Darkness Ablaze (SWSH3)

Cards

201

Aprox. Value

Release Date

2020-08-20

Set
Butterfree V SWSH3 Basic V Saki Hayashiro
Butterfree VMAX SWSH3 VMAX VMAX aky CG Works
Paras SWSH3 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Parasect SWSH3 Stage 1 U Miki Tanaka
Carnivine SWSH3 Basic U Masakazu Fukuda
Pansage SWSH3 Basic C Mina Nakai
Simisage SWSH3 Stage 1 U Hasegawa Saki
Karrablast SWSH3 Basic C Mizue
Shelmet SWSH3 Basic C Megumi Mizutani
Accelgor SWSH3 Stage 1 R Shigenori Negishi
Rowlet SWSH3 Basic C HYOGONOSUKE
Dartrix SWSH3 Stage 1 U Mitsuhiro Arita
Decidueye SWSH3 Stage 2 H Ryota Murayama
Bounsweet SWSH3 Basic C Yuka Morii
Steenee SWSH3 Stage 1 U sui
Tsareena SWSH3 Stage 2 R so-taro
Wimpod SWSH3 Basic C MAHOU
Golisopod SWSH3 Stage 1 H Ryuta Fuse
Charizard V SWSH3 Basic V aky CG Works
Charizard VMAX SWSH3 VMAX VMAX aky CG Works
Houndoom V SWSH3 Basic V Ayaka Yoshida
Torchic SWSH3 Basic C Yuka Morii
Combusken SWSH3 Stage 1 U kodama
Blaziken SWSH3 Stage 2 H Ryuta Fuse
Heatran SWSH3 Basic H Anesaki Dynamic
Pansear SWSH3 Basic C Megumi Higuchi
Simisear SWSH3 Stage 1 U 0313
Galarian Darmanitan SWSH3 Stage 1 R Misa Tsutsui
Larvesta SWSH3 Basic C Uta
Volcarona SWSH3 Stage 1 R NC Empire
Fletchinder SWSH3 Stage 1 U Mina Nakai
Talonflame SWSH3 Stage 2 R kawayoo
Centiskorch V SWSH3 Basic V 5ban Graphics
Centiskorch VMAX SWSH3 VMAX VMAX 5ban Graphics
Galarian Mr. Mime SWSH3 Basic C Misa Tsutsui
Galarian Mr. Rime SWSH3 Stage 1 R Naoki Saito
Suicune SWSH3 Basic H so-taro
Feebas SWSH3 Basic C HYOGONOSUKE
Milotic SWSH3 Stage 1 H AKIRA EGAWA
Relicanth SWSH3 Basic U MAHOU
Panpour SWSH3 Basic C ryoma uratsuka
Simipour SWSH3 Stage 1 U Shigenori Negishi
Galarian Darumaka SWSH3 Basic C Shin Nagasawa
Galarian Darmanitan SWSH3 Stage 1 R Masakazu Fukuda
Vanillite SWSH3 Basic C Sanosuke Sakuma
Vanillish SWSH3 Stage 1 U Shibuzoh.
Vanilluxe SWSH3 Stage 2 R kodama
Cubchoo SWSH3 Basic C Saya Tsuruta
Beartic SWSH3 Stage 1 R Masakazu Fukuda
Wishiwashi SWSH3 Basic C sui
Mareanie SWSH3 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Toxapex SWSH3 Stage 1 U Masakazu Fukuda
Dracovish SWSH3 Stage 1 H Hitoshi Ariga
Arctovish SWSH3 Stage 1 R Shin Nagasawa
Mareep SWSH3 Basic C sowsow
Flaaffy SWSH3 Stage 1 U Tomokazu Komiya
Ampharos SWSH3 Stage 2 R kodama
Electrike SWSH3 Basic C Yumi
Manectric SWSH3 Stage 1 R nagimiso
Vikavolt V SWSH3 Basic V Ayaka Yoshida
Tapu Koko SWSH3 Basic H Hasuno
Toxel SWSH3 Basic C Akira Komayama
Toxtricity SWSH3 Stage 1 H Shin Nagasawa
Pincurchin SWSH3 Basic H Shin Nagasawa
Dracozolt SWSH3 Stage 1 R Misa Tsutsui
Arctozolt SWSH3 Stage 1 H Hitoshi Ariga
Jigglypuff SWSH3 Basic C Motofumi Fujiwara
