Generations (G1)

Cards

117

Aprox. Value

Release Date

2016-02-22

Set
Chikorita G1 Basic C Sanosuke Sakuma
Venusaur-EX G1 Basic EX Eske Yoshinob
M Venusaur-EX G1 Mega EX 5ban Graphics
Shroomish G1 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Charmander G1 Basic C Akira Komayama
Caterpie G1 Basic C Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Metapod G1 Stage 1 U kawayoo
Charmeleon G1 Stage 1 C Akira Komayama
Charizard G1 Stage 2 U Akira Komayama
Butterfree G1 Stage 2 H miki kudo
Flareon-EX G1 Basic EX Atsuko Nishida
Paras G1 Basic C Aya Kusube
Snorunt G1 Basic C MAHOU
Parasect G1 Stage 1 R Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Tangela G1 Basic C match
Froslass G1 Stage 1 U Shin Nagasawa
Pinsir G1 Basic R Satoshi Shirai
Raichu G1 Stage 1 C Aya Kusube
Dedenne G1 Basic U kanahei
Leafeon-EX G1 Basic EX Naoki Saito
Charizard-EX G1 Basic EX Eske Yoshinob
Wobbuffet G1 Basic C Yukiko Baba
M Charizard-EX G1 Mega EX 5ban Graphics
Gulpin G1 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Ninetales-EX G1 Basic EX Eske Yoshinob
Jirachi G1 Basic U kirisAki
Espurr G1 Basic C Kanako Eo
Ponyta G1 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Meowstic G1 Stage 1 U sui
Rapidash G1 Stage 1 R DemizuPosuka
Magmar G1 Basic C Hideki Ishikawa
Yveltal G1 Basic U Saya Tsuruta
Blastoise-EX G1 Basic EX Eske Yoshinob
Flabébé G1 Basic C Saya Tsuruta
M Blastoise-EX G1 Mega EX 5ban Graphics
Floette G1 Stage 1 U Eske Yoshinob
Swirlix G1 Basic U Yuka Morii
Shellder G1 Basic C Naoyo Kimura
Slurpuff G1 Stage 1 U MAHOU
Cloyster G1 Stage 1 U Masakazu Fukuda
Krabby G1 Basic C kirisAki
Sylveon-EX G1 Basic EX sui
Magikarp G1 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Diancie G1 Basic U Mizue
Swablu G1 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Gyarados G1 Stage 1 R Shin Nagasawa
Vaporeon-EX G1 Basic EX Naoki Saito
Altaria G1 Stage 1 U Kagemaru Himeno
Fletchling G1 Basic C Aya Kusube
Articuno G1 Basic H Ryo Ueda
Floral Crown G1 Pokémon Tool C Aya Kusube
Pikachu G1 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Wally G1 Supporter U Megumi Mizutani
Raichu G1 Stage 1 H Mitsuhiro Arita
Flareon-EX G1 Basic Ult kirisAki
Jolteon-EX G1 Basic EX Naoki Saito
Jolteon-EX G1 Basic Ult Ryo Ueda
Pikachu G1 Basic Ult Kagemaru Himeno
Zapdos G1 Basic H Ryo Ueda
Zubat G1 Basic C match
Gardevoir-EX G1 Basic Ult Mizue
Golbat G1 Stage 1 U Kanako Eo
M Gardevoir-EX G1 Mega Ult Megumi Mizutani
Sylveon-EX G1 Basic Ult Kanako Eo
Slowpoke G1 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Gastly G1 Basic C kodama
Haunter G1 Stage 1 U Midori Harada
Gengar G1 Stage 2 H Saya Tsuruta
Jynx G1 Basic R Naoki Saito
Meowstic-EX G1 Basic EX Toyste Beach
Diglett G1 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Dugtrio G1 Stage 1 R Toyste Beach
Machop G1 Basic C Mina Nakai
Machoke G1 Stage 1 U Mitsuhiro Arita
Machamp G1 Stage 2 H PLANETA
Geodude G1 Basic C MAHOU
Graveler G1 Stage 1 U Naoyo Kimura
Golem G1 Stage 2 H Hasuno
Golem-EX G1 Basic EX Toyste Beach
Hitmonlee G1 Basic R Hitoshi Ariga
Hitmonchan G1 Basic R match
Rhyhorn G1 Basic C Midori Harada
Clefairy G1 Basic C Shibuzoh.
Clefable G1 Stage 1 U Atsuko Nishida
Mr. Mime G1 Basic U kirisAki
Meowth G1 Basic C kirisAki
Persian G1 Stage 1 U Mitsuhiro Arita
Doduo G1 Basic C Eri Yamaki
Dodrio G1 Stage 1 R TOKIYA
Tauros G1 Basic R Kagemaru Himeno
Snorlax G1 Basic R Mitsuhiro Arita
Clemont G1 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Crushing Hammer G1 Item U 5ban Graphics
Energy Switch G1 Item U 5ban Graphics
Evosoda G1 Item U 5ban Graphics
Imakuni? G1 Supporter U
Maintenance G1 Item U Toyste Beach
Max Revive G1 Item U 5ban Graphics
Olympia G1 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Poké Ball G1 Item U 5ban Graphics
Pokémon Center Lady G1 Supporter U Maiko Fujiwara
Pokémon Fan Club G1 Supporter U Yusuke Ohmura
Revitalizer G1 Item U Toyste Beach
Red Card G1 Item U 5ban Graphics
Shauna G1 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Team Flare Grunt G1 Supporter U Yusuke Ohmura
Team Flare Grunt G1 Supporter Ult Naoki Saito
Double Colorless Energy G1 Special Energy U 5ban Graphics
Grass Energy G1 Basic Energy C
Fire Energy G1 Basic Energy C
Water Energy G1 Basic Energy C
Lightning Energy G1 Basic Energy C
Psychic Energy G1 Basic Energy C
Fighting Energy G1 Basic Energy C
Darkness Energy G1 Basic Energy C
Metal Energy G1 Basic Energy C
Fairy Energy G1 Basic Energy C