Supreme Victors (PL3)

Cards

153

Aprox. Value

Release Date

2009-08-19

Set
Absol G PL3 Basic H Yusuke Ishikawa
Blaziken FB PL3 Basic H Motofumi Fujiwara
Drifblim FB PL3 Basic H Lee HyunJung
Electivire FB PL3 Basic H Hironobu Yoshida
Garchomp PL3 Stage 2 H Mitsuhiro Arita
Magmortar PL3 Stage 1 H Naoyo Kimura
Metagross PL3 Stage 2 H Kagemaru Himeno
Milotic PL3 Stage 1 R Hajime Kusajima
Rayquaza C PL3 Basic H kawayoo
Relicanth PL3 Basic R Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Regigigas FB PL3 Basic H Shin Nagasawa
Yanma PL3 Basic R Midori Harada
Rhyperior PL3 Stage 2 H Hajime Kusajima
Staraptor FB PL3 Basic H Hiroki Fuchino
Swampert PL3 Stage 2 H Kagemaru Himeno
Venusaur PL3 Stage 2 H Kouki Saitou
Yanmega PL3 Stage 1 H Masakazu Fukuda
Arcanine G PL3 Basic R Yusuke Ishikawa
Articuno PL3 Basic R Mitsuhiro Arita
Butterfree FB PL3 Basic R Lee HyunJung
Camerupt PL3 Stage 1 R Yukiko Baba
Camerupt G PL3 Basic R Ryota Saito
Charizard G PL3 Basic R Wataru Kawahara
Chimecho PL3 Basic R Yukiko Baba
Claydol PL3 Stage 1 R Kouki Saitou
Crawdaunt G PL3 Basic R Wataru Kawahara
Dewgong PL3 Stage 1 R Kanako Eo
Dodrio PL3 Stage 1 R Kouki Saitou
Dusknoir FB PL3 Basic R Motofumi Fujiwara
Empoleon FB PL3 Basic R Hiroki Fuchino
Exploud PL3 Stage 2 R Masakazu Fukuda
Honchkrow PL3 Stage 1 R Mitsuhiro Arita
Lickilicky C PL3 Basic R kawayoo
Lucario C PL3 Basic R kawayoo
Lunatone PL3 Basic R Naoyo Kimura
Mawile PL3 Basic R Suwama Chiaki
Medicham PL3 Stage 1 R Masakazu Fukuda
Milotic C PL3 Basic R kawayoo
Moltres PL3 Basic R Kouki Saitou
Mr. Mime PL3 Basic R Kouki Saitou
Parasect PL3 Stage 1 R Kagemaru Himeno
Primeape PL3 Stage 1 R Midori Harada
Roserade C PL3 Basic R kawayoo
Sableye G PL3 Basic R Yusuke Ishikawa
Sandslash PL3 Stage 1 R Kagemaru Himeno
Seaking PL3 Stage 1 R Suwama Chiaki
Shedinja PL3 Stage 1 R Mitsuhiro Arita
Solrock PL3 Basic R Naoyo Kimura
Spinda PL3 Basic R Miki Tanaka
Wailord PL3 Stage 1 R Midori Harada
Zapdos PL3 Basic R Kagemaru Himeno
Altaria C PL3 Basic U kawayoo
Arcanine PL3 Stage 1 U Atsuko Nishida
Bibarel PL3 Stage 1 U Atsuko Nishida
Breloom PL3 Stage 1 U Kyoko Umemoto
Carnivine PL3 Basic U Satoshi Ohta
Chatot G PL3 Basic U Yusuke Ishikawa
Cherrim PL3 Stage 1 U Saya Tsuruta
Dragonite FB PL3 Basic U Shin Nagasawa
Drifblim PL3 Stage 1 U Mitsuhiro Arita
Floatzel PL3 Stage 1 U Kagemaru Himeno
Gabite PL3 Stage 1 U Tomokazu Komiya
Garchomp C PL3 Basic U kawayoo
Hippopotas PL3 Basic U Masakazu Fukuda
Ivysaur PL3 Stage 1 U Kanako Eo
Lopunny PL3 Stage 1 U Kanako Eo
Loudred PL3 Stage 1 U Atsuko Nishida
Magmar PL3 Basic U Midori Harada
Manectric G PL3 Basic U Ryota Saito
Marshtomp PL3 Stage 1 U Tomokazu Komiya
Masquerain PL3 Stage 1 U Masakazu Fukuda
Metang PL3 Stage 1 U Kyoko Umemoto
Milotic PL3 Stage 1 U Hajime Kusajima
Minun PL3 Basic U Yuka Morii
Murkrow PL3 Basic U Yukiko Baba
Ninjask PL3 Stage 1 U Kouki Saitou
Numel PL3 Basic U Kagemaru Himeno
Pinsir PL3 Basic U Kouki Saitou
Plusle PL3 Basic U Yuka Morii
Raichu PL3 Stage 1 U Takao Unno
Raticate G PL3 Basic U Ryota Saito
Relicanth PL3 Basic U Sumiyoshi Kizuki
