Secret Wonders (DP3)

Cards

132

Aprox. Value

Release Date

2007-11-01

Set
Ampharos DP3 Stage 2 H Kouki Saitou
Blastoise DP3 Stage 2 H Daisuke Ito
Charizard DP3 Stage 2 H Daisuke Ito
Entei DP3 Basic H Ryo Ueda
Flygon DP3 Stage 2 H Daisuke Ito
Gallade DP3 Stage 2 H Daisuke Ito
Gardevoir DP3 Stage 2 H Atsuko Nishida
Gastrodon East Sea DP3 Stage 1 H Kazuyuki Kano
Gastrodon West Sea DP3 Stage 1 H Kazuyuki Kano
Ho-Oh DP3 Basic H Kazuyuki Kano
Jumpluff DP3 Stage 2 H Kagemaru Himeno
Lickilicky DP3 Stage 1 H Kazuyuki Kano
Ludicolo DP3 Stage 2 H Mitsuhiro Arita
Lugia DP3 Basic H Kazuyuki Kano
Mew DP3 Basic H Kagemaru Himeno
Raikou DP3 Basic H Ryo Ueda
Roserade DP3 Stage 1 H Ken Sugimori
Salamence DP3 Stage 2 H Kazuyuki Kano
Suicune DP3 Basic H Ryo Ueda
Venusaur DP3 Stage 2 H Kazuyuki Kano
Absol DP3 Basic R Ken Sugimori
Arcanine DP3 Stage 1 R Kouki Saitou
Banette DP3 Stage 1 R Kouki Saitou
Dugtrio DP3 Stage 1 C Ken Sugimori
Electivire DP3 Stage 1 R Kouki Saitou
Electrode DP3 Stage 1 R Ken Sugimori
Furret DP3 Stage 1 R Kagemaru Himeno
Golduck DP3 Stage 1 R Ken Sugimori
Golem DP3 Stage 2 R Naoyo Kimura
Jynx DP3 Basic R Kagemaru Himeno
Magmortar DP3 Stage 1 R Kouki Saitou
Minun DP3 Basic R Masakazu Fukuda
Mothim DP3 Stage 1 R Kazuyuki Kano
Nidoking DP3 Stage 2 R Kouki Saitou
Pidgeot DP3 Stage 2 R Masakazu Fukuda
Plusle DP3 Basic R Masakazu Fukuda
Sharpedo DP3 Stage 1 R Ken Sugimori
Sunflora DP3 Stage 1 R Mitsuhiro Arita
Unown S DP3 Basic R Kazuyuki Kano
Weavile DP3 Stage 1 R Kagemaru Himeno
Wormadam Plant Cloak DP3 Stage 1 R Mitsuhiro Arita
Wormadam Sandy Cloak DP3 Stage 1 R Kagemaru Himeno
Wormadam Trash Cloak DP3 Stage 1 R Kazuyuki Kano
Xatu DP3 Stage 1 R Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Breloom DP3 Stage 1 U Kouki Saitou
Charmeleon DP3 Stage 1 U Atsuko Nishida
Cloyster DP3 Stage 1 U Ken Sugimori
Donphan DP3 Stage 1 U Ken Sugimori
Farfetch'd DP3 Basic U Ken Sugimori
Flaaffy DP3 Stage 1 U Kagemaru Himeno
Ivysaur DP3 Stage 1 U Kagemaru Himeno
Kecleon DP3 Basic U Mitsuhiro Arita
Kirlia DP3 Stage 1 U Masakazu Fukuda
Lombre DP3 Stage 1 U Kouki Saitou
Miltank DP3 Basic U Mitsuhiro Arita
Muk DP3 Stage 1 U Daisuke Ito
Nidorino DP3 Stage 1 U Naoyo Kimura
Pidgeotto DP3 Stage 1 U Ken Sugimori
Pinsir DP3 Basic U Ken Sugimori
Quagsire DP3 Stage 1 U Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Raticate DP3 Stage 1 U Ken Sugimori
Roselia DP3 Basic U Kouki Saitou
Sableye DP3 Basic U Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Shelgon DP3 Stage 1 U Kouki Saitou
Skiploom DP3 Stage 1 U Masakazu Fukuda
Smeargle DP3 Basic U Masakazu Fukuda
Smoochum DP3 Basic U Atsuko Nishida
Unown K DP3 Basic U Daisuke Ito
Unown N DP3 Basic U Daisuke Ito
Unown O DP3 Basic U Daisuke Ito
Unown X DP3 Basic U Kazuyuki Kano
Unown Z DP3 Basic U Kazuyuki Kano
Venomoth DP3 Stage 1 U Mitsuhiro Arita
Vibrava DP3 Stage 1 U Kouki Saitou
Wartortle DP3 Stage 1 U Ken Sugimori
Bagon DP3 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Bulbasaur DP3 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Burmy Plant Cloak DP3 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Burmy Sandy Cloak DP3 Basic C Midori Harada
Burmy Trash Cloak DP3 Basic C Ken Sugimori
Carvanha DP3 Basic C Masakazu Fukuda
Charmander DP3 Basic C Masakazu Fukuda
Clefairy DP3 Basic C Lee HyunJung
Corsola DP3 Basic C Midori Harada
Diglett DP3 Basic C Takao Unno
Duskull DP3 Basic C Hiroki Fuchino
Electabuzz DP3 Basic C Masakazu Fukuda
Grimer DP3 Basic C Ken Sugimori
Growlithe DP3 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Hoppip DP3 Basic C Motofumi Fujiwara
Lickitung DP3 Basic C Ken Sugimori
Lotad DP3 Basic C Saya Tsuruta
Magmar DP3 Basic C Ken Sugimori
Mareep DP3 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Murkrow DP3 Basic C Yusuke Ohmura
Natu DP3 Basic C Midori Harada
Nidoran ♂ DP3 Basic C Mitsuhiro Arita
Phanpy DP3 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Pidgey DP3 Basic C Hironobu Yoshida
Psyduck DP3 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Qwilfish DP3 Basic C Kenkichi Toyama
Ralts DP3 Basic C Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Rattata DP3 Basic C Mitsuhiro Arita
Sentret DP3 Basic C Midori Harada
Shellder DP3 Basic C Ken Sugimori
Shellos East Sea DP3 Basic C Ken Sugimori
Shellos West Sea DP3 Basic C Ken Sugimori
Shroomish DP3 Basic C Midori Harada
Shuckle DP3 Basic C Emi Yoshida
Shuppet DP3 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Spinda DP3 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Squirtle DP3 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Stantler DP3 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Sunkern DP3 Basic C Midori Harada
Trapinch DP3 Basic C Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Venonat DP3 Basic C Ken Sugimori
Voltorb DP3 Basic C Satoshi Ohta
Wooper DP3 Basic C Masakazu Fukuda
Bebe's Search DP3 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Night Maintenance DP3 U Ryo Ueda
PlusPower DP3 Item U Ryo Ueda
Professor Oak's Visit DP3 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Professor Rowan DP3 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Rival DP3 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Roseanne's Research DP3 Supporter U Kanako Eo
Team Galactic's Mars DP3 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Potion DP3 Item C Shin-ichi Yoshikawa
Switch DP3 Item C Ryo Ueda
Darkness Energy DP3 Basic Energy U Takumi Akabane
Metal Energy DP3 Basic Energy U Takumi Akabane
Gardevoir LV.X DP3 Level-Up LvX Ryo Ueda
Honchkrow LV.X DP3 Level-Up LvX Ryo Ueda