Skyridge (ECARD3)

Cards

182

Aprox. Value

Release Date

2003-05-12

Set
Aerodactyl ECARD3 Stage 1 R Toshinao Aoki
Alakazam ECARD3 Stage 2 H Kimiya Masago
Arcanine ECARD3 Stage 1 H Aya Kusube
Alakazam ECARD3 Stage 2 R Kimiya Masago
Arcanine ECARD3 Stage 1 R Aya Kusube
Articuno ECARD3 Basic H Hajime Kusajima
Beedrill ECARD3 Stage 2 H Hikaru Koike
Articuno ECARD3 Basic R Hajime Kusajima
Beedrill ECARD3 Stage 2 R Hikaru Koike
Crobat ECARD3 Stage 2 H Kimiya Masago
Crobat ECARD3 Stage 2 R Kimiya Masago
Dewgong ECARD3 Stage 1 H Kouki Saitou
Dewgong ECARD3 Stage 1 R Kouki Saitou
Flareon ECARD3 Stage 1 H Kyoko Umemoto
Flareon ECARD3 Stage 1 R Kyoko Umemoto
Forretress ECARD3 Stage 1 H Midori Harada
Forretress ECARD3 Stage 1 R Midori Harada
Gengar ECARD3 Stage 2 H Kyoko Umemoto
Gengar ECARD3 Stage 2 R Kyoko Umemoto
Gyarados ECARD3 Stage 1 H Kimiya Masago
Houndoom ECARD3 Stage 1 H Kimiya Masago
Gyarados ECARD3 Stage 1 R Kimiya Masago
Jolteon ECARD3 Stage 1 H Hikaru Koike
Houndoom ECARD3 Stage 1 R Kimiya Masago
Kabutops ECARD3 Stage 2 H Kouki Saitou
Jolteon ECARD3 Stage 1 R Hikaru Koike
Kabutops ECARD3 Stage 2 R Kouki Saitou
Ledian ECARD3 Stage 1 H Hikaru Koike
Machamp ECARD3 Stage 2 H Naoyo Kimura
Ledian ECARD3 Stage 1 R Hikaru Koike
Magcargo ECARD3 Stage 1 H Hajime Kusajima
Machamp ECARD3 Stage 2 R Naoyo Kimura
Magcargo ECARD3 Stage 1 H Mitsuhiro Arita
Magcargo ECARD3 Stage 1 R Hajime Kusajima
Magcargo ECARD3 Stage 1 R Mitsuhiro Arita
Magneton ECARD3 Stage 1 H Hajime Kusajima
Magneton ECARD3 Stage 1 R Hajime Kusajima
Magneton ECARD3 Stage 1 H Kouki Saitou
Magneton ECARD3 Stage 1 R Kouki Saitou
Moltres ECARD3 Basic H Kouki Saitou
Moltres ECARD3 Basic R Kouki Saitou
Nidoqueen ECARD3 Stage 2 H Mitsuhiro Arita
Piloswine ECARD3 Stage 1 H Yuka Morii
Nidoqueen ECARD3 Stage 2 R Mitsuhiro Arita
Omastar ECARD3 Stage 2 R Hajime Kusajima
Politoed ECARD3 Stage 2 H Atsuko Nishida
Piloswine ECARD3 Stage 1 R Yuka Morii
Poliwrath ECARD3 Stage 2 H Naoyo Kimura
Raichu ECARD3 Stage 1 H Yuka Morii
Politoed ECARD3 Stage 2 R Atsuko Nishida
Raikou ECARD3 Basic H Mitsuhiro Arita
Poliwrath ECARD3 Stage 2 R Naoyo Kimura
Raichu ECARD3 Stage 1 R Yuka Morii
Rhydon ECARD3 Stage 1 H Mitsuhiro Arita
Starmie ECARD3 Stage 1 H Hajime Kusajima
Raikou ECARD3 Basic R Mitsuhiro Arita
Steelix ECARD3 Stage 1 H Hikaru Koike
Rhydon ECARD3 Stage 1 R Mitsuhiro Arita
Umbreon ECARD3 Stage 1 H Atsuko Nishida
Starmie ECARD3 Stage 1 R Hajime Kusajima
Steelix ECARD3 Stage 1 R Hikaru Koike
Vaporeon ECARD3 Stage 1 H Naoyo Kimura
Xatu ECARD3 Stage 1 H Atsuko Nishida
Umbreon ECARD3 Stage 1 R Atsuko Nishida
Vaporeon ECARD3 Stage 1 R Naoyo Kimura
Wigglytuff ECARD3 Stage 1 R Hizuki Misono