Wigglytuff SWSH3 Stage 1 R Lee HyunJung
Mew V SWSH3 Basic V PLANETA Mochizuki
Snubbull SWSH3 Basic C otumami
Granbull SWSH3 Stage 1 R SATOSHI NAKAI
Lunatone SWSH3 Basic U Miki Tanaka
Gothita SWSH3 Basic C Mizue
Gothorita SWSH3 Stage 1 U sowsow
Gothitelle SWSH3 Stage 2 R Eri Yamaki
Golett SWSH3 Basic C Ryuta Fuse
Golurk SWSH3 Stage 1 R Anesaki Dynamic
Dedenne SWSH3 Basic U Shibuzoh.
Morelull SWSH3 Basic C Suwama Chiaki
Shiinotic SWSH3 Stage 1 U Misa Tsutsui
Mimikyu SWSH3 Basic R Ryota Murayama
Sinistea SWSH3 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Polteageist SWSH3 Stage 1 U kirisAki
Diglett SWSH3 Basic C Hideki Ishikawa
Dugtrio SWSH3 Stage 1 U Yukiko Baba
Larvitar SWSH3 Basic C Sanosuke Sakuma
Pupitar SWSH3 Stage 1 U Sekio
Tyranitar SWSH3 Stage 2 H nagimiso
Trapinch SWSH3 Basic C Asako Ito
Vibrava SWSH3 Stage 1 U Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Flygon SWSH3 Stage 2 R hatachu
Solrock SWSH3 Basic U Miki Tanaka
Hippopotas SWSH3 Basic C Shin Nagasawa
Hippowdon SWSH3 Stage 1 R KEIICHIRO ITO
Rhyperior V SWSH3 Basic V Eske Yoshinob
Diggersby SWSH3 Stage 1 R 0313
Passimian SWSH3 Basic C SATOSHI NAKAI
Galarian Sirfetch'd SWSH3 Stage 1 R Ryota Murayama
Galarian Slowbro V SWSH3 Basic V 5ban Graphics
Grimer SWSH3 Basic C Ryota Murayama
Muk SWSH3 Stage 1 R Eri Yamaki
Spinarak SWSH3 Basic C Kyoko Umemoto
Ariados SWSH3 Stage 1 U Shin Nagasawa
Crobat V SWSH3 Basic V PLANETA Mochizuki
Darkrai SWSH3 Basic H nagimiso
Purrloin SWSH3 Basic C sowsow
Liepard SWSH3 Stage 1 R Hasuno
Deino SWSH3 Basic C Masakazu Fukuda
Zweilous SWSH3 Stage 1 U tetsuya koizumi
Hydreigon SWSH3 Stage 2 R kawayoo
Hoopa SWSH3 Basic H so-taro
Nickit SWSH3 Basic C Misa Tsutsui
Thievul SWSH3 Stage 1 R Akira Komayama
Grimmsnarl V SWSH3 Basic V 5ban Graphics
Grimmsnarl VMAX SWSH3 VMAX VMAX 5ban Graphics
Eternatus V SWSH3 Basic V 5ban Graphics
Eternatus VMAX SWSH3 VMAX VMAX 5ban Graphics
Scizor V SWSH3 Basic V Shin Nagasawa
Scizor VMAX SWSH3 VMAX VMAX 5ban Graphics
Skarmory SWSH3 Basic C NC Empire
Aron SWSH3 Basic C Naoyo Kimura
Lairon SWSH3 Stage 1 U Mizue
Aggron SWSH3 Stage 2 H Hasuno
Escavalier SWSH3 Stage 1 R Anesaki Dynamic
Klink SWSH3 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Klang SWSH3 Stage 1 U NC Empire
Klinklang SWSH3 Stage 2 R Naoki Saito
Galarian Stunfisk V SWSH3 Basic V PLANETA Tsuji
Meltan SWSH3 Basic C HYOGONOSUKE
Melmetal SWSH3 Stage 1 R NC Empire
Cufant SWSH3 Basic C Akira Komayama
Copperajah SWSH3 Stage 1 H Kouki Saitou
Kangaskhan SWSH3 Basic H kawayoo
Tauros SWSH3 Basic C Anesaki Dynamic
Sentret SWSH3 Basic C Mina Nakai
Furret SWSH3 Stage 1 U tetsuya koizumi
Dunsparce SWSH3 Basic C Kazuma Koda
