Aquapolis (ECARD2)

Cards

182

Aprox. Value

Release Date

2003-01-15

Set
Ampharos ECARD2 Stage 2 H Shin-ichi Yoshida
Ampharos ECARD2 Stage 2 R Shin-ichi Yoshida
Arcanine ECARD2 Stage 1 H Kyoko Umemoto
Arcanine ECARD2 Stage 1 R Kyoko Umemoto
Ariados ECARD2 Stage 1 R Shin-ichi Yoshida
Ariados ECARD2 Stage 1 H Shin-ichi Yoshida
Azumarill ECARD2 Stage 1 R Kagemaru Himeno
Azumarill ECARD2 Stage 1 H Kagemaru Himeno
Bellossom ECARD2 Stage 2 R Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Bellossom ECARD2 Stage 2 H Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Blissey ECARD2 Stage 1 H Naoyo Kimura
Blissey ECARD2 Stage 1 R Naoyo Kimura
Donphan ECARD2 Stage 1 R Mitsuhiro Arita
Electrode ECARD2 Stage 1 H Shin-ichi Yoshida
Entei ECARD2 Basic H Atsuko Nishida
Electrode ECARD2 Stage 1 R Shin-ichi Yoshida
Elekid ECARD2 Baby R Hikaru Koike
Espeon ECARD2 Stage 1 H Kyoko Umemoto
Entei ECARD2 Basic R Atsuko Nishida
Exeggutor ECARD2 Stage 1 H Yukiko Baba
Espeon ECARD2 Stage 1 R Kyoko Umemoto
Houndoom ECARD2 Stage 1 H Hajime Kusajima
Hypno ECARD2 Stage 1 H Mitsuhiro Arita
Exeggutor ECARD2 Stage 1 R Yukiko Baba
Jumpluff ECARD2 Stage 2 H Yuka Morii
Exeggutor ECARD2 Stage 1 R Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Houndoom ECARD2 Stage 1 R Naoyo Kimura
Kingdra ECARD2 Stage 2 H Atsuko Nishida
Lanturn ECARD2 Stage 1 H Yuka Morii
Houndoom ECARD2 Stage 1 R Hajime Kusajima
Hypno ECARD2 Stage 1 R Mitsuhiro Arita
Magneton ECARD2 Stage 1 H Hikaru Koike
Jumpluff ECARD2 Stage 2 R Yuka Morii
Muk ECARD2 Stage 1 H Hajime Kusajima
Jynx ECARD2 Basic R Hisao Nakamura
Nidoking ECARD2 Stage 2 H Naoyo Kimura
Kingdra ECARD2 Stage 2 R Atsuko Nishida
Ninetales ECARD2 Stage 1 H Kagemaru Himeno
Lanturn ECARD2 Stage 1 R Mitsuhiro Arita
Octillery ECARD2 Stage 1 H Kouki Saitou
Lanturn ECARD2 Stage 1 R Yuka Morii
Scizor ECARD2 Stage 1 H Hisao Nakamura
Slowking ECARD2 Stage 1 H Aya Kusube
Magneton ECARD2 Stage 1 R Hikaru Koike
Steelix ECARD2 Stage 1 H Hajime Kusajima
Muk ECARD2 Stage 1 R Hajime Kusajima
Nidoking ECARD2 Stage 2 R Naoyo Kimura
Sudowoodo ECARD2 Basic H Kagemaru Himeno
Ninetales ECARD2 Stage 1 R Kagemaru Himeno
Suicune ECARD2 Basic H Atsuko Nishida
Tentacruel ECARD2 Stage 1 H Hajime Kusajima
Octillery ECARD2 Stage 1 R Kouki Saitou
Parasect ECARD2 Stage 1 R Masako Yamashita
Togetic ECARD2 Stage 1 H Kagemaru Himeno
Tyranitar ECARD2 Stage 2 H Naoyo Kimura
Porygon2 ECARD2 Stage 1 R Hikaru Koike
Umbreon ECARD2 Stage 1 H Mitsuhiro Arita
Primeape ECARD2 Stage 1 R Tomokazu Komiya
Victreebel ECARD2 Stage 2 H Miki Tanaka
Quagsire ECARD2 Stage 1 R Mitsuhiro Arita
Vileplume ECARD2 Stage 2 H Kyoko Umemoto
Rapidash ECARD2 Stage 1 R Kouki Saitou
Scizor ECARD2 Stage 1 R Hisao Nakamura
Zapdos ECARD2 Basic H Hajime Kusajima
Slowbro ECARD2 Stage 1 R Aya Kusube