Rhydon PL3 Stage 1 U Masakazu Fukuda
Roserade PL3 Stage 1 U Hajime Kusajima
Rotom PL3 Basic U Ken Sugimori
Skarmory FB PL3 Basic U Hironobu Yoshida
Spiritomb C PL3 Basic U kawayoo
Staravia PL3 Stage 1 U Mitsuhiro Arita
Togekiss C PL3 Basic U kawayoo
Wailmer PL3 Basic U Masakazu Fukuda
Yanma PL3 Basic U Midori Harada
Baltoy PL3 Basic C Masakazu Fukuda
Beldum PL3 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Bidoof PL3 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Buizel PL3 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Bulbasaur PL3 Basic C Naoyo Kimura
Buneary PL3 Basic C Kanako Eo
Chatot PL3 Basic C Satoshi Ohta
Cherubi PL3 Basic C Saya Tsuruta
Chimchar PL3 Basic C Masakazu Fukuda
Chingling PL3 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Combee PL3 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Corphish PL3 Basic C Hajime Kusajima
Croagunk PL3 Basic C Masakazu Fukuda
Doduo PL3 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Drifloon PL3 Basic C Mitsuhiro Arita
Feebas PL3 Basic C Mitsuhiro Arita
Geodude PL3 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Gible PL3 Basic C Kanako Eo
Goldeen PL3 Basic C Kyoko Umemoto
Growlithe PL3 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Kricketot PL3 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Magikarp PL3 Basic C Masakazu Fukuda
Magnemite PL3 Basic C Masakazu Fukuda
Mankey PL3 Basic C Kanako Eo
Meditite PL3 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Meowth PL3 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Mime Jr. PL3 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Mudkip PL3 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Nincada PL3 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Pachirisu PL3 Basic C Kagemaru Himeno
Paras PL3 Basic C Yukiko Baba
Pikachu PL3 Basic C Takao Unno
Piplup PL3 Basic C Hajime Kusajima
Rhyhorn PL3 Basic C Tomokazu Komiya
Roselia PL3 Basic C Hajime Kusajima
Sandshrew PL3 Basic C Suwama Chiaki
Seel PL3 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Shinx PL3 Basic C Kouki Saitou
Shroomish PL3 Basic C Yuka Morii
Skorupi PL3 Basic C Hajime Kusajima
Starly PL3 Basic C Mitsuhiro Arita
Surskit PL3 Basic C Miki Tanaka
Turtwig PL3 Basic C Atsuko Nishida
Whismur PL3 Basic C Yuka Morii
Zubat PL3 Basic C Masakazu Fukuda
Battle Tower PL3 Stadium U Wataru Kawahara
Champion's Room PL3 Stadium U Yusuke Ishikawa
Cynthia's Guidance PL3 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Cyrus's Initiative PL3 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
Night Teleporter PL3 Item U Ryota Saito
Palmer's Contribution PL3 Supporter U Ken Sugimori
VS Seeker PL3 Item U Wataru Kawahara
Absol G LV.X PL3 Level-Up LvX Yusuke Ishikawa
Blaziken FB LV.X PL3 Level-Up LvX Ryo Ueda
Charizard G LV.X PL3 Level-Up LvX Wataru Kawahara
Electivire FB LV.X PL3 Level-Up LvX Ryo Ueda
Garchomp C LV.X PL3 Level-Up LvX Shizurow
Rayquaza C LV.X PL3 Level-Up LvX Shizurow
Staraptor FB LV.X PL3 Level-Up LvX Ryo Ueda
Articuno PL3 Basic Scr Toshinao Aoki
Moltres PL3 Basic Scr Toshinao Aoki
Zapdos PL3 Basic Scr Toshinao Aoki