Teddiursa SWSH3 Basic C Yukiko Baba
Ursaring SWSH3 Stage 1 U Uta
Lugia SWSH3 Basic R Hasuno
Skitty SWSH3 Basic C Saya Tsuruta
Delcatty SWSH3 Stage 1 R Tika Matsuno
Salamence V SWSH3 Basic V Saki Hayashiro
Salamence VMAX SWSH3 VMAX VMAX 5ban Graphics
Starly SWSH3 Basic C Naoyo Kimura
Staravia SWSH3 Stage 1 U chibi
Staraptor SWSH3 Stage 2 R AKIRA EGAWA
Ducklett SWSH3 Basic C Midori Harada
Swanna SWSH3 Stage 1 R Taira Akitsu
Bunnelby SWSH3 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Fletchling SWSH3 Basic C Midori Harada
Skwovet SWSH3 Basic C Akira Komayama
Greedent SWSH3 Stage 1 R Kouki Saitou
Rookidee SWSH3 Basic C Hitoshi Ariga
Corvisquire SWSH3 Stage 1 U kirisAki
Corviknight SWSH3 Stage 2 H Kouki Saitou
Big Parasol SWSH3 Pokémon Tool U Toyste Beach
Billowing Smoke SWSH3 Pokémon Tool U 5ban Graphics
Bird Keeper SWSH3 Supporter U Hideki Ishikawa
Cape of Toughness SWSH3 Pokémon Tool U inose yukie
Familiar Bell SWSH3 Item U sadaji
Glimwood Tangle SWSH3 Stadium U aky CG Works
Kabu SWSH3 Supporter U take
Old PC SWSH3 Item U Studio Bora Inc.
Piers SWSH3 Supporter U take
Pokémon Breeder's Nurturing SWSH3 Supporter U kirisAki
Rare Fossil SWSH3 Item U 5ban Graphics
Rose SWSH3 Supporter U Yusuke Ohmura
Rose Tower SWSH3 Stadium U 5ban Graphics
Spikemuth SWSH3 Stadium U 5ban Graphics
Struggle Gloves SWSH3 Pokémon Tool U Ryo Ueda
Turbo Patch SWSH3 Item U Toyste Beach
Yell Horn SWSH3 Item U 5ban Graphics
Heat {fi} Energy SWSH3 Special Energy U
Hiding {da} Energy SWSH3 Special Energy U
Powerful {co} Energy SWSH3 Special Energy U
Butterfree V SWSH3 Basic Ult Saki Hayashiro
Houndoom V SWSH3 Basic Ult Ayaka Yoshida
Centiskorch V SWSH3 Basic Ult 5ban Graphics
Vikavolt V SWSH3 Basic Ult Ayaka Yoshida
Rhyperior V SWSH3 Basic Ult Eske Yoshinob
Crobat V SWSH3 Basic Ult PLANETA Mochizuki
Scizor V SWSH3 Basic Ult Satoshi Shirai
Galarian Stunfisk V SWSH3 Basic Ult PLANETA Tsuji
Salamence V SWSH3 Basic Ult Saki Hayashiro
Kabu SWSH3 Supporter Ult Hitoshi Ariga
Piers SWSH3 Supporter Ult kirisAki
Pokémon Breeder's Nurturing SWSH3 Supporter Ult kirisAki
Rose SWSH3 Supporter Ult Naoki Saito
Butterfree VMAX SWSH3 VMAX Raw aky CG Works
Centiskorch VMAX SWSH3 VMAX Raw 5ban Graphics
Eternatus VMAX SWSH3 VMAX Raw 5ban Graphics
Scizor VMAX SWSH3 VMAX Raw 5ban Graphics
Salamence VMAX SWSH3 VMAX Raw 5ban Graphics
Pokémon Breeder's Nurturing SWSH3 Supporter Raw kirisAki
Rose SWSH3 Supporter Raw Naoki Saito
Rillaboom SWSH3 Stage 2 Scr 5ban Graphics
Coalossal SWSH3 Stage 2 Scr PLANETA Tsuji
Big Parasol SWSH3 Pokémon Tool Scr Toyste Beach
Turbo Patch SWSH3 Item Scr Toyste Beach
Capture Energy SWSH3 Special Energy Scr