Slowking ECARD2 Stage 1 R Aya Kusube
Steelix ECARD2 Stage 1 R Hajime Kusajima
Sudowoodo ECARD2 Basic R Kagemaru Himeno
Suicune ECARD2 Basic R Atsuko Nishida
Tentacruel ECARD2 Stage 1 R Hajime Kusajima
Togetic ECARD2 Stage 1 R Kagemaru Himeno
Tyranitar ECARD2 Stage 2 R Naoyo Kimura
Umbreon ECARD2 Stage 1 R Mitsuhiro Arita
Victreebel ECARD2 Stage 2 R Miki Tanaka
Vileplume ECARD2 Stage 2 R Kyoko Umemoto
Zapdos ECARD2 Basic R Hajime Kusajima
Bellsprout ECARD2 Basic U Masako Yamashita
Dodrio ECARD2 Stage 1 U Yukiko Baba
Flaaffy ECARD2 Stage 1 U Shin-ichi Yoshida
Furret ECARD2 Stage 1 U Atsuko Nishida
Gloom ECARD2 Stage 1 U Kyoko Umemoto
Golduck ECARD2 Stage 1 U Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Growlithe ECARD2 Basic U Kyoko Umemoto
Magnemite ECARD2 Basic U Shin-ichi Yoshida
Marill ECARD2 Basic U Yukiko Baba
Marowak ECARD2 Stage 1 U Kagemaru Himeno
Nidorino ECARD2 Stage 1 U Kagemaru Himeno
Pupitar ECARD2 Stage 1 U Naoyo Kimura
Scyther ECARD2 Basic U Hisao Nakamura
Seadra ECARD2 Stage 1 U Mitsuhiro Arita
Seaking ECARD2 Stage 1 U Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Skiploom ECARD2 Stage 1 U Yuka Morii
Smoochum ECARD2 Baby U Kagemaru Himeno
Spinarak ECARD2 Basic U Masako Yamashita
Tyrogue ECARD2 Baby U Tomokazu Komiya
Voltorb ECARD2 Basic U Yukiko Baba
Weepinbell ECARD2 Stage 1 U Miki Tanaka
Wooper ECARD2 Basic U Atsuko Nishida
Aipom ECARD2 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Bellsprout ECARD2 Basic C Keiko Fukuyama
Chansey ECARD2 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Chinchou ECARD2 Basic C Yuka Morii
Chinchou ECARD2 Basic C Hisao Nakamura
Cubone ECARD2 Basic C Midori Harada
Doduo ECARD2 Basic C Yukiko Baba
Drowzee ECARD2 Basic C Hisao Nakamura
Eevee ECARD2 Basic C Midori Harada
Exeggcute ECARD2 Basic C Yukiko Baba
Exeggcute ECARD2 Basic C Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Goldeen ECARD2 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Grimer ECARD2 Basic C Keiji Kinebuchi
Growlithe ECARD2 Basic C Yukiko Baba
Hitmonchan ECARD2 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Hitmontop ECARD2 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Hoppip ECARD2 Basic C Yuka Morii
Horsea ECARD2 Basic C Hisao Nakamura
Horsea ECARD2 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Houndour ECARD2 Basic C Midori Harada
Houndour ECARD2 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Kangaskhan ECARD2 Basic C Toshinao Aoki
Larvitar ECARD2 Basic C Naoyo Kimura
Lickitung ECARD2 Basic C Yuka Morii
Magnemite ECARD2 Basic C Hajime Kusajima
Mankey ECARD2 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Mareep ECARD2 Basic C Hizuki Misono
Miltank ECARD2 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Mr. Mime ECARD2 Basic C Yukiko Baba
Nidoran ♂ ECARD2 Basic C Keiko Fukuyama
