwater ZNC Land C Eytan Zana
Evolving Wilds ZNC Land C Steven Belledin
Gruul Guildgate ZNC Land — Gate C Randy Gallegos
Gruul Turf ZNC Land U John Avon
Jungle Shrine ZNC Land U Wayne Reynolds
Jwar Isle Refuge ZNC Land U Cyril Van Der Haegen
Krosan Verge ZNC Land U Ruxing Gao
Myriad Landscape ZNC Land U Jonas De Ro
Naya Panorama ZNC Land C Hideaki Takamura
Needle Spires ZNC Land R Jonas De Ro
Rogue's Passage ZNC Land U Christine Choi
Selesnya Guildgate ZNC Land — Gate C Howard Lyon
Selesnya Sanctuary ZNC Land C John Avon
Submerged Boneyard ZNC Land U Cliff Childs
Terramorphic Expanse ZNC Land C Dan Scott