Emerging Powers (BW2)

Cards

98

Aprox. Value

Release Date

2011-08-31

Set
Pansage BW2 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Simisage BW2 Stage 1 R match
Sewaddle BW2 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Sewaddle BW2 Basic C Naoki Saito
Swadloon BW2 Stage 1 U Naoki Saito
Swadloon BW2 Stage 1 U MAHOU
Leavanny BW2 Stage 2 R Kouki Saitou
Leavanny BW2 Stage 2 R Masakazu Fukuda
Cottonee BW2 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Cottonee BW2 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Whimsicott BW2 Stage 1 U sui
Whimsicott BW2 Stage 1 R Mizue
Petilil BW2 Basic C Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Lilligant BW2 Stage 1 U Shin Nagasawa
Deerling BW2 Basic C sui
Sawsbuck BW2 Stage 1 R Kagemaru Himeno
Virizion BW2 Basic H 5ban Graphics
Pansear BW2 Basic C Masakazu Fukuda
Simisear BW2 Stage 1 R Mitsuhiro Arita
Darumaka BW2 Basic C Mitsuhiro Arita
Darmanitan BW2 Stage 1 R Mitsuhiro Arita
Panpour BW2 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Simipour BW2 Stage 1 R Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Basculin BW2 Basic C match
Basculin BW2 Basic U Akira Komayama
Ducklett BW2 Basic C MAHOU
Swanna BW2 Stage 1 R Atsuko Nishida
Cubchoo BW2 Basic C sui
Cubchoo BW2 Basic C Kanako Eo
Beartic BW2 Stage 1 H Kouki Saitou
Beartic BW2 Stage 1 R Kagemaru Himeno
Emolga BW2 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Joltik BW2 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Galvantula BW2 Stage 1 U Kagemaru Himeno
Thundurus BW2 Basic H 5ban Graphics
Woobat BW2 Basic C Masakazu Fukuda
Swoobat BW2 Stage 1 R Shigenori Negishi
Venipede BW2 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Whirlipede BW2 Stage 1 U Shin Nagasawa
Scolipede BW2 Stage 2 R kawayoo
Sigilyph BW2 Basic U Midori Harada
Sigilyph BW2 Basic U match
Gothita BW2 Basic C MAHOU
Gothita BW2 Basic C sui
Gothorita BW2 Stage 1 U Atsuko Nishida
Gothorita BW2 Stage 1 U Naoki Saito
Gothitelle BW2 Stage 2 H Kagemaru Himeno
Gothitelle BW2 Stage 2 R Kouki Saitou
Roggenrola BW2 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Roggenrola BW2 Basic C Masakazu Fukuda
Boldore BW2 Stage 1 U Kouki Saitou
Boldore BW2 Stage 1 U Masakazu Fukuda
Gigalith BW2 Stage 2 R Naoki Saito
Drilbur BW2 Basic U match
Drilbur BW2 Basic C Midori Harada
Excadrill BW2 Stage 1 H 5ban Graphics
Excadrill BW2 Stage 1 R Shin Nagasawa
Throh BW2 Basic U match
Sawk BW2 Basic U Kouki Saitou
Sandile BW2 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Krokorok BW2 Stage 1 U Kagemaru Himeno
Krookodile BW2 Stage 2 R Naoki Saito
Terrakion BW2 Basic H 5ban Graphics
Purrloin BW2 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Liepard BW2 Stage 1 R Akira Komayama
Zorua BW2 Basic U Shin Nagasawa
Zoroark BW2 Stage 1 H Shin Nagasawa
Vullaby BW2 Basic C sui
Mandibuzz BW2 Stage 1 R Mitsuhiro Arita
Ferroseed BW2 Basic C Midori Harada
Ferroseed BW2 Basic C MAHOU
Ferrothorn BW2 Stage 1 R Shin Nagasawa
Ferrothorn BW2 Stage 1 U Masakazu Fukuda
Klink BW2 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Klang BW2 Stage 1 U Kouki Saitou
Klinklang BW2 Stage 2 R Akira Komayama
Cobalion BW2 Basic H 5ban Graphics
Patrat BW2 Basic C Masakazu Fukuda
Watchog BW2 Stage 1 U MAHOU
Pidove BW2 Basic C Naoki Saito
Tranquill BW2 Stage 1 U Midori Harada
Unfezant BW2 Stage 2 R kawayoo
Audino BW2 Basic U Kagemaru Himeno
Minccino BW2 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Cinccino BW2 Stage 1 U Mizue
Rufflet BW2 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Rufflet BW2 Basic C Naoyo Kimura
Braviary BW2 Stage 1 H Masakazu Fukuda
Tornadus BW2 Basic H 5ban Graphics
Bianca BW2 Supporter U Yusuke Ohmura
Cheren BW2 Supporter U Yusuke Ohmura
Crushing Hammer BW2 Item U 5ban Graphics
Great Ball BW2 Item U 5ban Graphics
Max Potion BW2 Item U 5ban Graphics
Pokémon Catcher BW2 Item U 5ban Graphics
Recycle BW2 Item U Ryo Ueda
Thundurus BW2 Basic Ult 5ban Graphics
Tornadus BW2 Basic Ult 5ban Graphics