Oddish ECARD2 Basic C Kyoko Umemoto
Onix ECARD2 Basic C Hajime Kusajima
Paras ECARD2 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Phanpy ECARD2 Basic C Naoyo Kimura
Pinsir ECARD2 Basic C Toshinao Aoki
Ponyta ECARD2 Basic C Shin-ichi Yoshida
Porygon ECARD2 Basic C Masako Yamashita
Psyduck ECARD2 Basic C Keiko Fukuyama
Remoraid ECARD2 Basic C Mitsuhiro Arita
Scyther ECARD2 Basic C Midori Harada
Sentret ECARD2 Basic C Hizuki Misono
Slowpoke ECARD2 Basic C Aya Kusube
Smeargle ECARD2 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Sneasel ECARD2 Basic C Midori Harada
Spinarak ECARD2 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Tangela ECARD2 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Tentacool ECARD2 Basic C Hajime Kusajima
Togepi ECARD2 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Voltorb ECARD2 Basic C Keiji Kinebuchi
Vulpix ECARD2 Basic C Keiko Fukuyama
Wooper ECARD2 Basic C Keiko Fukuyama
Apricorn Forest ECARD2 Stadium R Midori Harada
Darkness Cube 01 ECARD2 Technical Machine U “Big Mama” Tagawa
Energy Switch ECARD2 Item U Mikio Menjo
Fighting Cube 01 ECARD2 Technical Machine U “Big Mama” Tagawa
Fire Cube 01 ECARD2 Technical Machine U “Big Mama” Tagawa
Forest Guardian ECARD2 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Grass Cube 01 ECARD2 Technical Machine U “Big Mama” Tagawa
Healing Berry ECARD2 Pokémon Tool U Shin-ichi Yoshikawa
Juggler ECARD2 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Lightning Cube 01 ECARD2 Technical Machine U “Big Mama” Tagawa
Memory Berry ECARD2 Pokémon Tool U Shin-ichi Yoshikawa
Metal Cube 01 ECARD2 Technical Machine U “Big Mama” Tagawa
Pokémon Fan Club ECARD2 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Pokémon Park ECARD2 Stadium U Kazuo Yazawa
Psychic Cube 01 ECARD2 Technical Machine U “Big Mama” Tagawa
Seer ECARD2 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Super Energy Removal 2 ECARD2 U Keiji Kinebuchi
Time Shard ECARD2 Pokémon Tool U Shin-ichi Yoshikawa
Town Volunteers ECARD2 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Traveling Salesman ECARD2 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Undersea Ruins ECARD2 Stadium U Midori Harada
Power Plant ECARD2 Stadium U Kai Ishikawa
Water Cube 01 ECARD2 Technical Machine U “Big Mama” Tagawa
Weakness Guard ECARD2 U Jungo Suzuki
Darkness Energy ECARD2 Basic Energy R Milky Isobe
Metal Energy ECARD2 Basic Energy R Milky Isobe
Rainbow Energy ECARD2 Special Energy R Takumi Akabane
Boost Energy ECARD2 Special Energy U Shin-ichi Yoshikawa
Crystal Energy ECARD2 Special Energy U Shin-ichi Yoshikawa
Warp Energy ECARD2 Special Energy U Shin-ichi Yoshikawa
Kingdra ECARD2 Stage 2 Scr Mikio Menjo
Lugia ECARD2 Basic Scr Naoyo Kimura
Nidoking ECARD2 Stage 2 Scr Hironobu Yoshida