Xatu ECARD3 Stage 1 R Atsuko Nishida
Electrode ECARD3 Stage 1 U Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Kabuto ECARD3 Stage 1 U Yukiko Baba
Machoke ECARD3 Stage 1 U Hisao Nakamura
Misdreavus ECARD3 Basic U Atsuko Nishida
Noctowl ECARD3 Stage 1 U Atsuko Nishida
Omanyte ECARD3 Stage 1 U Yukiko Baba
Persian ECARD3 Stage 1 U Atsuko Nishida
Piloswine ECARD3 Stage 1 U Shin-ichi Yoshida
Starmie ECARD3 Stage 1 U Kyoko Umemoto
Wobbuffet ECARD3 Basic U Kagemaru Himeno
Abra ECARD3 Basic C Keiko Fukuyama
Buried Fossil ECARD3 Basic C Atsuko Ujiie
Cleffa ECARD3 Baby C Miki Tanaka
Delibird ECARD3 Basic C Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Diglett ECARD3 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Ditto ECARD3 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Dugtrio ECARD3 Stage 1 C Tomokazu Komiya
Dunsparce ECARD3 Basic C Yuka Morii
Eevee ECARD3 Basic C Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Farfetch'd ECARD3 Basic C Midori Harada
Forretress ECARD3 Stage 1 C Kouki Saitou
Gastly ECARD3 Basic C Kyoko Umemoto
Girafarig ECARD3 Basic C Yukiko Baba
Gligar ECARD3 Basic C Shin-ichi Yoshida
Golbat ECARD3 Stage 1 C Tomokazu Komiya
Granbull ECARD3 Stage 1 C Tomokazu Komiya
Growlithe ECARD3 Basic C Masako Yamashita
Haunter ECARD3 Stage 1 C Kyoko Umemoto
Heracross ECARD3 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Hoothoot ECARD3 Basic C Hizuki Misono
Houndour ECARD3 Basic C Hajime Kusajima
Igglybuff ECARD3 Baby C Keiko Fukuyama
Jigglypuff ECARD3 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Kadabra ECARD3 Stage 1 C Toshinao Aoki
Kakuna ECARD3 Stage 1 C Hisao Nakamura
Lapras ECARD3 Basic C Aya Kusube
Ledyba ECARD3 Basic C Masako Yamashita
Ledyba ECARD3 Basic C Yukiko Baba
Machop ECARD3 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Magikarp ECARD3 Basic C Keiko Fukuyama
Magnemite ECARD3 Basic C Shin-ichi Yoshida
Mantine ECARD3 Basic C Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Meowth ECARD3 Basic C Keiko Fukuyama
Murkrow ECARD3 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Natu ECARD3 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Nidoran ♀ ECARD3 Basic C Midori Harada
Nidoran ♀ ECARD3 Basic C Masako Yamashita
Nidorina ECARD3 Stage 1 C Midori Harada
Pikachu ECARD3 Basic C Yuka Morii
Pineco ECARD3 Basic C Mitsuhiro Arita
Pineco ECARD3 Basic C Midori Harada
Poliwag ECARD3 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Poliwhirl ECARD3 Stage 1 C Hisao Nakamura
Raticate ECARD3 Stage 1 C Kagemaru Himeno
Rattata ECARD3 Basic C Masako Yamashita
Rhyhorn ECARD3 Basic C Hisao Nakamura
Sandshrew ECARD3 Basic C Naoyo Kimura
Sandslash ECARD3 Stage 1 C Miki Tanaka
