Rising Rivals (PL2)

Cards

120

Aprox. Value

Release Date

2009-05-16

Set
Arcanine PL2 Stage 1 H Masakazu Fukuda
Fan Rotom PL2 Basic R Motofumi Fujiwara
Bastiodon GL PL2 Basic H Hajime Kusajima
Frost Rotom PL2 Basic R Hironobu Yoshida
Darkrai G PL2 Basic H Makoto Imai
Heat Rotom PL2 Basic R Lee HyunJung
Floatzel GL PL2 Basic H Midori Harada
Mow Rotom PL2 Basic R Yusuke Ohmura
Flygon PL2 Stage 2 H Kouki Saitou
Wash Rotom PL2 Basic R Hiroki Fuchino
Froslass GL PL2 Basic H Atsuko Nishida
Charon's Choice PL2 Supporter R Ken Sugimori
Jirachi PL2 Basic H Kenkichi Toyama
Lucario GL PL2 Basic H Kagemaru Himeno
Luxray GL PL2 Basic H Kouki Saitou
Mismagius GL PL2 Basic H Naoyo Kimura
Rampardos GL PL2 Basic H Suwama Chiaki
Roserade GL PL2 Basic H Kanako Eo
Shiftry PL2 Stage 2 H Kagemaru Himeno
Aggron PL2 Stage 2 R Naoyo Kimura
Beedrill PL2 Stage 2 R Kagemaru Himeno
Bronzong E4 PL2 Basic R Mitsuhiro Arita
Drapion E4 PL2 Basic R Kouki Saitou
Espeon E4 PL2 Basic R Mitsuhiro Arita
Flareon PL2 Stage 1 R Midori Harada
Gallade E4 PL2 Basic R Mitsuhiro Arita
Gastrodon East Sea PL2 Stage 1 R Ken Sugimori
Gastrodon West Sea PL2 Stage 1 R Kyoko Umemoto
Golem E4 PL2 Basic R Kagemaru Himeno
Heracross E4 PL2 Basic R Kouki Saitou
Hippowdon PL2 Stage 1 R Tomoaki Imakuni
Jolteon PL2 Stage 1 R Hajime Kusajima
Mamoswine GL PL2 Basic R Atsuko Nishida
Mr. Mime E4 PL2 Basic R Mitsuhiro Arita
Nidoking PL2 Stage 2 R Masakazu Fukuda
Nidoqueen PL2 Stage 2 R Midori Harada
Raichu GL PL2 Basic R Kouki Saitou
Rhyperior E4 PL2 Basic R Kagemaru Himeno
Snorlax PL2 Basic R Kagemaru Himeno
Vaporeon PL2 Stage 1 R Masakazu Fukuda
Vespiquen E4 PL2 Basic R Kouki Saitou
Walrein PL2 Stage 2 R kawayoo
Yanmega E4 PL2 Basic R Kouki Saitou
Alakazam E4 PL2 Basic U Mitsuhiro Arita
Electrode G PL2 Basic U Yusuke Ishikawa
Gengar GL PL2 Basic U Naoyo Kimura
Glaceon PL2 Stage 1 U Naoyo Kimura
Hippowdon E4 PL2 Basic U Kagemaru Himeno
Infernape E4 PL2 Basic U Masakazu Fukuda
Lairon PL2 Stage 1 U Yukiko Baba
Leafeon PL2 Stage 1 U Suwama Chiaki
Machamp GL PL2 Basic U Kagemaru Himeno
Rapidash E4 PL2 Basic U Masakazu Fukuda
Scizor E4 PL2 Basic U Kouki Saitou
Sharpedo PL2 Stage 1 U Kouki Saitou
Starmie PL2 Stage 1 U Ken Sugimori
Steelix GL PL2 Basic U Hajime Kusajima
Tropius PL2 Basic U Ken Sugimori
Vibrava PL2 Stage 1 U Kyoko Umemoto
Whiscash E4 PL2 Basic U Kagemaru Himeno
Aerodactyl GL PL2 Basic C Suwama Chiaki
Ambipom G PL2 Basic C Makoto Imai
Aron PL2 Basic C Takao Unno
Carvanha PL2 Basic C Midori Harada
Eevee PL2 Basic C Naoyo Kimura
Flareon E4 PL2 Basic C Masakazu Fukuda
Forretress G PL2 Basic C Ryota Saito
Gliscor E4 PL2 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Growlithe PL2 Basic C Naoyo Kimura
Hippopotas PL2 Basic C kawayoo
Houndoom E4 PL2 Basic C Masakazu Fukuda
Kakuna PL2 Stage 1 C Midori Harada
Kecleon PL2 Basic C Midori Harada
Koffing PL2 Basic C Yukiko Baba
Munchlax PL2 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Munchlax PL2 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Nidoran ♀ PL2 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Nidoran ♂ PL2 Basic C Ken Sugimori
Nidorina PL2 Stage 1 C Ken Sugimori
Nidorino PL2 Stage 1 C kawayoo
Nuzleaf PL2 Stage 1 C Yukiko Baba
Quagsire GL PL2 Basic C Midori Harada
Sealeo PL2 Stage 1 C Saya Tsuruta
Seedot PL2 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Shellos East Sea PL2 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Shellos West Sea PL2 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Snorlax PL2 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Spheal PL2 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Staryu PL2 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Trapinch PL2 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Turtwig GL PL2 Basic C Kanako Eo
Weedle PL2 Basic C Ken Sugimori
Weezing PL2 Stage 1 C Ken Sugimori
Aaron's Collection PL2 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Bebe's Search PL2 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Bertha's Warmth PL2 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Flint's Willpower PL2 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Lucian's Assignment PL2 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Pokémon Contest Hall PL2 Stadium U Makoto Imai
Sunyshore City Gym PL2 Stadium U Yusuke Ishikawa
Team Galactic's Invention G-107 Technical Machine G PL2 Technical Machine U Makoto Imai
Team Galactic's Invention G-109 SP Radar PL2 Item U Kent Kanetsuna
Underground Expedition PL2 Supporter U Kagemaru Himeno
Volkner's Philosophy PL2 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Darkness Energy PL2 Basic Energy U Takumi Akabane
Metal Energy PL2 Basic Energy U Takumi Akabane
SP Energy PL2 Special Energy U Kent Kanetsuna
Upper Energy PL2 Special Energy U Ryo Ueda
Alakazam E4 LV.X PL2 Level-Up LvX Ryo Ueda
Floatzel GL LV.X PL2 Level-Up LvX Mitsuhiro Arita
Flygon LV.X PL2 Level-Up LvX Shizurow
Gallade E4 LV.X PL2 Level-Up LvX Ryo Ueda
Hippowdon LV.X PL2 Level-Up LvX Shizurow
Infernape E4 LV.X PL2 Level-Up LvX Ryo Ueda
Luxray GL LV.X PL2 Level-Up LvX Mitsuhiro Arita
Mismagius GL LV.X PL2 Level-Up LvX Kent Kanetsuna
Snorlax LV.X PL2 Level-Up LvX Shizurow
Pikachu PL2 Basic Scr Mitsuhiro Arita
Flying Pikachu PL2 Basic Scr Toshinao Aoki
Surfing Pikachu PL2 Basic Scr Toshinao Aoki