Dragon (EX3)

Cards

100

Aprox. Value

Release Date

2003-09-18

Set
Absol EX3 Basic H Naoyo Kimura
Altaria EX3 Stage 1 H Atsuko Nishida
Crawdaunt EX3 Stage 1 H Hisao Nakamura
Flygon EX3 Stage 2 H Mitsuhiro Arita
Golem EX3 Stage 2 H Hisao Nakamura
Grumpig EX3 Stage 1 H Midori Harada
Minun EX3 Basic H Atsuko Nishida
Plusle EX3 Basic H Atsuko Nishida
Roselia EX3 Basic H Atsuko Nishida
Salamence EX3 Stage 2 H Mitsuhiro Arita
Shedinja EX3 Stage 1 H Kagemaru Himeno
Torkoal EX3 Basic H Kagemaru Himeno
Crawdaunt EX3 Stage 1 R Kagemaru Himeno
Dragonair EX3 Stage 1 R Aya Kusube
Flygon EX3 Stage 2 R Hajime Kusajima
Girafarig EX3 Basic R Midori Harada
Magneton EX3 Stage 1 R Midori Harada
Ninjask EX3 Stage 1 R Hajime Kusajima
Salamence EX3 Stage 2 R Kouki Saitou
Shelgon EX3 Stage 1 R Mitsuhiro Arita
Skarmory EX3 Basic R Hisao Nakamura
Vibrava EX3 Stage 1 R Kagemaru Himeno
Bagon EX3 Basic U Mitsuhiro Arita
Camerupt EX3 Stage 1 U Naoyo Kimura
Combusken EX3 Stage 1 U Atsuko Nishida
Dratini EX3 Basic U Aya Kusube
Flaaffy EX3 Stage 1 U Miki Tanaka
Forretress EX3 Stage 1 U Mitsuhiro Arita
Graveler EX3 Stage 1 U Hisao Nakamura
Graveler EX3 Stage 1 U Midori Harada
Grovyle EX3 Stage 1 U Atsuko Nishida
Gyarados EX3 Stage 1 U Kouki Saitou
Horsea EX3 Basic U Hajime Kusajima
Houndoom EX3 Stage 1 U Atsuko Nishida
Magneton EX3 Stage 1 U Kyoko Umemoto
Marshtomp EX3 Stage 1 U Atsuko Nishida
Meditite EX3 Basic U Kouki Saitou
Ninjask EX3 Stage 1 U Toshinao Aoki
Seadra EX3 Stage 1 U Hajime Kusajima
Seadra EX3 Stage 1 U Midori Harada
Shelgon EX3 Stage 1 U Yuka Morii
Shelgon EX3 Stage 1 U Ken Sugimori
Shuppet EX3 Basic U Aya Kusube
Snorunt EX3 Basic U Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Swellow EX3 Stage 1 U Mitsuhiro Arita
Vibrava EX3 Stage 1 U Hajime Kusajima
Vibrava EX3 Stage 1 U Ken Sugimori
Whiscash EX3 Stage 1 U Tomokazu Komiya
Bagon EX3 Basic C Ken Sugimori
Bagon EX3 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Barboach EX3 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Corphish EX3 Basic C Ken Sugimori
Corphish EX3 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Corphish EX3 Basic C Hisao Nakamura
Geodude EX3 Basic C Hisao Nakamura
Geodude EX3 Basic C Midori Harada
Grimer EX3 Basic C Yuka Morii
Horsea EX3 Basic C Midori Harada
Houndour EX3 Basic C Hajime Kusajima
Magikarp EX3 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Magnemite EX3 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Magnemite EX3 Basic C Midori Harada
Magnemite EX3 Basic C Kyoko Umemoto
Mareep EX3 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Mudkip EX3 Basic C Hironobu Yoshida
Nincada EX3 Basic C Toshinao Aoki
Nincada EX3 Basic C Ken Sugimori
Nincada EX3 Basic C Hajime Kusajima
Numel EX3 Basic C Yuka Morii
Numel EX3 Basic C Naoyo Kimura
Pineco EX3 Basic C Hajime Kusajima
Slugma EX3 Basic C Kyoko Umemoto
Spoink EX3 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Spoink EX3 Basic C Midori Harada
Swablu EX3 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Taillow EX3 Basic C Kyoko Umemoto
Torchic EX3 Basic C Hironobu Yoshida
Trapinch EX3 Basic C Yuka Morii
Trapinch EX3 Basic C Ken Sugimori
Treecko EX3 Basic C Hajime Kusajima
Wurmple EX3 Basic C Midori Harada
Balloon Berry EX3 Pokémon Tool U Keiji Kinebuchi
Buffer Piece EX3 Pokémon Tool U Katsura Tabata
Energy Recycle System EX3 Item U Zu-Ka
High Pressure System EX3 Stadium U Ken Ikuji
Low Pressure System EX3 Stadium U Shin-ichi Yoshikawa
Mr. Briney's Compassion EX3 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
TV Reporter EX3 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Ampharos ex EX3 Stage 2 EX Ryo Ueda
Dragonite ex EX3 Stage 2 EX Ryo Ueda
Golem ex EX3 Stage 2 EX Hikaru Koike
Kingdra ex EX3 Stage 2 EX Hikaru Koike
Latias ex EX3 Basic EX Ryo Ueda
Latios ex EX3 Basic EX Ryo Ueda
Magcargo ex EX3 Stage 1 EX Hikaru Koike
Muk ex EX3 Stage 1 EX Hikaru Koike
Rayquaza ex EX3 Basic EX Hikaru Koike
Charmander EX3 Basic Scr Mitsuhiro Arita
Charmeleon EX3 Stage 1 Scr Mitsuhiro Arita
Charizard EX3 Stage 2 Scr Mitsuhiro Arita