Seel ECARD3 Basic C Hisao Nakamura
Seel ECARD3 Basic C Yukiko Baba
Shuckle ECARD3 Basic C Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Skarmory ECARD3 Basic C Katsura Tabata
Slugma ECARD3 Basic C Naoyo Kimura
Slugma ECARD3 Basic C Yukiko Baba
Snorlax ECARD3 Basic C Naoyo Kimura
Snubbull ECARD3 Basic C Hisao Nakamura
Stantler ECARD3 Basic C Aya Kusube
Staryu ECARD3 Basic C Kyoko Umemoto
Staryu ECARD3 Basic C Keiko Fukuyama
Sunflora ECARD3 Stage 1 C Miki Tanaka
Sunkern ECARD3 Basic C Toshinao Aoki
Swinub ECARD3 Basic C Yuka Morii
Swinub ECARD3 Basic C Toshinao Aoki
Teddiursa ECARD3 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Ursaring ECARD3 Stage 1 C Mitsuhiro Arita
Venomoth ECARD3 Stage 1 C Yukiko Baba
Venonat ECARD3 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Voltorb ECARD3 Basic C Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Weedle ECARD3 Basic C Keiko Fukuyama
Weedle ECARD3 Basic C Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Yanma ECARD3 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Zubat ECARD3 Basic C Hisao Nakamura
Zubat ECARD3 Basic C Kyoko Umemoto
Ancient Ruins ECARD3 Stadium U Midori Harada
Relic Hunter ECARD3 Supporter U Kagemaru Himeno
Apricorn Maker ECARD3 Supporter U Kagemaru Himeno
Crystal Shard ECARD3 Pokémon Tool U Jungo Suzuki
Desert Shaman ECARD3 Supporter U Kagemaru Himeno
Fast Ball ECARD3 U Katsura Tabata
Fisherman ECARD3 Supporter U Kagemaru Himeno
Friend Ball ECARD3 Item U Katsura Tabata
Hyper Potion ECARD3 Item U Katsura Tabata
Lure Ball ECARD3 Item U Katsura Tabata
Miracle Sphere α ECARD3 Technical Machine U Hiromichi Sugiyama
Miracle Sphere β ECARD3 Technical Machine U Hiromichi Sugiyama
Miracle Sphere γ ECARD3 Technical Machine U Hiromichi Sugiyama
Mirage Stadium ECARD3 Stadium U Midori Harada
Mystery Plate α ECARD3 Technical Machine U Hiromichi Sugiyama
Mystery Plate β ECARD3 Technical Machine U Hiromichi Sugiyama
Mystery Plate γ ECARD3 Technical Machine U Hiromichi Sugiyama
Mystery Plate δ ECARD3 Technical Machine U Hiromichi Sugiyama
Mystery Zone ECARD3 Stadium U Ken Ikuji
Oracle ECARD3 Supporter U Kagemaru Himeno
Star Piece ECARD3 Pokémon Tool U Jungo Suzuki
Underground Expedition ECARD3 Supporter U Kagemaru Himeno
Underground Lake ECARD3 Stadium U Midori Harada
Bounce Energy ECARD3 Special Energy U Shin-ichi Yoshikawa
Cyclone Energy ECARD3 Special Energy U Shin-ichi Yoshikawa
Retro Energy ECARD3 Special Energy U Shin-ichi Yoshikawa
Celebi ECARD3 Basic Scr Mitsuhiro Arita
Charizard ECARD3 Stage 2 Scr Kouki Saitou
Crobat ECARD3 Stage 2 Scr Atsuko Nishida
Golem ECARD3 Stage 2 Scr Mitsuhiro Arita
Ho-oh ECARD3 Basic Scr Hajime Kusajima
Kabutops ECARD3 Stage 2 Scr Atsuko Nishida